Wins Produced 2002

PlayerTeam(s)MPPosWP48WP
Ben WallaceDetroit4.80.37622.88
Brent BarrySeattle2.10.29418.63
Elton BrandLA Clippers4.20.2918.27
Tim DuncanSan Antonio4.40.26318.27
Kevin GarnettMinnesota3.90.23715.7
Jason KiddNew Jersey10.24215.44
John StocktonUtah10.27114.49
Shaquille O\'NealLA Lakers50.27513.85
Andre MillerCleveland10.21913.77
P.J. BrownCharlotte40.24613.16
Tracy McGradyOrlando2.20.21412.99
Paul PierceBoston2.50.18612.76
Doug ChristieSacramento20.21512.53
Dikembe MutomboPhiladelphia50.20312.31
Shawn MarionPhoenix3.30.1912.28
Gary PaytonSeattle1.30.17211.79
Andrei KirilenkoUtah30.26111.71
David RobinsonSan Antonio50.24211.62
Pau GasolMemphis3.50.18511.6
Dirk NowitzkiDallas4.50.18811.34
Darrell ArmstrongOrlando10.19911.3
Steve NashDallas10.18811.13
Dale DavisPortland50.21711.08
Mark JacksonNew York10.22411.07
Kobe BryantLA Lakers20.17110.91
Jon BarryDetroit20.26110.81
Reggie MillerIndiana20.17410.46
Eddie JonesMiami20.15610.25
Robert HorryLA Lakers40.2249.98
Scot PollardSacramento4.80.2489.71
Brad MillerChicago-Indiana50.2019.46
Ray AllenMilwaukee1.90.1799.4
Kerry KittlesNew Jersey20.1719.28
Peja StojakovicSacramento2.80.1689.25
Wesley PersonCleveland20.1589.19
Baron DavisCharlotte10.1329.1
Rashard LewisSeattle3.50.1689.07
Jason TerryAtlanta1.60.1448.87
Wally SzczerbiakMinnesota2.30.1368.83
Jerome WilliamsToronto3.30.2548.69
Vlade DivacSacramento50.1648.26
Matt HarpringPhiladelphia30.1538.09
Shareef Abdur-RahimAtlanta3.30.1287.94
Anthony MasonMilwaukee4.20.127.89
Kelvin CatoHouston50.1967.84
Tony BattieBoston50.2047.72
Shane BattierMemphis2.70.1197.71
Horace GrantOrlando4.50.1677.68
Donyell MarshallUtah3.30.2097.63
Chris WebberSacramento40.1757.55
Chauncey BillupsMinnesota10.1497.31
Samaki WalkerLA Lakers4.90.2117.29
Danny FortsonGolden State4.20.1547.13
Eduardo NajeraDallas3.20.257.08
Popeye JonesWashington40.1726.87
Rod StricklandMiami10.146.69
Ruben PattersonPortland3.30.1816.65
Rick FoxLA Lakers30.1396.65
Kenny AndersonBoston10.1316.64
Alonzo MourningMiami50.1286.54
Jamaal MagloireCharlotte4.70.2016.5
Sam CassellMilwaukee10.1186.41
Darius MilesLA Clippers30.1356.28
Rasheed WallacePortland40.1016.21
Scottie PippenPortland30.1476.13
Damon StoudamirePortland10.1035.99
Antonio DavisToronto40.0955.91
Raef LaFrentzDallas-Denver50.1155.9
Eric SnowPhiladelphia1.10.1275.89
Todd MacCullochNew Jersey50.1865.81
Chris WhitneyWashington10.1285.81
Jeff FosterIndiana50.1565.81
Alvin WilliamsToronto10.0955.81
Jahidi WhiteWashington50.2065.78
Bob SuraGolden State20.1555.76
Bo OutlawOrlando-Phoenix4.80.1425.69
Adrian GriffinDallas20.1975.68
Bonzi WellsPortland2.30.1155.64
Steve SmithSan Antonio2.70.1195.5
Brian GrantMiami4.10.1165.44
Michael ReddMilwaukee20.1825.37
Keith Van HornNew Jersey3.30.1045.34
Clarence WeatherspoonNew York40.1485.32
Fred HoibergChicago20.1765.18
Kurt ThomasNew York4.80.0895.14
Devean GeorgeLA Lakers3.10.145.14
Michael FinleyDallas2.80.0895.13
Lucious HarrisNew Jersey1.60.1585.13
