Wins Produced 2001

PlayerTeam(s)MPPosWP48WP
Ben WallaceDetroit4.80.31818.26
Shawn MarionPhoenix30.30318.03
Bo OutlawOrlando40.31116.4
Dikembe MutomboAtlanta-Philadelphia50.29515.93
Ray AllenMilwaukee2.10.24315.85
Shaquille O\'NealLA Lakers50.2515.23
John StocktonUtah10.30315.13
Steve FrancisHouston1.30.22214.78
Clarence WeatherspoonCleveland40.24914.41
Jason KiddPhoenix10.22414.29
Marcus CambyNew York50.31714.07
Tracy McGradyOrlando20.20913.41
David RobinsonSan Antonio50.25112.39
Dirk NowitzkiDallas4.50.1912.34
Anthony MasonMiami3.90.18212.33
Donyell MarshallUtah3.30.24711.99
Darrell ArmstrongOrlando1.10.20811.96
Tim DuncanSan Antonio4.50.1811.92
Doug ChristieSacramento20.19111.69
Kevin GarnettMinnesota4.60.17511.69
P.J. BrownCharlotte40.19811.59
Baron DavisCharlotte10.17211.42
Mark JacksonNew York-Toronto10.20611.13
Vince CarterToronto2.20.17710.98
George LynchPhiladelphia3.20.19210.58
Fred HoibergChicago20.22210.41
Shareef Abdur-RahimVancouver3.10.15310.32
Andre MillerCleveland10.17310.26
Dale DavisPortland40.22410.08
Terrell BrandonMinnesota10.1679.82
Steve NashDallas10.1979.79
Michael SmithWashington40.2869.58
Peja StojakovicSacramento30.1589.58
Brent BarrySeattle20.2569.5
Paul PierceBoston2.70.1449.36
Wally SzczerbiakMinnesota30.1569.3
Karl MaloneUtah4.30.1539.25
Reggie MillerIndiana2.30.1389.15
Rashard LewisSeattle3.70.1619.1
Ervin JohnsonMilwaukee50.2189.01
Eddie JonesMiami20.1898.97
Shawn BradleyDallas50.2148.9
Derek AndersonSan Antonio2.30.1498.88
Horace GrantLA Lakers4.30.1698.4
Gary PaytonSeattle10.1248.38
Kurt ThomasNew York4.30.1868.25
Antonio McDyessDenver40.1548.21
Bryon RussellUtah2.70.1568.05
Ruben PattersonSeattle30.1857.92
Michael FinleyDallas2.90.117.9
Scottie PippenPortland30.1757.77
Bonzi WellsPortland2.30.1867.75
Rasheed WallacePortland4.90.1267.71
Vlade DivacSacramento50.1537.7
Aaron McKiePhiladelphia2.40.1537.63
Kobe BryantLA Lakers2.40.1317.59
Mike BibbyVancouver10.1127.47
Steve SmithPortland20.1367.22
Mookie BlaylockGolden State10.1457.12
Lamar OdomLA Clippers3.70.127.12
Chris WebberSacramento40.127.11
Bryant StithBoston20.1367.09
Jermaine O\'NealIndiana50.1287.07
Antonio DavisToronto4.70.1216.9
Rick FoxLA Lakers30.1436.82
Darius MilesLA Clippers30.1536.81
James PoseyDenver30.1446.75
Terry PorterSan Antonio1.60.1916.66
Sam CassellMilwaukee10.1176.58
Tyrone HillPhiladelphia40.1336.53
Brian GrantMiami4.60.1136.5
Alvin WilliamsToronto1.30.1296.45
Travis BestIndiana10.1266.43
Cuttino MobleyHouston20.16.27
Raef LaFrentzDenver4.80.1226.25
Jerome WilliamsDetroit-Toronto40.2526.21
Scot PollardSacramento50.1796.17
Nick Van ExelDenver1.10.1096.08
Moochie NorrisHouston10.1735.96
Stephon MarburyNew Jersey1.10.1125.96
Antonio DanielsSan Antonio10.1395.95
Theo RatliffPhiladelphia50.1565.83
Jeff McInnisLA Clippers10.0995.82
Eric PiatkowskiLA Clippers2.50.1285.74
Damon StoudamirePortland10.1045.73
Elton BrandChicago4.70.0935.65
Greg OstertagUtah50.1815.64
Shandon AndersonHouston30.1135.64
Lucious HarrisNew Jersey20.1295.55
