Wins Produced 2000

PlayerTeam(s)MPPosWP48WP
Shaquille O\'NealLA Lakers50.31320.64
Dikembe MutomboAtlanta50.3219.88
Bo OutlawOrlando3.10.36117.49
Gary PaytonSeattle1.20.22516.02
John StocktonUtah10.29715.06
Jerome WilliamsDetroit40.34114.92
Jason KiddPhoenix10.25313.76
Anthony MasonCharlotte3.20.20413.35
Kevin GarnettMinnesota40.19713.3
Tim DuncanSan Antonio4.40.22213.23
David RobinsonSan Antonio50.23912.76
Ben WallaceOrlando4.50.31112.67
Alonzo MourningMiami50.21412.25
Karl MaloneUtah40.19511.96
Mark JacksonIndiana10.25811.75
Brent BarrySeattle2.20.20311.52
Eddie JonesCharlotte2.20.19411.33
Dale DavisIndiana4.10.24911.04
Scottie PippenPortland30.1910.89
Ruben PattersonSeattle30.24910.86
Steve SmithPortland20.18910.55
Kobe BryantLA Lakers20.210.52
Terrell BrandonMinnesota10.19410.46
Eric SnowPhiladelphia10.17510.44
Shareef Abdur-RahimVancouver3.40.15510.41
Grant HillDetroit3.10.17410.08
Anfernee HardawayPhoenix1.90.21510.08
Darrell ArmstrongOrlando1.20.1849.95
Ervin JohnsonMilwaukee50.2239.88
Dan MajerleMiami2.30.2049.82
Ray AllenMilwaukee20.1459.31
Chris WebberSacramento4.10.1549.26
Reggie MillerIndiana2.70.1489.19
Sam CassellMilwaukee10.1519.13
George LynchPhiladelphia3.70.1778.91
Vlade DivacSacramento50.188.88
Vince CarterToronto2.60.1368.87
Bryon RussellUtah30.1468.85
Jamie FeickNew Jersey4.90.1898.84
Adrian GriffinBoston20.2188.73
Tracy McGradyToronto3.20.1698.65
Mike BibbyVancouver10.1318.59
Charlie WardNew York10.2068.52
Elton BrandChicago4.10.1348.36
Michael FinleyDallas2.90.1148.26
Paul PierceBoston2.80.1528.2
Marcus CambyNew York4.80.2377.65
Robert HorryLA Lakers40.2177.61
P.J. BrownMiami4.10.1577.53
Kenny AndersonBoston10.1357.31
Steve FrancisHouston1.20.1267.31
Greg OstertagUtah50.2187.28
Clarence WeatherspoonMiami3.70.2147.2
Andre MillerCleveland1.10.1657.2
A.C. GreenLA Lakers40.1787.14
Allan HoustonNew York1.90.1087.13
Scot PollardSacramento50.2547.07
Mookie BlaylockGolden State10.1387.02
Wally SzczerbiakMinnesota30.1557.01
Terry PorterSan Antonio1.90.2086.99
Horace GrantSeattle40.1246.92
Doug ChristieToronto1.70.1476.92
Arvydas SabonisPortland50.1976.91
Ron HarperLA Lakers1.70.1626.91
Clifford RobinsonPhoenix3.20.1166.89
Jeff HornacekUtah20.1546.83
Lindsey HunterDetroit10.1116.77
Theo RatliffPhiladelphia50.1796.68
Jalen RoseIndiana20.1076.63
Shawn BradleyDallas50.1666.56
Tyrone HillPhiladelphia40.1466.55
Malik SealyMinnesota2.30.1316.51
Jon BarrySacramento20.2436.48
Bob SuraCleveland20.1396.41
Shandon AndersonHouston30.1136.34
Michael SmithWashington40.2576.14
James PoseyDenver30.1436.11
Lamar OdomLA Clippers2.80.1066.1
Rasheed WallacePortland4.80.1036.09
Antonio DavisToronto4.70.1165.99
Shawn MarionPhoenix30.2255.92
Aaron WilliamsWashington4.70.1815.84
Erick StricklandDallas1.10.1375.79
Kurt ThomasNew York40.1395.7
Kerry KittlesNew Jersey20.1445.67
Rod StricklandWashington10.1245.65
Mario ElieSan Antonio2.80.125.56
Stephon MarburyNew Jersey10.0925.52
Keon ClarkDenver50.1435.5