Antonio DanielsSan Antonio1.30.1115.05
Malik RoseSan Antonio3.50.1395
Joe SmithMinnesota4.40.1244.97
Quentin RichardsonLA Clippers20.114.93
Eric PiatkowskiLA Clippers20.1374.92
Ryan BowenDenver40.1384.83
Stephon MarburyPhoenix10.0724.81
Derek FisherLA Lakers10.1174.81
Elden CampbellCharlotte50.1074.81
Karl MaloneUtah4.30.0764.78
Derek AndersonPortland20.1234.77
Terry PorterSan Antonio20.1774.76
Mike BibbySacramento10.0864.75
Corie BlountPhiladelphia40.1594.74
Derrick ColemanPhiladelphia4.30.1094.71
Aaron McKiePhiladelphia30.1514.62
Brendan HaywoodWashington50.1744.58
Keon ClarkToronto4.80.14.57
Joe JohnsonBoston-Phoenix20.1144.54
Richard JeffersonNew Jersey30.1124.48
James PoseyDenver30.0944.37
Tyrone NesbyWashington3.30.1384.32
Jermaine O\'NealIndiana4.50.0764.31
Desmond MasonSeattle30.0854.28
Ira NewbleAtlanta30.1614.28
Bobby JacksonSacramento1.40.1154.21
Vince CarterToronto2.10.0834.14
Terrell BrandonMinnesota10.2074.14
Jacque VaughnAtlanta10.1074.13
Ervin JohnsonMilwaukee50.1174.03
Mike MillerOrlando30.0914.03
Antawn JamisonGolden State3.30.0644.03
Steve FrancisHouston1.40.0824.01
Monty WilliamsOrlando3.30.154.01
Jamaal TinsleyIndiana10.0794.01
Aaron WilliamsNew Jersey4.70.1233.98
Kevin OllieChicago-Indiana10.113.94
Morris PetersonToronto30.0933.83
Anfernee HardawayPhoenix20.0733.74
Erick StricklandBoston1.40.1093.74
Chucky AtkinsDetroit10.0783.72
Scott PadgettUtah40.1383.72
Jim JacksonMiami30.0973.71
Brian SkinnerCleveland40.1613.7
Gary TrentMinnesota30.1553.69
Greg BucknerDallas20.1993.67
Hedo TurkogluSacramento3.30.0893.67
Jumaine JonesCleveland40.0813.61
Greg OstertagUtah50.1523.51
Stacey AugmonCharlotte30.1283.51
Ron ArtestChicago-Indiana2.50.1023.48
Glenn RobinsonMilwaukee2.90.0713.45
Travis BestChicago-Indiana10.0943.42
Rodney RogersBoston-Phoenix40.0863.37
Stromile SwiftMemphis4.60.0893.36
Moochie NorrisHouston10.0723.36
Christian LaettnerWashington4.40.1113.35
Kenny ThomasHouston4.30.0643.31
Anthony PeelerMinnesota1.90.0763.25
Marcus CambyNew York50.1553.25
Gilbert ArenasGolden State10.1343.22
Rasho NesterovicMinnesota50.0683.16
Lamond MurrayCleveland30.0653.15
Tyson ChandlerChicago40.1093.14
Charlie WardNew York10.1423.12
Dan MajerlePhoenix30.1273.12
Tony ParkerSan Antonio10.0653.09
Vitaly PotapenkoBoston50.1093.04
Hakeem OlajuwonToronto50.1022.94
Avery JohnsonDallas-Denver10.1042.93
Jake VoskuhlPhoenix50.1542.89
Corliss WilliamsonDetroit3.30.0812.87
Nazr MohammedAtlanta50.0622.81
Cuttino MobleyHouston20.0422.75
Juwan HowardDallas-Denver40.0492.69
Darvin HamMilwaukee30.1072.69
Etan ThomasWashington40.2042.63
Adonal FoyleGolden State50.0852.62
Joel PrzybillaMilwaukee50.1092.57
Trenton HassellChicago20.0552.55
Antoine WalkerBoston3.90.0362.52
Donnell HarveyDallas-Denver40.1432.5
Jason CollinsNew Jersey50.0852.49
Vladimir StepaniaMiami50.1342.47
Lee NailonCharlotte30.062.37
Mark MadsenLA Lakers40.1732.35
Eric WilliamsBoston30.0642.33
Jalen RoseChicago-Indiana30.0352.32