Hakeem OlajuwonHouston50.1725.54
Charlie WardNew York10.1735.37
Mario EliePhoenix2.20.1715.36
Mike MillerOrlando2.70.1065.28
Aaron WilliamsNew Jersey4.80.1075.22
Tim HardawayMiami10.0945.12
Eddie RobinsonCharlotte3.30.2035.09
Jamal MashburnCharlotte2.90.0825.08
Jeff FosterIndiana4.40.2115.06
Jalen RoseIndiana1.60.0814.97
Glenn RobinsonMilwaukee30.0834.86
LaPhonso EllisMinnesota40.1174.74
Glen RiceNew York3.20.1014.65
Malik RoseSan Antonio30.1794.54
Bruce BowenMiami2.70.0814.53
Eric SnowPhiladelphia10.1234.47
Jason TerryAtlanta20.0684.39
Allan HoustonNew York20.0734.37
Corey MaggetteLA Clippers20.1524.3
Brian ShawLA Lakers10.1124.29
Toni KukocAtlanta-Philadelphia3.80.1284.25
Jason WilliamsSacramento10.0874.17
Howard EisleyDallas1.40.0824.15
Corie BlountGolden State-Phoenix4.30.1524.14
Dan MajerleMiami30.1494.05
Quentin RichardsonLA Clippers20.1424.01
Latrell SprewellNew York2.70.0633.99
Charles OakleyToronto40.0693.96
Ron HarperLA Lakers1.90.1643.89
Evan EschmeyerNew Jersey50.143.89
Brad MillerChicago50.133.88
David WesleyCharlotte1.80.0583.75
Stacey AugmonPortland30.1513.72
Jahidi WhiteWashington50.1093.66
Bobby JacksonSacramento1.10.1023.49
Michael RuffinChicago40.1883.45
Vitaly PotapenkoBoston50.0873.44
Christian LaettnerDallas-Washington4.40.0973.37
Jumaine JonesPhiladelphia30.1823.29
Hersey HawkinsCharlotte20.233.26
Shammond WilliamsSeattle1.40.1263.26
Emanual DavisSeattle20.1213.26
Jason CaffeyMilwaukee4.30.1063.23
Antoine WalkerBoston40.0453.22
Morris PetersonToronto30.0843.18
Tony BattieBoston50.183.17
Damon JonesVancouver20.1073.14
Don ReidOrlando40.1973.13
Jacque VaughnUtah10.0923.12
Keon ClarkDenver-Toronto50.0863.1
Carlos RogersHouston50.2713.07
Sean ElliottSan Antonio30.123.06
Allen IversonPhiladelphia1.50.0483
Mikki MooreDetroit50.1242.97
Chris ChildsNew York-Toronto10.0762.96
Brevin KnightAtlanta-Cleveland10.0972.95
Stromile SwiftVancouver40.1082.95
Scott WilliamsMilwaukee50.112.91
Adonal FoyleGolden State50.0952.88
Lindsey HunterMilwaukee1.50.0682.85
Greg BucknerDallas20.1672.85
Danny FerrySan Antonio3.80.082.82
Derrick McKeyIndiana3.30.1372.82
Dean GarrettMinnesota50.1622.81
Calvin BoothDallas-Washington50.1442.81
Anthony PeelerMinnesota20.0632.78
Jerry StackhouseDetroit2.20.0412.77
A.C. GreenMiami50.0942.76
Jon BarrySacramento20.1312.76
Nazr MohammedAtlanta-Philadelphia50.1442.73
Tim ThomasMilwaukee40.0632.72
Grant LongVancouver40.0852.68
Corliss WilliamsonDetroit-Toronto3.30.0762.66
Ryan BowenDenver3.40.1822.64
Rod StricklandPortland-Washington10.0912.61
Hubert DavisDallas-Washington20.0732.59
Elden CampbellCharlotte50.0532.58
Hedo TurkogluSacramento3.30.0992.57
Chauncey BillupsMinnesota1.60.0672.49
Matt HarpringCleveland3.10.0742.47
Milt PalacioBoston10.1032.45
Jamaal MagloireCharlotte50.1072.44
Andrew DeClercqOrlando50.1282.41
Todd MacCullochPhiladelphia50.1932.4
Billy OwensDetroit30.1452.39
Kenny ThomasHouston40.0622.37
Larry JohnsonNew York40.0542.36
Al HarringtonIndiana30.0592.33
Walt WilliamsHouston30.072.31
Tony DelkPhoenix1.80.0482.31
