Wins Produced 2005

PlayerTeam(s)MPPosWP48WP
Kevin GarnettMinnesota4.40.31420.43
LeBron JamesCleveland30.22816.08
Steve NashPhoenix10.28815.44
Shawn MarionPhoenix3.90.22214.57
Tyson ChandlerChicago40.31914.56
Ben WallaceDetroit50.25714.27
Jason KiddNew Jersey10.27413.89
Andre IguodalaPhiladelphia2.10.24513.69
Stephon MarburyNew York10.18812.86
Paul PierceBoston2.20.20712.8
Chauncey BillupsDetroit1.30.21112.58
Tim DuncanSan Antonio4.40.27212.46
Dwight HowardOrlando40.22312.42
Manu GinobiliSan Antonio2.70.26512.1
Shaquille O\'NealMiami50.22511.69
Dirk NowitzkiDallas4.40.18211.46
Elton BrandLA Clippers40.17711.06
Dwyane WadeMiami1.90.17811.05
Amare StoudemirePhoenix4.90.18311.04
Udonis HaslemMiami40.19710.96
Jason TerryDallas1.10.21910.94
Shane BattierMemphis3.20.20610.79
Josh ChildressAtlanta20.21410.58
Damon JonesMiami10.19610.51
Tayshaun PrinceDetroit3.10.16310.31
Andre MillerDenver1.40.17210.22
Tracy McGradyHouston30.15210.07
Dan GadzuricMilwaukee50.2639.79
Brad MillerSacramento50.2249.74
Reggie EvansSeattle40.2469.63
P.J. BrownNew Orleans4.70.1639.57
Gilbert ArenasWashington10.1389.44
Yao MingHouston50.1859.42
Andrei KirilenkoUtah3.50.3249.11
Drew GoodenCleveland40.1729.05
Larry HughesWashington20.1849.04
Mike BibbySacramento10.1388.87
Marcus CambyDenver50.2068.66
Josh HowardDallas3.10.1698.61
Gary PaytonBoston10.1588.37
Joel PrzybillaPortland50.2148.28
Rashard LewisSeattle30.1458.16
Joe JohnsonPhoenix2.60.128.11
Jeff FosterIndiana50.2428.05
Donyell MarshallToronto3.90.2348.04
Kyle KorverPhiladelphia30.1448.01
Kobe BryantLA Lakers20.1427.97
Mike MillerMemphis2.80.1687.95
Ray AllenSeattle2.20.1257.95
Vince CarterNew Jersey-Toronto2.80.1347.89
Greg BucknerDenver20.2437.72
Matt HarpringUtah30.1437.69
Fred HoibergMinnesota20.297.68
Raef LaFrentzBoston4.60.1677.66
Brevin KnightCharlotte10.1877.57
Dikembe MutomboHouston50.2977.5
Eddie JonesMiami30.1267.46
Kirk HinrichChicago1.50.1277.39
Brendan HaywoodWashington50.1897.34
Mehmet OkurUtah4.90.1527.31
Bob SuraHouston1.10.1827.3
Antonio DanielsSeattle1.40.1737.29
Josh SmithAtlanta30.1667.09
Tony ParkerSan Antonio1.10.1247.08
Chris AndersenNew Orleans50.2367.03
Brent BarrySan Antonio20.1916.93
Rafer AlstonToronto10.1216.85
Jason HartCharlotte10.1726.76
Pau GasolMemphis4.10.1816.75
Jason RichardsonGolden State20.1166.59
Luke RidnourSeattle10.1226.55
Bobby SimmonsLA Clippers3.10.1116.47
Grant HillOrlando3.10.1336.47
Allen IversonPhiladelphia10.0976.4
Reggie MillerIndiana20.1436.29
Kelvin CatoOrlando50.1956.21
Zydrunas IlgauskasCleveland50.115.99
Jon BarryAtlanta-Houston20.1915.98
Nazr MohammedNew York-San Antonio50.1465.88