Speedy ClaxtonPhiladelphia10.0732.31
Bryce DrewCharlotte1.20.1382.23
Larry HughesGolden State10.0522.2
Kevin WillisHouston50.1222.2
Shawn BradleyDallas50.1392.19
DerMarr JohnsonAtlanta2.30.062.16
Earl WatsonSeattle10.1072.15
John CrottyUtah10.1262.1
Chris ChildsToronto1.40.0642.1
Othella HarringtonNew York40.0642.08
Jonathan BenderIndiana30.0612.08
Corey MaggetteLA Clippers30.062.03
Jud BuechlerOrlando-Phoenix20.1422.02
Bruce BowenSan Antonio30.0572.02
Calbert CheaneyDenver20.0592.01
Austin CroshereIndiana40.0741.99
Eddie GriffinHouston40.051.96
Michael CurryDetroit30.0491.95
Brian ShawLA Lakers10.1471.94
Jason RichardsonGolden State2.20.0351.91
Zeljko RebracaDetroit50.0781.91
Hubert DavisWashington1.70.0741.9
Pat GarrityOrlando40.0361.8
Terence MorrisHouston30.0771.79
Jake TsakalidisPhoenix50.0541.78
Derrick McKeyPhiladelphia40.1061.74
Ricky DavisCleveland2.90.0421.71
Jerry StackhouseDetroit2.30.0311.71
Brevin KnightMemphis10.0691.66
Nick Van ExelDallas-Denver1.30.0321.66
Shandon AndersonNew York3.10.0491.63
Bryon RussellUtah2.30.0391.62
Tony DelkBoston-Phoenix1.10.0531.6
Lawrence FunderburkeSacramento40.1021.54
Al HarringtonIndiana3.70.0561.53
Damon JonesDetroit10.0681.53
Charles SmithSan Antonio20.0621.46
Grant HillOrlando30.1331.42
LaPhonso EllisMiami3.60.041.4
Courtney AlexanderWashington20.051.39
Jamal MashburnCharlotte2.20.0411.36
Rick BrunsonPortland1.70.1231.34
Danny FerrySan Antonio40.0791.32
Chris MillsGolden State30.051.3
Walter McCartyBoston4.50.0861.29
Lindsey HunterLA Lakers1.20.0381.28
Greg AnthonyChicago-Milwaukee10.0391.23
Tyronn LueWashington10.0391.18
Steve KerrPortland10.0731.17
Antonio McDyessDenver40.2381.17
Zendon HamiltonDenver4.70.0651.15
George LynchCharlotte40.0611.13
Allan HoustonNew York20.0181.11
Shammond WilliamsSeattle10.0881.1
Tyrone HillCleveland4.20.0651.09
Jermaine JacksonToronto20.1851.08
Bobby SimmonsWashington20.1451.04
Lorenzen WrightMemphis50.0370.96
Jarron CollinsUtah50.0310.92
Anthony JohnsonNew Jersey10.1190.91
Art LongSeattle4.30.0440.9
Rafer AlstonMilwaukee10.0720.9
Vladimir RadmanovicSeattle50.0350.9
Jeff McInnisLA Clippers10.0140.89
Shawnelle ScottDenver50.1690.89
Stanislav MedvedenkoLA Lakers40.0580.88
Bryant StithCleveland20.0630.88
Anthony CarterMiami10.040.87
Alan HendersonAtlanta40.0980.86
Kenyon MartinNew Jersey40.0160.86
Kedrick BrownBoston30.1590.81
Toni KukocAtlanta40.0250.79
Olumide OyedejiSeattle40.1720.79
Eddy CurryChicago50.0280.67
Jamal CrawfordChicago10.0670.67
Carlos RogersIndiana40.190.66
Loren WoodsMinnesota50.0620.66
Milt PalacioBoston-Phoenix20.0380.62
Tom GugliottaPhoenix40.0250.6
Gerald WallaceSacramento30.0670.6
Chris AndersenDenver50.1090.59
Walt WilliamsHouston3.40.0250.59
Evan EschmeyerDallas50.0910.57
Carlos ArroyoDenver-Toronto1.60.0690.53
Mookie BlaylockGolden State10.0430.53
Dion GloverAtlanta20.0220.52
Chris GatlingMiami40.0310.52
Malik AllenMiami40.1550.52
Robert TraylorCharlotte50.0360.51
Samuel DalembertPhiladelphia50.1390.51