Muggsy BoguesToronto10.1515.43
Aaron McKiePhiladelphia2.10.1335.43
Rodney RogersPhoenix40.115.24
Latrell SprewellNew York2.80.0775.22
Jahidi WhiteWashington50.1635.21
Oliver MillerPhoenix50.2295.2
Donyell MarshallGolden State3.80.1195.16
Glen RiceLA Lakers30.0975.1
Jerry StackhouseDetroit20.0785.09
Avery JohnsonSan Antonio10.0955.08
Wesley PersonCleveland2.30.1195.08
Austin CroshereIndiana40.1295.07
David WesleyCharlotte1.10.0875.01
Rashard LewisSeattle3.50.1524.98
Derrick ColemanCharlotte40.0984.81
Peja StojakovicSacramento2.90.1314.78
George McCloudDenver2.40.1084.78
Kelvin CatoHouston50.1444.73
Danny FortsonBoston4.40.2654.73
Tom GugliottaPhoenix4.80.1284.71
Antonio McDyessDenver3.80.0824.63
Scott WilliamsMilwaukee50.1474.56
Walt WilliamsHouston2.50.1174.55
Detlef SchrempfPortland3.60.134.52
Brevin KnightCleveland10.1234.5
Raef LaFrentzDenver4.90.0884.46
Damon StoudamirePortland10.094.45
Steve NashDallas10.1384.41
Nick Van ExelDenver10.0714.38
Dirk NowitzkiDallas4.20.0714.35
Hersey HawkinsChicago20.1254.23
Larry JohnsonNew York3.70.0874.15
Patrick EwingNew York50.0974.1
Brad MillerCharlotte50.2014.03
Darvin HamMilwaukee30.2413.97
Derek AndersonLA Clippers1.80.0873.97
Lucious HarrisNew Jersey20.1263.95
Travis BestIndiana10.1123.95
Lawrence FunderburkeSacramento40.1823.88
Adonal FoyleGolden State50.1123.86
Chris WhitneyWashington10.1143.85
Nick AndersonSacramento20.0873.81
Anthony PeelerMinnesota20.0873.75
Tony BattieBoston50.1173.68
Brian GrantPortland40.133.6
Greg AnthonyPortland10.113.56
Jamal MashburnMiami30.0593.49
Antonio DanielsSan Antonio10.143.48
Olden PolyniceUtah50.0913.47
Toni KukocChicago-Philadelphia30.0933.46
Christian LaettnerDetroit4.50.0673.41
Michael DickersonVancouver20.0523.35
Corey MaggetteOrlando20.1163.31
Tony FarmerGolden State40.1313.31
Hubert DavisDallas20.0873.3
Cuttino MobleyHouston20.0633.28
Alan HendersonAtlanta40.0563.25
Scott BurrellNew Jersey3.70.1153.19
Andrew DeClercqCleveland50.0833.17
Brian ShawLA Lakers10.1223.16
Bonzi WellsPortland20.1283.12
Eric PiatkowskiLA Clippers20.0853.04
Tim HardawayMiami10.0862.98
Tracy MurrayWashington30.0772.93
Charles OakleyToronto40.0572.89
Ron ArtestChicago30.0612.85
Gerard KingWashington40.1292.84
Lamond MurrayCleveland30.0572.81
Eddie RobinsonCharlotte40.1212.81
Malik RoseSan Antonio3.60.12.8
Greg BucknerDallas20.1452.78
Grant LongVancouver40.1442.76
Charles BarkleyHouston40.2062.66
Elden CampbellCharlotte50.0492.58
Mitch RichmondWashington20.0522.58
Derrick McKeyIndiana30.1952.58
Jason TerryAtlanta1.20.0652.57
Carlos RogersHouston4.90.1122.56
Monty WilliamsOrlando30.0812.53
Joe SmithMinnesota4.80.0612.52
Kendall GillNew Jersey2.80.052.45
Jaren JacksonSan Antonio20.0692.44
Brian SkinnerLA Clippers40.152.42
Corliss WilliamsonSacramento3.10.0682.42
Jermaine O\'NealPortland40.1322.4
Fred HoibergChicago20.1342.37
Jerome KerseySan Antonio30.0862.36
Billy OwensGolden State-Philadelphia30.0872.36
