Wins Produced 2004

PlayerTeam(s)MPPosWP48WP
Kevin GarnettMinnesota4.10.29619.93
Ben WallaceDetroit4.10.2817.77
Andrei KirilenkoUtah3.60.27916.84
Erick DampierGolden State50.27413.7
Tim DuncanSan Antonio4.50.25513.45
Donyell MarshallChicago-Toronto3.90.21313.27
Peja StojakovicSacramento3.10.1912.91
James PoseyMemphis2.10.2512.75
Andre MillerDenver1.30.20912.35
Steve NashDallas10.22712.34
Carlos BoozerCleveland40.22612.2
Shawn MarionPhoenix3.30.18112.16
Elton BrandLA Clippers40.21211.77
Jeff FosterIndiana50.28611.69
Shaquille O\'NealLA Lakers50.22511.53
Brad MillerSacramento4.60.20811.38
Antawn JamisonDallas30.22911.34
Richard JeffersonNew Jersey30.17211.23
Marcus CambyDenver50.24811.17
Reggie MillerIndiana20.23611.08
Jason KiddNew Jersey10.21210.84
Manu GinobiliSan Antonio1.90.2310.83
Sam CassellMinnesota10.18110.68
P.J. BrownNew Orleans40.18110.38
Doug ChristieSacramento2.20.17810.33
Kobe BryantLA Lakers20.20110.27
Kerry KittlesNew Jersey20.16910.01
Gary PaytonLA Lakers1.20.1710
Brent BarrySeattle1.30.2659.94
Tayshaun PrinceDetroit30.1719.65
Chauncey BillupsDetroit1.30.1669.53
Mike BibbySacramento10.1539.48
Samuel DalembertPhiladelphia50.1989.05
Stephon MarburyNew York-Phoenix1.20.1339.02
Cuttino MobleyHouston20.1349
Fred HoibergMinnesota20.2388.96
Yao MingHouston50.1558.71
Eddie JonesMiami20.1358.46
Tracy McGradyOrlando20.1448
Jerome WilliamsChicago-Toronto40.2347.98
Lamar OdomMiami3.70.1277.95
Shane BattierMemphis30.1957.91
Eric SnowPhiladelphia10.1287.9
Michael ReddMilwaukee20.1267.9
Greg OstertagUtah50.1757.85
Mark BlountBoston50.1567.83
Antonio DanielsSeattle10.2477.79
Steve FrancisHouston1.10.1167.74
Jim JacksonHouston30.1187.7
Rasho NesterovicSan Antonio50.1557.59
Kenny ThomasPhiladelphia40.1357.59
Keith Van HornMilwaukee-New York30.1567.58
Theo RatliffAtlanta-Portland50.1347.46
Mike DunleavyGolden State30.1527.41
Aaron McKiePhiladelphia2.30.1677.35
Rafer AlstonMiami10.1367.29
Corey MaggetteLA Clippers30.1317.17
Jason WilliamsMemphis10.1627.15
Bob SuraAtlanta-Detroit20.2067.13
Darrell ArmstrongNew Orleans10.157.02
Jamaal MagloireNew Orleans50.126.95
Ron ArtestIndiana30.126.79
Joe SmithMilwaukee4.20.1446.77
Damon JonesMilwaukee10.166.73
Hedo TurkogluSan Antonio30.1566.72
Trenton HassellMinnesota2.10.1386.53
Michael FinleyDallas2.50.1136.53
Kwame BrownWashington40.146.53
Shareef Abdur-RahimAtlanta-Portland3.80.1166.51
Bruce BowenSan Antonio2.80.1186.46
Damon StoudamirePortland10.0996.42
Mike JamesBoston-Detroit10.1396.37
Zydrunas IlgauskasCleveland50.1196.28
Ray AllenSeattle2.50.1396.25
Brian CardinalGolden State3.90.1836.23
Dikembe MutomboNew York50.1976.14
Jamaal TinsleyIndiana10.2126.09
Pau GasolMemphis4.10.1196.08
Dwyane WadeMiami1.40.1335.88
Tony ParkerSan Antonio10.1085.82
Josh HowardDallas20.1755.8
Kelvin CatoHouston4.70.1585.74
Kenyon MartinNew Jersey40.125.65
Ruben PattersonPortland30.1645.64
Baron DavisNew Orleans1.50.15.61
Jason RichardsonGolden State20.095.5
Kirk HinrichChicago10.0975.46
Nene HilarioDenver4.20.1045.42
Ricky DavisBoston-Cleveland2.30.1055.4
