Wins Produced 2003

PlayerTeam(s)MPPosWP48WP
Ben WallaceDetroit50.36121.6
Kevin GarnettMinnesota3.50.3121.46
Tim DuncanSan Antonio4.40.26617.6
Jason KiddNew Jersey10.2616.21
Doug ChristieSacramento20.28516.07
Shawn MarionPhoenix3.20.22515.78
Tracy McGradyOrlando2.50.25515.68
P.J. BrownNew Orleans40.27314.82
Andrei KirilenkoUtah2.70.30714.14
Shaquille O\'NealLA Lakers50.25313.38
Kobe BryantLA Lakers2.10.18713.22
Dirk NowitzkiDallas4.20.19312.55
Steve NashDallas10.2212.41
Brent BarrySeattle1.80.23512.14
John StocktonUtah10.24911.82
Richard JeffersonNew Jersey30.19211.52
Steve FrancisHouston1.20.16511.43
Elton BrandLA Clippers40.22311.41
Eric SnowPhiladelphia10.16610.77
Brian GrantMiami4.80.1910.45
Michael ReddMilwaukee2.40.21210.22
Jerome WilliamsToronto3.90.20810.16
Shane BattierMemphis30.29.95
Clarence WeatherspoonNew York40.2349.88
Kerry KittlesNew Jersey2.20.2439.87
Brad MillerIndiana50.2089.82
Paul PierceBoston20.1479.51
Shawn BradleyDallas50.2619.42
Dale DavisPortland50.1989.4
Chauncey BillupsDetroit10.1929.32
Matt HarpringUtah30.179.06
Derek AndersonPortland1.80.1698.99
Carlos BoozerCleveland40.2068.81
Sam CassellMilwaukee1.30.1568.78
Peja StojakovicSacramento3.20.1718.71
Darrell ArmstrongOrlando1.20.1768.63
Ray AllenMilwaukee-Seattle20.1438.57
Christian LaettnerWashington40.1858.55
Jason TerryAtlanta1.10.1328.47
Gary PaytonMilwaukee-Seattle10.1248.29
David RobinsonSan Antonio50.2378.26
Reggie MillerIndiana1.90.1868.19
Yao MingHouston50.1648.13
Jermaine O\'NealIndiana4.30.1358.04
Donyell MarshallChicago40.1628.04
Jon BarryDetroit20.2577.89
Eric WilliamsBoston30.167.84
Jamaal MagloireNew Orleans50.1547.83
Adonal FoyleGolden State50.2017.49
Ron ArtestIndiana2.90.1547.45
Pau GasolMemphis4.10.1217.44
Troy MurphyGolden State40.147.34
Jamaal TinsleyIndiana10.1547.17
Robert HorryLA Lakers40.1477.16
Vlade DivacSacramento50.1427.05
Aaron McKiePhiladelphia30.1427.04
Tony BattieBoston50.1986.94
Eddie JonesMiami20.1866.93
Shareef Abdur-RahimAtlanta40.1066.8
Stephon MarburyPhoenix10.1016.8
Alvin WilliamsToronto10.1236.78
James PoseyDenver-Houston2.70.1296.78
Nene HilarioDenver4.70.146.57
Jason WilliamsMemphis1.30.136.51
Amare StoudemirePhoenix40.1196.36
Rashard LewisSeattle3.20.16.33
Tony DelkBoston1.40.166.25
Howard EisleyNew York10.1336.24
Bruce BowenSan Antonio30.1166.21
Reggie EvansSeattle40.2186.2
Cuttino MobleyHouston20.0986.2
Bo OutlawPhoenix4.90.1636.1
Charlie WardNew York10.1996.06
George LynchNew Orleans3.50.1936
Kenny ThomasHouston-Philadelphia40.1456
Karl MaloneUtah4.10.0965.88
Brendan HaywoodWashington50.1425.7
Kelvin CatoHouston50.2185.67
Gilbert ArenasGolden State1.10.0945.64
Toni KukocMilwaukee30.1585.61
Desmond MasonMilwaukee-Seattle2.80.0975.58
Erick DampierGolden State50.1345.53
Arvydas SabonisPortland50.2185.49
Derek FisherLA Lakers10.0935.47
Caron ButlerMiami30.0925.46
Vladimir StepaniaMiami50.1645.43