George McCloudDenver2.60.0542.27
Mark BlountBoston50.0992.26
Robert HorryLA Lakers40.0682.25
Jud BuechlerDetroit20.1462.25
Lawrence FunderburkeSacramento40.1522.21
Sam PerkinsIndiana40.1052.19
Voshon LenardDenver20.0442.14
Keith Van HornNew Jersey3.50.0582.09
Darvin HamMilwaukee30.1852.08
Monty WilliamsOrlando30.0822.07
Matt MaloneyAtlanta10.0712.07
Robert TraylorCleveland50.0822.06
Felipe LopezMinnesota-Washington1.30.0622.03
Avery JohnsonSan Antonio10.0742
Popeye JonesWashington4.80.1491.98
Desmond MasonSeattle2.80.0621.96
Vinny Del NegroGolden State-Phoenix20.1021.96
Eduardo NajeraDallas30.2171.95
Danny FortsonGolden State4.10.4531.92
Eric WilliamsBoston30.0511.86
Cherokee ParksLA Clippers-Washington4.50.0841.83
Ron ArtestChicago30.0371.83
Anthony CarterMiami1.20.0541.82
Wesley PersonCleveland20.0911.82
Joe SmithDetroit40.0451.81
Reggie SlaterMinnesota40.1251.79
Arvydas SabonisPortland50.0661.79
Kenyon MartinNew Jersey40.0371.75
Derek FisherLA Lakers10.1181.74
Trajan LangdonCleveland20.0741.73
Kelvin CatoHouston50.1331.72
Adam KeefeGolden State40.0961.67
Dana BarrosDetroit1.70.0741.66
Samaki WalkerSan Antonio40.0811.63
Rodney RogersPhoenix3.70.0361.62
Loy VaughtDallas-Washington40.1381.58
Kevin WillisDenver-Toronto50.041.53
Chris DudleyPhoenix50.1171.49
Antawn JamisonGolden State3.50.0211.47
Lamond MurrayCleveland2.70.0311.46
Matt BullardHouston40.0681.41
Alonzo MourningMiami50.2171.38
Marc JacksonGolden State50.0471.37
Larry RobinsonAtlanta-Cleveland10.1041.37
Kevin OllieNew Jersey-Philadelphia10.0711.37
Cedric CeballosDetroit-Miami30.1171.36
Steve KerrSan Antonio20.0981.33
Stephen JacksonNew Jersey2.60.0381.3
Laron ProfitWashington20.1031.29
Randy BrownBoston10.0491.27
Bryant ReevesVancouver50.0331.26
Chris WhitneyWashington10.0391.25
Kenny AndersonBoston10.071.24
Mike PenberthyLA Lakers10.0691.23
Mark MadsenLA Lakers40.0921.23
Dell CurryToronto20.0611.21
Olden PolyniceUtah50.0361.2
Greg AnthonyPortland10.0641.14
Adrian GriffinBoston20.1441.13
Michael CurryDetroit30.0351.1
Bob SuraGolden State20.0311.07
Robert PackDenver10.041.06
Cal BowdlerAtlanta40.1331.04
Gerard KingWashington3.10.0650.96
Lee NailonCharlotte30.0980.95
Jake TsakalidisPhoenix50.0480.94
Johnny NewmanNew Jersey30.0220.94
Othella HarringtonNew York-Vancouver4.60.0250.94
Lorenzen WrightAtlanta4.80.0230.93
Alan HendersonAtlanta40.0240.91
Dion GloverAtlanta20.0440.86
Juwan HowardDallas-Washington3.90.0140.86
Elliot PerryOrlando-Phoenix10.0810.84
Jelani McCoySeattle50.0350.82
Paul McPhersonGolden State-Phoenix20.0650.8
Mark PopeMilwaukee40.040.79
Austin CroshereIndiana40.0190.76
Olumide OyedejiSeattle40.1640.75
Zan TabakIndiana50.0460.74
Scott PadgettUtah20.2630.7
Chris CarrBoston20.1030.66
Jerome KerseyMilwaukee30.1280.65
Brian SkinnerLA Clippers40.0510.62
Grant HillOrlando30.210.58
Jamie FeickNew Jersey50.1820.57
Anfernee HardawayPhoenix20.2350.55
Kornel DavidDetroit-Toronto40.1230.53
Otis ThorpeCharlotte40.0370.5
Pepe SanchezAtlanta-Philadelphia10.1560.49