Morris PetersonToronto30.1215.39
Paul PierceBoston20.0835.38
Richard HamiltonDetroit2.10.0935.35
Brendan HaywoodWashington50.1735.35
Chris BoshToronto50.1015.31
Bo OutlawMemphis40.1575.26
Etan ThomasWashington4.80.1325.24
Jason TerryAtlanta1.10.0835.23
Dale DavisPortland50.1495.22
Mehmet OkurDetroit50.1575.15
Udonis HaslemMiami4.30.1375.13
Dirk NowitzkiDallas4.80.0845.12
Fred JonesIndiana20.1574.93
Jeff McInnisCleveland-Portland1.40.14.92
Rashard LewisSeattle3.20.084.9
Karl MaloneLA Lakers40.1674.78
Nazr MohammedAtlanta-New York50.144.7
Desmond MasonMilwaukee2.80.0874.61
Dan GadzuricMilwaukee50.1754.58
Jiri WelschBoston30.14.56
LeBron JamesCleveland1.70.0694.51
Chris AndersenDenver40.214.5
Marquis DanielsDallas1.90.2074.47
Darius MilesCleveland-Portland30.1024.43
Speedy ClaxtonGolden State10.1314.37
Joe JohnsonPhoenix20.0634.36
Jon BarryDenver2.20.1894.35
George LynchNew Orleans3.10.1214.28
David WestNew Orleans40.2194.24
Kevin OllieCleveland10.1384.04
Keith BogansOrlando2.90.1084
Boris DiawAtlanta3.20.14
Antonio DavisChicago-Toronto4.60.0743.98
Vince CarterToronto2.20.0683.97
Robert HorrySan Antonio40.1473.96
Al HarringtonIndiana3.50.0783.95
Vlade DivacSacramento50.0813.89
Reggie EvansSeattle40.1453.86
Anthony PeelerSacramento20.1323.83
Carlos ArroyoUtah1.20.093.78
Casey JacobsenPhoenix30.0993.76
Charlie WardNew York-San Antonio10.1443.75
Marko JaricLA Clippers10.1023.73
Toni KukocMilwaukee3.30.1163.66
Anthony JohnsonIndiana1.10.1083.59
Jason CollinsNew Jersey50.0773.54
Derek AndersonPortland20.0923.47
Clarence WeatherspoonHouston-New York3.80.1913.46
Tyson ChandlerChicago40.2123.46
Jermaine O\'NealIndiana4.40.0593.42
Matt HarpringUtah30.1443.39
Stromile SwiftMemphis50.1043.32
Mike MillerMemphis30.093.31
Bobby SimmonsLA Clippers2.70.1143.28
Anfernee HardawayNew York-Phoenix1.90.0753.27
Brian GrantMiami50.0673.22
Kurt ThomasNew York4.40.0593.14
Brevin KnightMilwaukee-Phoenix-Washington10.1453.14
Kedrick BrownBoston-Cleveland2.70.1553.13
Chris MihmBoston-Cleveland4.70.1123.09
Earl WatsonMemphis10.0873.01
Jamal CrawfordChicago1.80.0513
Rod StricklandOrlando-Toronto10.122.99
Stephen JacksonAtlanta2.80.0482.95
Luke WaltonLA Lakers30.192.9
Calbert CheaneyGolden State2.70.0662.84
Devean GeorgeLA Lakers3.50.0692.82
Quentin RichardsonLA Clippers20.0572.78
Zach RandolphPortland40.0432.74
Tyronn LueOrlando10.0552.69
John SalmonsPhiladelphia30.0792.65
Earl BoykinsDenver10.0692.64
Lucious HarrisNew Jersey1.50.0832.61
Andrew DeClercqOrlando50.1022.57
Horace GrantLA Lakers40.1122.57
Alvin WilliamsToronto10.0712.57
Austin CroshereIndiana40.1162.53
Ervin JohnsonMinnesota50.1242.5
Corie BlountChicago-Toronto50.1112.43
Latrell SprewellMinnesota30.0382.43
Jarron CollinsUtah4.60.0672.42
Caron ButlerMiami30.0572.42
Larry HughesWashington20.0562.39
Bryon RussellLA Lakers30.1222.39
Danny FortsonDallas50.182.34
T.J. FordMilwaukee10.0762.34
Rodney RogersNew Jersey3.70.0782.3
Christian LaettnerWashington50.1112.28
Robert TraylorNew Orleans4.90.1162.28
Aaron WilliamsNew Jersey50.082.22