Ryan BowenDenver30.1912.35
Jim McIlvaineNew Jersey50.1062.32
Bobby JacksonMinnesota1.10.1042.25
Cedric CeballosDallas3.50.052.15
Baron DavisCharlotte10.0672.12
Mikki MooreDetroit50.2072.1
Vinny Del NegroMilwaukee1.60.0822.06
Michael RuffinChicago3.80.1012.06
Cherokee ParksVancouver50.1222.05
Bryant StithDenver20.1422.05
Keith Van HornNew Jersey40.0352.03
Stacey AugmonPortland2.80.1412.03
Mark StricklandMiami40.1462.01
Terry MillsDetroit50.0522
Tariq Abdul-WahadDenver-Orlando20.061.97
Anthony MillerHouston40.1981.97
Vitaly PotapenkoBoston50.0511.9
Moochie NorrisHouston10.1821.9
Sam PerkinsIndiana50.0561.89
Dana BarrosBoston1.20.0791.88
Dennis RodmanDallas50.2311.87
LaPhonso EllisAtlanta3.40.0681.87
Dell CurryToronto20.0811.85
Keith ClossLA Clippers50.1081.84
Chris MullinIndiana30.151.82
Ricky DavisCharlotte20.151.78
Eric WilliamsBoston30.0611.76
Antawn JamisonGolden State30.0541.76
Todd MacCullochPhiladelphia50.161.76
Todd DayPhoenix2.50.0871.72
Anthony CarterMiami10.0441.71
Derek FisherLA Lakers10.0451.71
Chris ChildsNew York10.0491.71
Voshon LenardMiami20.0571.7
Chris GatlingDenver-Orlando40.0441.65
Danny FerryCleveland40.061.65
Jason WilliamsSacramento10.0291.65
Bimbo ColesAtlanta10.0411.63
Mark BryantCleveland50.0441.58
Jelani McCoySeattle50.0981.52
Michael CageNew Jersey50.3011.52
Kenny ThomasHouston40.041.52
Samaki WalkerSan Antonio40.0741.51
John CrottyDetroit10.0771.5
Rasho NesterovicMinnesota50.0421.49
Howard EisleyUtah1.70.0341.49
Glenn RobinsonMilwaukee30.0241.45
Jud BuechlerDetroit20.1031.41
Lorenzen WrightAtlanta4.80.0531.34
Sam MitchellMinnesota30.0511.3
Calbert CheaneyBoston20.0461.27
Robert TraylorMilwaukee4.80.1331.24
Rick FoxLA Lakers3.30.0381.18
Hakeem OlajuwonHouston50.0531.16
Kevin OlliePhiladelphia10.1871.13
Corie BlountPhoenix40.1010.94
Tony DelkSacramento1.50.0660.93
Evan EschmeyerNew Jersey50.1180.91
Damon JonesDallas-Golden State20.0680.87
Dean GarrettMinnesota50.0680.86
Don ReidDetroit-Washington4.30.0830.86
Earl BoykinsCleveland-Orlando10.1530.83
Sherman DouglasNew Jersey10.1290.83
Bobby PhillsCharlotte20.0480.82
Tyrone CorbinSacramento30.0420.81
Othella HarringtonVancouver4.40.0150.81
Chris DudleyNew York50.0810.78
Chris MillsGolden State30.0550.74
Antoine WalkerBoston3.90.0120.74
Jeff FosterIndiana50.410.73
Vonteego CummingsGolden State1.20.0190.72
Elliot PerryNew Jersey10.0420.71
Chris AnsteyChicago50.0330.69
Bruce BowenMiami-Philadelphia2.40.0360.65
Pete ChilcuttCleveland-LA Clippers-Utah4.60.0510.64
Toby BaileyPhoenix20.0670.63
Kevin JohnsonPhoenix10.2650.62
Lorenzo WilliamsWashington50.3760.6
Johnny NewmanNew Jersey30.0160.59
Charles JonesLA Clippers10.0420.58
Popeye JonesDenver40.0850.58
Roy RogersDenver40.0780.58
Dennis ScottVancouver30.0210.54
Matt MaloneyChicago10.0210.52
Alvin WilliamsToronto10.0310.51
Lazaro BorrellSeattle30.1470.51
Kevin WillisToronto50.0140.5
Randy LivingstonPhoenix10.0220.49
Tim ThomasMilwaukee40.0110.49
Steve KerrSan Antonio20.0870.49