Harold JamisonLA Clippers40.1380.51
Raja BellPhiladelphia20.0270.5
Mitch RichmondLA Lakers20.0340.5
Oscar TorresHouston30.0220.49
Mikki MooreDetroit50.10.45
Johnny NewmanDallas30.030.45
Antonis FotsisMemphis30.0670.45
Rodney BufordMemphis20.0120.44
Tang HamiltonMiami30.2140.44
Latrell SprewellNew York2.80.0060.44
Mark BlountBoston50.050.43
Tim HardawayDallas-Denver1.20.0130.43
Danny ManningDallas40.0370.43
Andrew DeClercqOrlando50.0320.42
Tremaine FowlkesLA Clippers40.0540.39
Mark BryantSan Antonio40.0870.37
Jason WilliamsMemphis10.0070.35
Jerome JamesSeattle50.0170.34
Dell CurryToronto20.0180.33
Jason HartSan Antonio10.170.33
Leon SmithAtlanta40.150.31
Scott WilliamsDenver50.0190.29
Zach RandolphPortland40.0580.29
Michael RuffinPhiladelphia40.080.28
Mamadou N\'diayeToronto50.2840.27
Tierre BrownHouston10.0310.26
Chris DudleyPortland50.0380.26
Joe CrispinLA Lakers-Phoenix20.080.26
Mark StricklandAtlanta40.0180.25
Tracy MurrayToronto30.0250.25
Eddie RobinsonChicago30.0180.25
Randy LivingstonSeattle10.0670.24
Voshon LenardDenver20.0070.23
Isaiah RiderDenver20.0630.23
Tariq Abdul-WahadDallas-Denver20.0220.2
Jamison BrewerIndiana1.80.2230.2
Ansu SesaySeattle40.0610.18
Michael BradleyToronto40.0730.18
Tony MassenburgMemphis50.0070.18
Primoz BrezecIndiana40.0510.17
Mike PenberthyLA Lakers10.680.17
Chucky BrownSacramento40.0870.17
Reggie SlaterAtlanta-New Jersey40.1560.15
Earl BoykinsLA Clippers10.010.15
Ira BowmanPhiladelphia20.2440.15
Dan LanghiHouston30.0160.14
Patrick EwingOrlando50.0070.13
Jelani McCoyLA Lakers50.0610.13
Brian CardinalDetroit40.140.13
Donny MarshallNew Jersey30.0450.11
Bimbo ColesCleveland10.0070.11
John WallacePhoenix30.0090.09
Derrick DialNew Jersey-Toronto20.0130.08
Steven HunterOrlando50.0070.07
Jason CollierHouston50.0090.07
Mitchell ButlerPortland20.0340.06
Ruben Boumtje-BoumtjePortland50.0120.06
Jaren JacksonOrlando20.0110.03
Chris CrawfordAtlanta30.0080.02
Trajan LangdonCleveland1.60.0020.02
Dickey SimpkinsAtlanta40.20.01
Troy HudsonOrlando1.400.01
Theo RatliffAtlanta50.0030.01
Randy BrownBoston10.0180
Jason CaffeyMilwaukee4-0.001-0.01
Michael StewartToronto5-0.013-0.03
Larry RobinsonNew York2-0.124-0.03
Daniel SantiagoPhoenix5-0.059-0.03
Ratko VardaDetroit5-0.258-0.03
Allen IversonPhiladelphia2-0.001-0.04
Cedric HendersonGolden State3-0.028-0.04
Vinny Del NegroPhoenix2-0.396-0.05
Jerome MoisoCharlotte4-0.032-0.05
Eldridge RecasnerCharlotte-LA Clippers1.1-0.083-0.06
Alton FordPhoenix4-0.006-0.06
Obinna EkezieLA Clippers4-0.02-0.06
Alvin JonesPhiladelphia5-0.025-0.07
Norm RichardsonChicago-Indiana2-0.049-0.07
Wang ZhizhiDallas5-0.006-0.07
Antonio HarveySeattle5-0.071-0.07
Jeryl SasserOrlando2-0.093-0.07
Tim JamesPhiladelphia2-0.098-0.08
Erick BarkleyPortland1-0.018-0.09
Maurice EvansMinnesota3-0.095-0.09
Robert PackMinnesota1-0.018-0.09
Elliot PerryMemphis1-0.098-0.1
Felipe LopezMinnesota3-0.008-0.1
Jeff TrepagnierCleveland1-0.066-0.11
Sean MarksMiami5-0.016-0.11