Mike SweetneyNew York40.2142.21
Darius SongailaSacramento40.1082.19
Bobby JacksonSacramento1.20.0892.19
Mark MadsenMinnesota50.0832.15
Jason HartSan Antonio10.1512.07
Leandro BarbosaPhoenix10.0652.02
Amare StoudemirePhoenix4.60.0482.02
Shawn BradleyDallas50.1252.02
Calvin BoothSeattle50.082
Devin BrownSan Antonio20.1532
Malik RoseSan Antonio40.0761.99
Zendon HamiltonPhiladelphia40.2011.98
Ryan BowenDenver30.2371.93
Vladimir RadmanovicSeattle4.10.0391.89
Rasheed WallaceAtlanta-Detroit-Portland4.60.0381.89
Richie FrahmSeattle20.1871.83
Jake VoskuhlPhoenix50.0541.8
Stacey AugmonNew Orleans30.0611.79
Scott PadgettHouston40.1561.78
DeShawn StevensonOrlando-Utah20.0341.75
Brian SkinnerMilwaukee50.0531.74
Derek FisherLA Lakers10.0471.74
Wesley PersonAtlanta-Memphis-Portland20.081.73
Tony BattieBoston-Cleveland50.0551.69
Mickael PietrusGolden State1.40.1081.69
Chucky AtkinsBoston-Detroit10.0521.67
Loren WoodsMiami50.1551.64
Darvin HamDetroit30.1621.63
Antoine WalkerDallas3.90.0281.63
Adonal FoyleGolden State50.1331.59
Linton JohnsonChicago30.1031.58
Lindsey HunterDetroit10.1121.54
Chris WilcoxLA Clippers4.50.0551.53
Dion GloverAtlanta-Toronto20.0441.51
Vin BakerBoston-New York40.0551.51
Gordan GiricekOrlando-Utah30.0351.49
Oliver MillerMinnesota50.141.47
DeSagana DiopCleveland4.60.0961.46
Antonio McDyessNew York-Phoenix40.0751.46
Howard EisleyNew York-Phoenix10.0461.41
Matt BarnesLA Clippers3.80.0861.3
Eric WilliamsBoston-Cleveland3.20.0331.29
Jerome MoisoToronto4.90.1451.26
Scot PollardIndiana50.0881.24
Kenny AndersonIndiana10.0651.23
Luke RidnourSeattle10.0521.22
Francisco ElsonDenver50.0661.21
Michael RuffinUtah40.0791.2
Lonny BaxterChicago-Toronto-Washington40.0731.16
Moochie NorrisHouston-New York10.0651.15
Wally SzczerbiakMinnesota30.0881.14
Jahidi WhitePhoenix-Washington50.0631.13
Shandon AndersonNew York30.0271.12
Lorenzen WrightMemphis50.0311.09
Mark JacksonHouston10.0891.07
Steve BlakeWashington10.0371.07
Ansu SesaySeattle30.0871.05
Voshon LenardDenver20.0221.02
Eduardo NajeraDallas40.0660.99
Rasual ButlerMiami30.070.99
Rick BrunsonChicago-Toronto10.1140.98
Mitchell ButlerWashington2.70.0840.97
Shammond WilliamsNew Orleans-Orlando10.0610.96
Mamadou N\'diayeAtlanta-Dallas50.1260.96
Steve SmithNew Orleans2.30.0490.95
Eddie RobinsonChicago30.0440.94
Steven HunterOrlando50.0560.92
Erick StricklandMilwaukee1.90.0770.92
Eric PiatkowskiHouston2.60.0610.9
Gilbert ArenasWashington1.10.020.88
Allan HoustonNew York20.0230.87
Troy MurphyGolden State40.0660.84
Jamal SampsonLA Lakers4.50.3070.83
Brandon HunterBoston40.0980.83
Rick FoxLA Lakers30.0470.82
Jared JeffriesWashington3.60.020.82
Eddie HouseLA Clippers20.0320.8
Gerald WallaceSacramento30.1130.79
Travis BestDallas10.050.79
Vladimir StepaniaPortland50.0820.78
Brian CookLA Lakers40.0820.75
Raef LaFrentzBoston40.1070.73
Ben HandlogtenUtah40.1930.69
Greg BucknerPhiladelphia20.0460.67
Carmelo AnthonyDenver3.20.0110.66
Michael DoleacDenver-New York50.030.65
Gary TrentMinnesota40.0290.61
Jake TsakalidisMemphis50.0540.6
Scottie PippenChicago30.070.6