Andre MillerLA Clippers10.0895.42
Tyson ChandlerChicago4.80.1425.39
Mike BibbySacramento10.1385.27
Michael FinleyDallas30.0955.22
Michael JordanWashington20.0825.18
Keon ClarkSacramento4.70.1385.13
Ryan BowenDenver30.2465.11
Kevin OllieMilwaukee-Seattle10.1295.11
Adrian GriffinDallas20.1785.1
Tony ParkerSan Antonio10.0875.05
Theo RatliffAtlanta50.0965.05
Scottie PippenPortland30.1265.02
Greg OstertagUtah50.1244.98
Anthony PeelerMinnesota20.1054.93
Brian SkinnerPhiladelphia4.90.174.89
Manu GinobiliSan Antonio20.1634.86
David WesleyNew Orleans1.60.0854.82
Bobby JacksonSacramento10.1384.81
Larry HughesWashington1.10.1054.68
Ira NewbleAtlanta2.80.1154.65
Derrick ColemanPhiladelphia50.1274.6
Rasheed WallacePortland4.20.0824.6
Wesley PersonMemphis20.1134.57
Eduardo NajeraDallas40.1984.55
Eric PiatkowskiLA Clippers2.10.164.52
Jamal MashburnNew Orleans30.0654.51
Lucious HarrisNew Jersey20.1084.43
Othella HarringtonNew York40.1144.39
Zach RandolphPortland40.1624.38
Stephen JacksonSan Antonio2.50.0934.36
Rick FoxLA Lakers30.0944.26
Michael BradleyToronto40.1544.23
Malik RoseSan Antonio40.1024.12
Wally SzczerbiakMinnesota30.1074.1
Grant HillOrlando3.10.2324.08
Keith Van HornPhiladelphia3.80.0844.07
Kenyon MartinNew Jersey40.0744.06
Eddie RobinsonChicago30.1444.05
Antawn JamisonGolden State3.40.0593.97
Eddie GriffinHouston40.1013.96
Anfernee HardawayPhoenix1.70.1063.94
Allen IversonPhiladelphia1.80.0543.89
Anthony MasonMilwaukee4.30.0883.88
Greg BucknerPhiladelphia2.20.1223.86
Allan HoustonNew York20.0593.83
Raef LaFrentzDallas50.1143.82
Vince CarterToronto20.1243.81
Chris WebberSacramento40.0673.66
Latrell SprewellNew York2.70.063.6
Jumaine JonesCleveland3.30.0783.59
Baron DavisNew Orleans10.093.55
Earl WatsonMemphis10.1233.5
Nick Van ExelDallas1.60.0823.47
Troy HudsonMinnesota10.0633.4
Donnell HarveyDenver30.1013.38
Shandon AndersonNew York30.0933.37
Gary TrentMinnesota40.1313.34
Walter McCartyBoston4.30.0823.32
Ruben PattersonPortland3.30.0963.29
Alan HendersonAtlanta4.60.1053.27
Dion GloverAtlanta20.0833.25
Shammond WilliamsBoston-Denver10.0833.25
Marko JaricLA Clippers1.90.1123.22
Fred HoibergChicago20.1973.22
Stromile SwiftMemphis50.1043.19
Bonzi WellsPortland2.20.0633.17
Mehmet OkurDetroit4.50.1113.15
Calbert CheaneyUtah20.0643.13
Tyronn LueWashington10.0763.13
Rasho NesterovicMinnesota50.0643.12
Corey MaggetteLA Clippers30.0753.12
Ervin JohnsonMilwaukee50.1243.02
Jason CollinsNew Jersey50.0763
J.R. BremerBoston10.0942.95
Erick StricklandIndiana10.1082.88
Mike MillerMemphis-Orlando30.0632.85
Antonio DanielsPortland10.1552.82
Raja BellDallas20.1152.82
Jim JacksonSacramento2.30.1032.82
Bob SuraGolden State20.122.81
Jeff FosterIndiana50.1662.77
Moochie NorrisHouston10.0962.75
Robert TraylorNew Orleans50.1552.75
Jeryl SasserOrlando20.1282.73
Samaki WalkerLA Lakers50.1042.69
Earl BoykinsGolden State10.0982.69
Jerry StackhouseWashington30.0462.63