Eric MurdockLA Clippers10.0330.47
Duane CauswellMiami50.1160.45
Jeff McInnisLA Clippers10.0330.42
Sam JacobsonGolden State-LA Lakers2.10.0290.42
Andrew LangNew York50.0790.4
Pervis EllisonBoston50.0670.37
Felton SpencerSan Antonio50.120.37
Felipe LopezVancouver1.50.0230.37
Chris HerrenDenver10.030.37
Emanual DavisSeattle10.0240.36
Sean RooksDallas50.0160.34
Joe StephensVancouver30.0870.33
Armen GilliamUtah4.70.0190.31
Trajan LangdonCleveland20.0970.29
Robert PackDallas10.0210.29
Matt HarpringOrlando30.2180.29
Obinna EkezieVancouver40.0390.28
Thomas HamiltonHouston50.0490.28
Adam KeefeUtah3.90.0220.28
Matt BullardHouston3.70.0120.26
Zan TabakIndiana50.1070.25
Bryce DrewHouston10.0090.25
Etdrick BohannonLA Clippers-New York40.1010.25
Dale EllisCharlotte-Milwaukee2.70.0210.25
Mark HendricksonCleveland-New Jersey40.1640.24
Anthony ParkerOrlando20.0620.24
Jumaine JonesPhiladelphia20.0820.23
J.R. ReidMilwaukee40.0190.23
Derek StrongOrlando40.0750.23
Tom HammondsMinnesota40.0290.22
Haywoode WorkmanMilwaukee-Toronto10.030.22
Antonio HarveyPortland40.0650.19
Will PerdueChicago50.0090.19
Travis KnightLA Lakers50.020.17
Tyronn LueLA Lakers10.0530.16
Anthony JohnsonAtlanta-Orlando10.0110.15
Mark DavisGolden State30.0150.14
Reggie JordanWashington1.40.0280.14
Dedric WilloughbyChicago10.0130.14
Al HarringtonIndiana3.20.0080.14
Ira BowmanPhiladelphia20.3150.13
Sean ElliottSan Antonio30.0160.13
Matt GeigerPhiladelphia50.0040.13
Rex ChapmanPhoenix20.0060.12
Devean GeorgeLA Lakers30.0170.12
Milt PalacioVancouver20.0140.11
Eldridge RecasnerCharlotte20.1890.11
Mark WestPhoenix50.0330.09
Drew BarryAtlanta-Golden State10.0230.08
Devin GrayHouston40.0270.07
Derrick DialSan Antonio20.0280.06
Ben DavisPhoenix40.1080.05
Jim JacksonAtlanta2.60.0010.05
John WallaceNew York30.0020.04
Andrae PattersonMinnesota40.0880.04
Tony MassenburgHouston50.0080.02
Loy VaughtDetroit40.0030.02
Chris CrawfordAtlanta30.0010.01
Marty ConlonLA Clippers50.0560.01
Rodney BufordMiami20.0010.01
Randell JacksonDallas30.0060
Calvin BoothWashington500
Antonio LangPhiladelphia-Toronto3-0.024-0.02
Lari KetnerChicago-Cleveland4.3-0.009-0.03
B.J. ArmstrongChicago1-0.002-0.03
Troy HudsonLA Clippers1-0.001-0.03
Benoit BenjaminCleveland5-0.207-0.03
Rex WaltersMiami1-0.005-0.04
Jason MiskiriCharlotte1-0.798-0.05
Mirsad TurkcanMilwaukee-New York4-0.027-0.05
Dee BrownToronto1-0.004-0.05
Michael HawkinsCharlotte2-0.07-0.05
Cal BowdlerAtlanta4-0.006-0.05
Ryan RobertsonSacramento2-0.115-0.06
Doug WestVancouver2.9-0.005-0.06
Tim JamesMiami2-0.143-0.07
Tim YoungGolden State5-0.025-0.07
Rick BrunsonNew York2-0.012-0.07
Michael StewartToronto5-0.009-0.07
Rodrick RhodesDallas3-0.477-0.08
Mario BennettLA Clippers4-1.276-0.08
Johnny TaylorDenver-Orlando3-0.119-0.08
Harold JamisonMiami4-0.055-0.09
Khalid ReevesChicago1-0.093-0.09
Jamel ThomasBoston-Golden State3-0.098-0.09
Sean MarksToronto4-0.386-0.1
Derek HoodCharlotte3-1.17-0.1
Bill WenningtonSacramento5-0.086-0.1