Raul LopezUtah10.0170.58
Marcus HaislipMilwaukee40.1050.57
Mikki MooreNew Jersey-Utah50.0680.56
Rodney WhiteDenver30.0270.55
Samaki WalkerMiami50.0620.54
Jalen RoseChicago-Toronto1.80.010.53
Marc JacksonPhiladelphia50.0420.52
Tom GugliottaPhoenix-Utah40.030.52
Tremaine FowlkesDetroit30.0950.51
Mike WilksHouston10.1660.5
Brian ScalabrineNew Jersey4.20.0230.44
Raja BellUtah20.0090.38
Chris WhitneyWashington10.0920.36
Sean LampleyGolden State30.2640.35
Eddie GillPortland10.1040.34
Donnell HarveyOrlando-Phoenix3.60.0210.34
Alan HendersonAtlanta4.40.2350.33
Ira NewbleCleveland30.0120.3
Kareem RushLA Lakers2.40.0110.3
Tony DelkDallas10.0270.29
Joel PrzybillaAtlanta-Milwaukee50.0380.28
Zoran PlaninicNew Jersey10.0260.26
Adrian GriffinHouston20.0870.24
DerMarr JohnsonNew York20.040.24
Bostjan NachbarHouston3.10.0220.24
Frank WilliamsNew York10.0150.23
Jumaine JonesBoston30.0290.23
Walter McCartyBoston40.0050.21
Drew GoodenOrlando4.50.0050.21
Desmond PenigarOrlando30.1080.2
Kevin WillisSan Antonio50.0250.19
Stanislav MedvedenkoLA Lakers50.0060.19
Robert PackNew Jersey10.0410.19
Jason CollierAtlanta50.0160.18
David WesleyNew Orleans20.0040.17
Torraye BraggsHouston-Washington40.0510.17
Scott WilliamsDallas-Phoenix50.0150.16
Derrick DialOrlando20.0870.16
Travis HansenAtlanta20.0150.15
Jacque VaughnAtlanta10.0050.14
Daniel SantiagoMilwaukee50.0090.13
Keith McLeodMinnesota10.0140.11
Kendrick PerkinsBoston50.150.11
Michael OlowokandiMinnesota50.0050.1
Ronald DupreeChicago30.0050.1
Theron SmithMemphis3.80.0250.09
Anthony GoldwireMinnesota-New Jersey10.0530.09
Nick Van ExelGolden State10.0030.09
Jamison BrewerIndiana10.0260.09
Amal McCaskillPhiladelphia50.0060.08
Kaniel DickensPortland40.2480.06
Elden CampbellDetroit50.0030.06
Keon ClarkUtah40.1060.06
Juan DixonWashington20.0020.06
Derrick ColemanPhiladelphia4.60.0030.05
Travis OutlawPortland30.1080.04
Alton FordHouston40.0360.03
Dana BarrosBoston10.1330.03
Tyrone HillMiami50.0380.03
Kendall GillChicago2.20.0010.02
Leon SmithSeattle40.2310.02
Corliss WilliamsonDetroit3.800.02
Desmond FergusonPortland20.0220.01
Mengke BateerToronto50.0110.01
Tim ThomasMilwaukee-New York3.900.01
Michael StewartBoston-Cleveland4.5-0.0010
Zaza PachuliaOrlando50-0.01
Chris CrawfordAtlanta40-0.01
Rusty LaRueGolden State1-0.025-0.01
Marcus BanksBoston10-0.01
Jelani McCoyCleveland4-0.092-0.02
Cherokee ParksGolden State5-0.02-0.03
Jerome BeasleyMiami4-0.31-0.03
Jason KaponoCleveland3.5-0.004-0.04
Ime UdokaLA Lakers3-0.082-0.05
Pat GarrityOrlando3-0.122-0.06
Slavko VranesPortland5-0.903-0.06
Robert ArchibaldOrlando-Phoenix-Toronto5-0.011-0.06
Ronald MurraySeattle2-0.001-0.06
James JonesIndiana3-0.114-0.06
Michael BradleyAtlanta-Toronto4.6-0.034-0.07
Charles OakleyHouston4-0.14-0.07
Ryan HumphreyMemphis4-0.336-0.08
Josh DavisAtlanta4-0.167-0.08
Popeye JonesGolden State4-0.386-0.08
Olden PolyniceLA Clippers5-0.338-0.08
Hiram FullerAtlanta4-0.102-0.09
Zeljko RebracaAtlanta-Detroit5-0.017-0.1
Mateen CleavesCleveland1-0.054-0.1
Ruben Boumtje-BoumtjePortland5-0.2-0.11