Kurt ThomasNew York50.0482.6
Walt WilliamsDallas30.1072.58
Mark JacksonUtah10.0842.58
Corliss WilliamsonDetroit3.20.0592.53
Richard HamiltonDetroit2.10.0462.53
Devean GeorgeLA Lakers3.20.0752.53
Jake VoskuhlPhoenix50.1272.5
Jamal CrawfordChicago10.062.49
Tyrone HillCleveland-Philadelphia40.0872.45
Rod StricklandMinnesota10.1212.42
Marcus CambyDenver50.1872.4
Andrew DeClercqOrlando50.0842.32
Kwame BrownWashington4.70.0622.28
Jerome MoisoNew Orleans40.1692.26
Joe JohnsonPhoenix2.30.0482.25
Juwan HowardDenver40.0392.22
Milt PalacioCleveland10.0532.17
Glen RiceHouston30.0672.15
Joe SmithMinnesota4.20.0912.12
Chris AndersenDenver50.112.08
Lamar OdomLA Clippers30.0582.04
Steve SmithSan Antonio20.0942.02
Aaron WilliamsNew Jersey50.0591.96
Jacque VaughnOrlando10.0551.94
Steve KerrSan Antonio1.30.0971.91
Austin CroshereIndiana40.141.84
Etan ThomasWashington50.1681.79
Bryon RussellWashington3.30.0611.78
Stacey AugmonNew Orleans20.0991.77
Trenton HassellChicago20.0431.77
Jonathan BenderIndiana30.1021.75
Michael CurryDetroit30.0541.75
Corie BlountChicago50.0991.72
Todd MacCullochPhiladelphia50.11.7
Eddy CurryChicago50.051.64
Cherokee ParksLA Clippers40.121.62
Quentin RichardsonLA Clippers20.0571.61
Damon StoudamirePortland10.0591.61
Mike DunleavyGolden State30.0581.57
Jason RichardsonGolden State2.20.0281.56
Kenny AndersonNew Orleans-Seattle10.0651.54
Ricky DavisCleveland2.10.0231.5
Damon JonesSacramento1.40.1011.49
Vincent YarbroughDenver20.051.43
Anthony JohnsonNew Jersey10.0811.42
Dan GadzuricMilwaukee50.0881.4
Kedrick BrownBoston2.80.0981.36
Pat GarrityOrlando40.0251.35
Tremaine FowlkesLA Clippers3.70.1111.33
Joel PrzybillaMilwaukee50.1121.28
Hedo TurkogluSacramento30.0521.27
Terence MorrisHouston3.60.0961.26
Speedy ClaxtonSan Antonio10.1281.25
Scot PollardSacramento50.1751.19
Rafer AlstonToronto10.0581.18
Rodney RogersNew Jersey3.40.0421.13
Steven HunterOrlando50.1191.11
Gerald WallaceSacramento30.0931.11
Morris PetersonToronto30.0181.09
Brian ShawLA Lakers1.10.0571.07
Mark BlountBoston-Denver50.0361.04
Dikembe MutomboNew Jersey50.0961.03
Voshon LenardToronto20.0251.02
Charles OakleyWashington40.090.97
Tayshaun PrinceDetroit30.1050.95
Mike JamesMiami1.30.0260.95
Jahidi WhiteWashington50.1820.87
Bobby SimmonsWashington30.110.87
Mark MadsenLA Lakers40.0520.85
Marcus FizerChicago3.70.0490.82
Shawn KempOrlando4.80.0240.82
Mike WilksAtlanta-Minnesota1.20.0550.79
Vin BakerBoston50.040.78
Kendall GillMinnesota2.20.0180.77
Zydrunas IlgauskasCleveland50.0150.77
Scott PadgettUtah40.0280.76
Sean LampleyMiami3.40.0750.76
Brian ScalabrineNew Jersey40.050.76
Kevin WillisSan Antonio50.0420.74
Casey JacobsenPhoenix20.0310.74
Anthony CarterMiami10.0380.72
Robert PackNew Orleans10.0770.7
Jelani McCoyToronto50.0240.7
Vladimir RadmanovicSeattle40.0170.7
Al HarringtonIndiana3.50.0130.69
Jermaine JacksonAtlanta-Toronto20.0590.69