Rick HughesDallas4-0.022-0.1
DeMarco JohnsonNew York4-0.147-0.11
John SalleyLA Lakers5-0.018-0.11
Aleksandar RadojevicToronto5-0.259-0.13
Joe KleinePortland5-0.202-0.13
Gary GrantPortland1-0.268-0.13
Michael CurryDetroit2.9-0.005-0.17
Scott PadgettUtah3-0.019-0.17
Michael DoleacOrlando5-0.006-0.17
Wayne TurnerBoston1-0.205-0.18
Rusty LaRueChicago1.8-0.066-0.18
Stanley RobertsPhiladelphia5-0.173-0.18
Chauncey BillupsDenver1.7-0.03-0.19
Shawn KempCleveland4.2-0.004-0.19
Cory AlexanderDenver1-0.029-0.2
Jason CaffeyGolden State4.6-0.004-0.2
Kiwane GarrisOrlando2-0.429-0.21
Marcus BrownDetroit1-0.224-0.21
Otis ThorpeMiami5-0.014-0.23
David WingateNew York3-0.346-0.23
Todd FullerCharlotte5-0.028-0.23
Jermaine JacksonDetroit1-0.16-0.24
Gheorghe MuresanNew Jersey5-0.044-0.24
Donny MarshallCleveland3-0.302-0.25
Tim LeglerGolden State2-0.042-0.25
A.J. BramlettCleveland4-0.204-0.26
Nazr MohammedPhiladelphia5-0.067-0.26
Chucky BrownCharlotte-San Antonio3.5-0.012-0.27
Fred VinsonSeattle2-0.319-0.27
Dion GloverAtlanta2-0.03-0.28
Doug OvertonBoston1-0.031-0.28
Chucky AtkinsOrlando1-0.009-0.31
Allen IversonPhiladelphia1.7-0.006-0.34
Danny ManningMilwaukee4-0.015-0.39
Bruno SundovDallas5-0.306-0.39
Laron ProfitWashington2-0.088-0.41
Gary TrentDallas4-0.071-0.45
Terry CummingsGolden State5-0.054-0.45
Kornel DavidChicago-Cleveland4-0.046-0.46
Brent PriceVancouver1-0.054-0.47
John CelestandLA Lakers1-0.133-0.51
Bill CurleyGolden State-Houston4-0.085-0.55
Don MacLeanPhoenix4-0.189-0.56
Ryan StackCleveland4-0.141-0.58
Antoine CarrVancouver5-0.144-0.66
John ThomasToronto4-0.069-0.68
Jacque VaughnUtah1-0.038-0.7
Sam MackGolden State3-0.102-0.71
Shammond WilliamsSeattle1-0.068-0.73
Jonathan BenderIndiana3-0.285-0.77
Erick DampierGolden State5-0.08-0.83
Cedric HendersonCleveland3-0.039-0.9
Vladimir StepaniaSeattle5-0.224-0.94
Chuck PersonSeattle3-0.137-0.97
Dickey SimpkinsChicago5-0.029-1
Rafer AlstonMilwaukee1-0.135-1.01
Luc LongleyPhoenix5-0.035-1.03
Darrick MartinSacramento1-0.057-1.05
Isaac AustinWashington5-0.043-1.06
Anthony AventLA Clippers4.7-0.142-1.12
Rik SmitsIndiana5-0.03-1.14
Eric MontrossDetroit5-0.179-1.24
John StarksChicago-Golden State2-0.05-1.24
Randy BrownChicago1-0.037-1.24
Walter McCartyBoston4-0.07-1.28
Juwan HowardWashington3.3-0.021-1.3
Larry HughesGolden State-Philadelphia2.4-0.029-1.43
Chris CarrChicago-Golden State2-0.062-1.5
Quincy LewisUtah2.6-0.081-1.51
Pat GarrityOrlando4-0.052-1.61
Roshown McLeodAtlanta3-0.097-1.73
William AveryMinnesota1-0.174-1.75
Tyrone NesbyLA Clippers3.3-0.037-1.77
Corey BenjaminChicago2.8-0.103-1.85
Isaiah RiderAtlanta2-0.044-1.9
Vernon MaxwellSeattle2-0.098-2.02
Vin BakerSeattle4.8-0.035-2.08
Richard HamiltonWashington2.1-0.073-2.09
Michael OlowokandiLA Clippers5-0.041-2.13
Ron MercerDenver-Orlando2.1-0.044-2.16
Greg FosterSeattle5-0.145-2.17
Bryant ReevesVancouver5-0.061-2.25
John AmaechiOrlando5-0.091-3.19
Maurice TaylorLA Clippers4-0.103-4.77