Zydrunas IlgauskasCleveland50.0360.46
Will PerduePortland50.3650.44
Rasho NesterovicMinnesota50.0160.41
Vladimir StepaniaNew Jersey50.0650.38
Felton SpencerNew York50.1610.38
Erick StricklandNew York-Vancouver10.0210.37
Derek StrongLA Clippers40.0360.37
Tyus EdneyIndiana10.0640.35
David BenoitUtah30.0370.34
Tom GugliottaPhoenix50.0140.34
Sean RooksLA Clippers50.010.31
Don MacLeanMiami40.1830.29
Detlef SchrempfPortland3.80.0340.28
Chris MullinGolden State30.0340.26
Derrick DialSan Antonio20.060.26
Derrick ColemanCharlotte4.80.0170.25
Rafer AlstonMilwaukee10.0410.24
Shawnelle ScottSan Antonio50.0790.24
J.R. ReidCleveland40.2720.22
Keyon DoolingLA Clippers1.20.0080.21
Tony MassenburgVancouver50.0120.21
Terry DavisDenver50.0430.2
Soumaila SamakeNew Jersey50.0420.2
Ricky DavisMiami20.1250.18
Mark StricklandDenver-New Jersey40.0120.18
Kevin EdwardsVancouver20.0130.18
David VanterpoolWashington20.020.17
Gary TrentDallas40.0240.16
Etdrick BohannonCleveland40.3860.15
Ira NewbleSan Antonio30.0390.15
Joel PrzybillaMilwaukee50.0270.15
Ruben GarcesGolden State-Phoenix40.0970.15
David WingateSeattle20.5570.1
Antonio HarveyPortland40.0680.1
Dee BrownOrlando10.0250.08
Ira BowmanAtlanta20.1780.07
Gary GrantPortland10.1920.07
Obinna EkezieDallas-Washington50.0110.06
Jabari SmithSacramento40.0460.06
Jaren JacksonSan Antonio20.0230.05
Darrick MartinSacramento10.0150.05
James RobinsonOrlando20.0510.05
Donnell HarveyDallas40.0320.04
Scott BurrellCharlotte30.0330.03
Earl BoykinsLA Clippers10.0080.03
Mitch RichmondWashington1.80.0010.02
Bill CurleyDallas-Golden State40.0030.01
Eddie GillNew Jersey20.0020.01
Sam JacobsonMinnesota20.0060.01
Andy PankoAtlanta4-0.0250
Jason HartMilwaukee1-0.098-0.02
John CrottyUtah2-0.004-0.02
Dan McClintockDenver5-0.022-0.03
Anthony MillerAtlanta-Houston-Philadelphia4-0.133-0.03
Muggsy BoguesToronto1-0.056-0.04
Tim JamesCharlotte2-0.01-0.04
Randy LivingstonGolden State1-0.289-0.04
Calbert CheaneyDenver2-0.015-0.05
Walter McCartyBoston4-0.005-0.05
Lari KetnerIndiana4-0.379-0.06
Mamadou N\'diayeToronto5-0.279-0.06
Michael HawkinsCleveland1-0.037-0.06
Jim McIlvaineNew Jersey5-0.015-0.06
Art LongSacramento4-0.213-0.09
Stanislav MedvedenkoLA Lakers4-0.12-0.1
Raja BellPhiladelphia2-0.157-0.1
Brent PriceVancouver1-0.176-0.11
Steve GoodrichChicago4-0.04-0.11
Michael StewartToronto5-0.044-0.11
Zendon HamiltonLA Clippers4-0.297-0.12
Pervis EllisonSeattle5-0.145-0.12
Bruno SundovIndiana5-0.053-0.13
Nick AndersonSacramento3-0.039-0.14
Terrance RobersonCharlotte3-0.526-0.14
DerMarr JohnsonAtlanta3-0.005-0.15
Wang ZhizhiDallas5-0.188-0.15
Khalid El-AminChicago1-0.008-0.15
Lavor PostellNew York2-0.043-0.15
Tyronn LueLA Lakers1-0.016-0.15
Garth JosephDenver-Toronto5-0.472-0.16
Todd DayMinnesota2.4-0.022-0.16
A.J. GuytonChicago1-0.013-0.17
Mike SmithWashington3-0.044-0.17
Chucky BrownCleveland-Golden State4-0.024-0.17
Kendall GillNew Jersey2-0.009-0.18
Erick BarkleyPortland1-0.241-0.19
Danny ManningUtah4-0.007-0.2
Jamel ThomasNew Jersey3-0.187-0.22
John CokerGolden State5-0.328-0.22