Travis BestMiami10.0180.67
Brevin KnightMemphis10.0350.67
Tariq Abdul-WahadDallas2.70.1380.59
John SalmonsPhiladelphia30.0540.57
Tierre BrownCleveland10.1560.54
Darvin HamAtlanta20.0280.54
Rick BrunsonChicago1.80.1330.54
Hubert DavisDetroit1.30.0790.54
Juaquin HawkinsHouston2.70.0370.53
Jay WilliamsChicago10.0130.51
Zeljko RebracaDetroit50.0470.48
Mike BatisteMemphis30.0180.47
Maceo BastonToronto40.2040.45
Jared JeffriesWashington40.0730.44
Melvin ElyLA Clippers50.0260.44
Tom GugliottaPhoenix40.0470.43
Loren WoodsMinnesota50.0580.43
Jeff TrepagnierDenver20.2110.43
Monty WilliamsPhiladelphia30.0740.43
Danny ManningDetroit30.2140.4
Jerome JamesSeattle50.0240.38
Mamadou N\'diayeToronto50.0490.37
Olumide OyedejiOrlando50.1170.35
Calvin BoothSeattle50.0290.35
Antonio DavisToronto4.90.0090.35
Gordan GiricekMemphis-Orlando20.0070.33
Chris CrawfordAtlanta30.3970.31
Chris WilcoxLA Clippers40.0310.31
Randy BrownPhoenix10.0550.3
Reggie SlaterMinnesota40.0950.28
Lawrence FunderburkeSacramento40.0550.26
Jamison BrewerIndiana10.1450.24
Jason CollierHouston50.110.24
Lorenzen WrightMemphis50.0060.23
Tim HardawayIndiana10.0880.23
Jake TsakalidisPhoenix50.0180.2
Pepe SanchezDetroit10.2550.2
Chris MihmCleveland4.40.0110.18
Drew GoodenMemphis-Orlando40.0040.14
Soumaila SamakeLA Lakers50.0760.12
Horace GrantOrlando40.0680.12
Oscar TorresGolden State30.050.11
Qyntel WoodsPortland30.0160.11
Evan EschmeyerDallas50.0370.1
Eddie HouseMiami20.0040.09
Mark StricklandDallas40.3080.08
Mikki MooreAtlanta-Boston50.0780.07
Bryce DrewNew Orleans10.0370.06
Danny FortsonGolden State4.80.0130.06
John CrottyDenver10.0150.05
Brian CardinalWashington40.1720.05
Junior HarringtonDenver10.0010.05
Chucky AtkinsDetroit10.0020.04
LaPhonso EllisMiami40.0030.04
Grant LongBoston40.0040.04
Dean OliverGolden State10.0210.04
Fred JonesIndiana20.0170.04
Randy LivingstonNew Orleans10.1610.04
Ruben Boumtje-BoumtjePortland50.3640.04
Chris ChildsNew Jersey10.0160.04
Zendon HamiltonToronto40.0820.02
Chris OwensMemphis30.1230.02
Matt MaloneyAtlanta10.0070.01
Frank WilliamsNew York10.0030.01
Jamal SampsonMilwaukee50.0620.01
Guy RuckerGolden State50.1210.01
Carlos ArroyoUtah10.0020.01
Chris MillsGolden State30.0010
Michael DickersonMemphis2-0.0030
Travis KnightNew York5-0.001-0.01
Nate HuffmanToronto5-0.003-0.01
Tito MaddoxHouston2-0.008-0.01
Roger MasonChicago2-0.011-0.02
Chris DudleyPortland5-0.111-0.03
Avery JohnsonDallas1-0.003-0.03
Elden CampbellNew Orleans-Seattle5-0.002-0.03
Amal McCaskillAtlanta5-0.025-0.04
Corey BenjaminAtlanta2-0.013-0.04
Smush ParkerCleveland1-0.002-0.04
Ansu SesaySeattle3-0.006-0.06
Charles SmithPortland2-0.228-0.06
Antonio HarveyAtlanta4-0.101-0.07
Donny MarshallNew Jersey3-0.732-0.09
Adam HarringtonDallas-Denver2-0.044-0.1
Primoz BrezecIndiana4-0.044-0.1
DeSagana DiopCleveland5-0.005-0.1
Ruben WolkowyskiBoston4-0.213-0.11
Michael StewartCleveland5-0.021-0.11