Milt PalacioToronto1-0.004-0.11
Bryce DrewNew Orleans1-0.068-0.11
Jonathan BenderIndiana4-0.02-0.12
Kyle KorverPhiladelphia3-0.007-0.12
Tracy MurrayPortland3-0.169-0.12
Ndudi EbiMinnesota3.1-0.187-0.12
Matt CarrollPortland-San Antonio2-0.088-0.13
John WallaceMiami3-0.017-0.13
Randy LivingstonLA Clippers1-0.137-0.14
Alex GarciaSan Antonio2-0.513-0.14
Kirk PenneyMiami2-0.392-0.15
Quincy LewisMinnesota3-0.114-0.15
Shane HealSan Antonio1-0.105-0.16
Damone BrownNew Jersey3-0.447-0.16
Hubert DavisDetroit-New Jersey2-0.099-0.16
Avery JohnsonGolden State1-0.012-0.16
Primoz BrezecIndiana5-0.112-0.17
Omar CookPortland1-0.058-0.17
Mark PopeDenver4-0.428-0.18
Curtis BorchardtUtah5-0.033-0.18
Bruno SundovCleveland-New York5-0.263-0.18
Alonzo MourningNew Jersey5-0.043-0.19
Tierre BrownNew Orleans2-0.555-0.2
Doug OvertonLA Clippers-New Jersey1-0.009-0.2
Tamar SlayNew Jersey3-0.059-0.2
Cezary TrybanskiNew York-Phoenix5-0.679-0.21
Malik AllenMiami4-0.017-0.21
Dan LanghiGolden State-Milwaukee3-0.285-0.22
Glen RiceLA Clippers3-0.041-0.23
Paul ShirleyChicago4-0.127-0.23
Othella HarringtonNew York4-0.013-0.23
Reece GainesOrlando1.5-0.031-0.23
Wang ZhizhiLA Clippers-Miami5-0.104-0.25
Paul GrantUtah5-0.124-0.25
Roger MasonChicago-Toronto1-0.04-0.27
Maurice CarterLA Lakers-New Orleans2-0.125-0.29
Melvin ElyLA Clippers5-0.029-0.31
Troy HudsonMinnesota1-0.033-0.34
Maciej LampePhoenix4-0.078-0.36
Rodney BufordSacramento2-0.132-0.39
Chris JefferiesChicago-Toronto3-0.096-0.39
Maurice TaylorHouston4-0.009-0.39
Jeff TrepagnierDenver2-0.202-0.4
Bimbo ColesMiami1-0.115-0.41
Ron MercerSan Antonio2-0.038-0.41
Troy BellMemphis1-0.597-0.42
Dan DickauAtlanta-Portland1-0.073-0.45
Britton JohnsenOrlando3-0.076-0.46
Jerome JamesSeattle5-0.024-0.5
Chris KamanLA Clippers5-0.013-0.5
Qyntel WoodsPortland2.6-0.036-0.51
Anthony CarterSan Antonio1-0.299-0.54
Tony MassenburgSacramento4-0.033-0.55
Dahntay JonesMemphis2-0.189-0.61
Jannero PargoChicago-LA Lakers-Toronto1-0.064-0.64
Michael CurryToronto3-0.025-0.64
Darrick MartinMinnesota1-0.189-0.68
Keyon DoolingLA Clippers1-0.029-0.69
Darko MilicicDetroit5-0.216-0.72
Glenn RobinsonPhiladelphia3.4-0.027-0.74
Jabari SmithSacramento5-0.214-0.75
Allen IversonPhiladelphia1.5-0.018-0.78
Jerry StackhouseWashington3-0.049-0.78
Vitaly PotapenkoSeattle5-0.029-0.84
Sasha PavlovicUtah3-0.036-0.85
Jarvis HayesWashington3-0.021-0.9
Chris WebberSacramento4-0.056-0.97
Brandon ArmstrongNew Jersey2-0.117-1.06
Lee NailonAtlanta-Cleveland-Orlando3.9-0.066-1.07
Jamal MashburnNew Orleans3-0.073-1.11
J.R. BremerCleveland-Golden State1-0.128-1.18
Nikoloz TskitishviliDenver4-0.196-1.25
Mo WilliamsUtah1-0.079-1.27
Bonzi WellsMemphis-Portland1.9-0.035-1.36
Sean RooksNew Orleans-Orlando5-0.115-1.43
Marcus FizerChicago4-0.095-1.46
Lamond MurrayToronto3.8-0.137-1.48
Predrag DrobnjakLA Clippers5-0.08-1.58
Eddy CurryChicago5-0.04-1.8
Willie GreenPhiladelphia2-0.113-1.8
Zarko CabarkapaPhoenix4-0.156-1.85
Dajuan WagnerCleveland2-0.136-2.01
Juwan HowardOrlando4-0.035-2.11
Clifford RobinsonGolden State4.3-0.077-4.59