Patrick EwingSeattle5-0.005-0.22
Doug WestVancouver2-0.064-0.23
Rodney BufordPhiladelphia2-0.019-0.23
Jake VoskuhlChicago5-0.078-0.23
Todd FullerMiami5-0.145-0.23
Chris CrawfordAtlanta3-0.013-0.25
Michael ReddMilwaukee2-0.351-0.26
Rick BrunsonBoston-New York1.3-0.06-0.26
Chris MihmCleveland5-0.011-0.26
Cory AlexanderOrlando1-0.055-0.26
Anthony GoldwireDenver1-0.062-0.26
John StarksUtah2-0.006-0.26
Jamal RobinsonMiami3-0.176-0.26
Eldridge RecasnerCharlotte2-0.034-0.29
Sean ColsonAtlanta-Houston1-0.313-0.29
Roshown McLeodAtlanta-Philadelphia3-0.016-0.3
Tom HammondsMinnesota4-0.487-0.3
Brian CardinalDetroit4-0.117-0.31
Tony SmithAtlanta1-0.19-0.31
Mark BryantDallas4-0.151-0.32
Chucky AtkinsDetroit1-0.007-0.32
Luc LongleyNew York5-0.055-0.34
Dragan TarlacChicago4-0.028-0.35
Isaiah RiderLA Lakers2-0.014-0.36
Larry HughesGolden State2.2-0.01-0.37
Greg FosterLA Lakers5-0.04-0.37
Quincy LewisUtah2-0.045-0.38
Tracy MurrayDenver-Toronto3-0.031-0.38
Sam MitchellMinnesota3-0.02-0.4
Sherman DouglasNew Jersey1-0.018-0.41
Ron MercerChicago2.6-0.008-0.43
Jerome MoisoBoston4.9-0.154-0.43
Chris HerrenBoston1-0.053-0.45
Chris MillsGolden State3-0.044-0.46
Eric MontrossDetroit-Toronto5-0.036-0.48
Mahmoud Abdul-RaufVancouver1.3-0.05-0.51
Terry MillsIndiana4-0.225-0.53
Daniel SantiagoPhoenix5-0.045-0.54
Duane CauswellMiami5-0.068-0.55
John WallaceDetroit3-0.053-0.58
Tariq Abdul-WahadDenver2-0.067-0.58
Dan LanghiHouston3.8-0.121-0.61
Doug OvertonBoston-Charlotte-New Jersey1-0.066-0.65
Chris GarnerGolden State1-0.211-0.66
Ruben WolkowyskiSeattle4-0.107-0.68
Chris PorterGolden State3-0.029-0.69
Eddie HouseMiami2-0.063-0.72
Jason CollierHouston5-0.159-0.73
Tyrone CorbinToronto3-0.302-0.74
Travis KnightNew York5-0.14-0.75
Matt GeigerPhiladelphia5-0.069-0.78
William AveryMinnesota1-0.083-0.8
Anthony JohnsonAtlanta-Cleveland1-0.076-0.81
Michael DickersonVancouver2.4-0.016-0.87
Chris GatlingCleveland4.6-0.025-0.88
DeShawn StevensonUtah2-0.145-0.89
Bryce DrewChicago1-0.035-0.95
Maurice TaylorHouston4.5-0.024-0.97
Jonathan BenderIndiana3-0.083-0.99
Jamal CrawfordChicago1-0.046-1
Vernon MaxwellDallas-Philadelphia2-0.074-1.02
Dalibor BagaricChicago5-0.191-1.03
Bimbo ColesCleveland1-0.064-1.07
Troy HudsonOrlando1-0.052-1.09
Pat GarrityOrlando3.4-0.033-1.1
Jim JacksonAtlanta-Cleveland2.3-0.033-1.16
Clifford RobinsonPhoenix4.1-0.021-1.21
Devean GeorgeLA Lakers3-0.106-1.31
Erick DampierGolden State5-0.061-1.32
Cedric HendersonCleveland3-0.067-1.33
Vonteego CummingsGolden State1-0.044-1.37
Isaac AustinVancouver5-0.079-1.39
Mateen CleavesDetroit1-0.058-1.52
Corey BenjaminChicago2-0.085-1.53
Courtney AlexanderDallas-Washington2-0.056-1.6
Shawn KempPortland4-0.073-1.65
Hanno MottolaAtlanta4-0.095-1.95
Tyrone NesbyLA Clippers-Washington3.2-0.06-1.95
Richard HamiltonWashington2.7-0.05-2.61
Vin BakerSeattle4.3-0.066-2.94
Michael DoleacOrlando5-0.102-2.97
Michael OlowokandiLA Clippers5-0.07-3.08
Marcus FizerChicago4-0.119-3.91
John AmaechiOrlando5-0.148-5.29

Leave a reply