A.J. GuytonGolden State2-0.61-0.11
Lonny BaxterChicago4-0.009-0.13
Devin BrownDenver-San Antonio2-0.068-0.13
Popeye JonesDallas4-0.029-0.13
Paul ShirleyAtlanta4-1.336-0.14
Vitaly PotapenkoSeattle5-0.017-0.14
Nazr MohammedAtlanta5-0.017-0.15
Emanual DavisAtlanta1-0.022-0.16
Don ReidDetroit4-0.81-0.17
Marc JacksonMinnesota5-0.008-0.17
Ken JohnsonMiami5-0.056-0.18
Dalibor BagaricChicago5-0.116-0.18
Darius MilesCleveland3-0.005-0.19
Anthony GoldwireSan Antonio-Washington1-0.11-0.19
Igor RakocevicMinnesota1-0.043-0.22
Brandon WilliamsAtlanta3-0.56-0.22
Alton FordPhoenix4-0.349-0.23
Jannero PargoLA Lakers1-0.032-0.23
Danny FerrySan Antonio3.4-0.019-0.23
Dan LanghiPhoenix3-0.022-0.25
Glenn RobinsonAtlanta3.1-0.005-0.27
Clifford RobinsonDetroit4-0.005-0.27
Brandon ArmstrongNew Jersey2-0.2-0.29
Lavor PostellNew York2-0.152-0.31
Mark BryantBoston-Denver-Philadelphia4-0.161-0.33
Bostjan NachbarHouston3-0.21-0.34
Tamar SlayNew Jersey2-0.06-0.34
Efthimi RentziasPhiladelphia5-0.114-0.34
Ronald MurrayMilwaukee-Seattle2-0.276-0.36
Robert ArchibaldMemphis4-0.256-0.38
Joseph ForteSeattle2-0.225-0.4
Lee NailonNew York3.4-0.05-0.42
Jarron CollinsUtah5-0.058-0.5
Damone BrownToronto3-0.215-0.51
Bimbo ColesBoston-Cleveland1-0.038-0.54
Art LongPhiladelphia-Toronto4-0.125-0.55
Mateen CleavesSacramento1-0.487-0.56
Mengke BateerSan Antonio5-0.584-0.56
Ron MercerIndiana2-0.016-0.56
Kirk HastonNew Orleans3-0.49-0.58
Cezary TrybanskiMemphis5-0.336-0.6
Predrag SavovicDenver2-0.118-0.63
Antoine RigaudeauDallas2-0.341-0.65
Juan DixonWashington2-0.048-0.65
Tracy MurrayLA Lakers3-0.172-0.69
Chris WhitneyDenver-Orlando1.1-0.033-0.72
Dan DickauAtlanta1-0.072-0.77
Sean MarksMiami5-0.177-0.82
Jeff McInnisPortland1-0.031-0.85
Jiri WelschGolden State2-0.183-0.89
Kareem RushLA Lakers2-0.05-0.91
Bruno SundovBoston5-0.321-0.92
Wang ZhizhiLA Clippers5-0.112-0.96
Scott WilliamsPhoenix5-0.054-0.98
Jason CaffeyMilwaukee5-0.053-0.99
Rasual ButlerMiami2.6-0.033-1.03
Chris JefferiesToronto3-0.078-1.09
Keyon DoolingLA Clippers1-0.056-1.14
Tim ThomasMilwaukee3.9-0.023-1.14
Marcus HaislipMilwaukee4-0.128-1.18
DeShawn StevensonUtah2-0.08-1.26
Ryan HumphreyMemphis-Orlando4-0.141-1.31
Tony MassenburgUtah5-0.083-1.37
Michael OlowokandiLA Clippers5-0.051-1.46
Lindsey HunterToronto1.5-0.104-1.46
Stanislav MedvedenkoLA Lakers4.2-0.116-1.5
Rodney WhiteDenver2.3-0.046-1.51
Courtney AlexanderNew Orleans2-0.053-1.51
Greg FosterToronto5-0.135-1.51
Sean RooksLA Clippers5-0.058-1.64
Kenny SatterfieldDenver-Philadelphia1-0.157-1.65
Michael DoleacNew York5-0.083-1.81
John AmaechiUtah5-0.196-1.93
Malik AllenMiami4-0.041-2
Antoine WalkerBoston3.7-0.031-2.12
Jalen RoseChicago2.7-0.034-2.38
Pat BurkeOrlando5-0.15-2.45
Nikoloz TskitishviliDenver3.4-0.09-2.47
Maurice TaylorHouston4.2-0.096-2.76
Predrag DrobnjakSeattle5-0.069-2.85
Dajuan WagnerCleveland1.9-0.104-2.99

Leave a reply