Mike JamesMiami2-0.043-0.11
Calvin BoothSeattle5-0.02-0.11
Jabari SmithPhiladelphia-Sacramento4-0.031-0.12
Joseph ForteBoston2-0.143-0.12
Greg FosterMilwaukee5-0.246-0.12
Dana BarrosDetroit1-0.011-0.13
Sam MitchellMinnesota3-0.009-0.14
Kendall GillMiami2.9-0.005-0.14
Vonteego CummingsPhiladelphia1-0.014-0.14
Amal McCaskillSan Antonio5-0.054-0.17
Matt GeigerPhiladelphia5-0.236-0.18
Eddie GillMemphis1-0.026-0.21
Charlie BellDallas-Phoenix2-0.233-0.21
Ernest BrownMiami4-0.491-0.21
Kwame BrownWashington5-0.014-0.23
Charles OakleyChicago4.6-0.008-0.23
Brent PriceSacramento1-0.13-0.24
Steve GoodrichNew Jersey4-0.249-0.26
Rodney WhiteDetroit3-0.105-0.28
Dean GarrettGolden State-Minnesota5-0.076-0.29
George McCloudDenver3.1-0.008-0.3
Bruno SundovIndiana5-0.171-0.31
Isaac FontaineMemphis2-0.202-0.32
Kenny SatterfieldDenver1-0.028-0.33
Darrick MartinDallas1-0.733-0.34
David WesleyCharlotte2-0.007-0.38
Damone BrownPhiladelphia3-0.269-0.38
Vin BakerSeattle4-0.011-0.38
Matt BullardCharlotte3-0.054-0.4
Michael DickersonMemphis2-0.155-0.4
Dee BrownOrlando1-0.296-0.4
Kirk HastonCharlotte3-0.26-0.42
Sam MackMiami3-0.127-0.42
Victor AlexanderDetroit5-0.208-0.42
Mark PopeMilwaukee5-0.047-0.42
Glen RiceHouston3-0.035-0.44
A.J. GuytonChicago1-0.036-0.45
Don ReidOrlando5-0.032-0.47
Cherokee ParksSan Antonio5-0.098-0.48
Marc JacksonGolden State-Minnesota5-0.046-0.48
Erick DampierGolden State5-0.013-0.48
Lavor PostellNew York2-0.132-0.49
Doug OvertonLA Clippers1-0.185-0.5
Dean OliverGolden State1-0.181-0.52
Zydrunas IlgauskasCleveland5-0.019-0.52
Stephen JacksonSan Antonio2-0.112-0.53
Isaac AustinMemphis5-0.085-0.54
Cal BowdlerAtlanta4.6-0.044-0.54
Richard HamiltonWashington2.4-0.012-0.55
Howard EisleyNew York1.1-0.043-0.55
Shawn KempPortland4.8-0.022-0.55
DeSagana DiopCleveland5-0.249-0.57
Brian ScalabrineNew Jersey4-0.097-0.58
Keyon DoolingLA Clippers1.9-0.182-0.59
Lamar OdomLA Clippers3.9-0.028-0.59
Eric MontrossToronto5-0.044-0.6
Nick AndersonMemphis2-0.133-0.61
Rusty LaRueUtah1-0.056-0.63
Mateen CleavesSacramento1-0.2-0.64
Emanual DavisAtlanta1-0.042-0.68
Clifford RobinsonDetroit4-0.011-0.68
Predrag DrobnjakSeattle5-0.028-0.69
Troy MurphyGolden State4-0.024-0.73
Eddie HouseMiami1.5-0.03-0.77
Felton SpencerNew York5-0.15-0.77
Quincy LewisUtah2-0.077-0.79
Michael DoleacCleveland5-0.054-0.79
William AveryMinnesota1-0.167-0.9
Dalibor BagaricChicago5-0.068-0.9
DeShawn StevensonUtah2-0.039-0.92
Brandon ArmstrongNew Jersey2-0.227-0.93
Tim ThomasMilwaukee3.7-0.023-0.93
Michael JordanWashington3-0.022-0.96
Travis KnightNew York5-0.109-0.98
Michael OlowokandiLA Clippers5-0.02-1.06
Mengke BateerDenver5-0.138-1.17
Grant LongMemphis4-0.037-1.44
Sean RooksLA Clippers5-0.104-1.58
Marcus FizerChicago4-0.047-1.91
Will SolomonMemphis1.8-0.111-2.01
Hanno MottolaAtlanta5-0.077-2.2
John AmaechiUtah5-0.186-2.27
John StarksUtah1.9-0.128-2.48
Chris MihmCleveland5-0.087-3
Ron MercerChicago-Indiana2.7-0.115-4.13

Leave a reply