Quentin RichardsonPhoenix1.90.0995.87
Adonal FoyleGolden State50.1655.84
Corey MaggetteLA Clippers2.60.1155.82
Erick DampierDallas50.1725.77
Chris DuhonChicago10.1275.77
Joe SmithMilwaukee4.20.1225.75
Antonio McDyessDetroit40.1525.7
Fred JonesIndiana2.20.125.69
Chris BoshToronto4.80.095.66
Wally SzczerbiakMinnesota3.20.1065.62
Gerald WallaceCharlotte30.1265.62
Jared JeffriesWashington3.10.1335.57
Steve FrancisOrlando1.30.0895.52
Caron ButlerLA Lakers30.0955.45
Samuel DalembertPhiladelphia50.1455.4
Lamar OdomLA Lakers40.1115.36
Bruce BowenSan Antonio3.10.0985.36
Dale DavisGolden State-Indiana4.90.1975.35
Troy MurphyGolden State40.1075.31
Anthony JohnsonIndiana1.10.1445.25
Peja StojakovicSacramento30.0995.2
David WesleyHouston-New Orleans20.095.19
Jason WilliamsMemphis10.1275.18
Morris PetersonToronto2.90.0985.13
Mike DunleavyGolden State3.30.0955.08
Emeka OkaforCharlotte40.0935.06
Ruben PattersonPortland30.1245.06
Jumaine JonesLA Lakers3.50.1315.01
Alan HendersonDallas40.1964.91
Primoz BrezecCharlotte50.1024.86
Marko JaricLA Clippers1.60.144.82
Kurt ThomasNew York4.80.0814.82
Rasho NesterovicSan Antonio50.1254.66
Carlos BoozerUtah40.1234.55
Anderson VarejaoCleveland40.2524.52
Rick BrunsonLA Clippers10.1114.5
Robert HorrySan Antonio40.1554.5
Michael RuffinWashington40.1694.45
Earl BoykinsDenver10.0994.45
Nick CollisonSeattle40.1534.44
Eddie GriffinMinnesota40.1424.41
Antonio DavisChicago50.1134.36
Tony AllenBoston20.1644.3
Speedy ClaxtonGolden State-New Orleans10.114.29
Chucky AtkinsLA Lakers10.0694.18
Shareef Abdur-RahimPortland40.1064.13
Lorenzen WrightMemphis50.0874.12
Aaron McKiePhiladelphia1.40.1774.12
Richard HamiltonDetroit2.10.0674.11
Damon StoudamirePortland10.0714.11
Luol DengChicago30.1184.09
Rasheed WallaceDetroit4.30.0724.05
Mike SweetneyNew York40.1284.03
Devin BrownSan Antonio20.1533.96
Baron DavisGolden State-New Orleans10.1183.9
Michael FinleyDallas2.70.0783.85
Mike JamesHouston-Milwaukee1.60.0993.85
Cuttino MobleyOrlando-Sacramento20.0773.84
Jamal CrawfordNew York1.90.0683.79
Marquis DanielsDallas20.1223.58
Danny FortsonSeattle50.1633.57
Kenyon MartinDenver40.0743.49
Chris MihmLA Lakers50.0893.47
Brian SkinnerPhiladelphia-Sacramento50.1753.43
Jerome WilliamsNew York40.1363.42
Trenton HassellMinnesota20.0793.41
Derek FisherGolden State1.40.0733.4
Mo WilliamsMilwaukee10.0693.25
James PoseyMemphis20.1123.24
Zaza PachuliaMilwaukee50.1113.24
Jalen RoseToronto20.0573.22
Trevor ArizaNew York30.1113.21
Kenny ThomasPhiladelphia-Sacramento40.0713.19
Jim JacksonHouston-Phoenix2.60.0773.17
DerMarr JohnsonDenver2.70.1233.16
Casey JacobsenNew Orleans-Phoenix2.40.0843.16
Darius SongailaSacramento4.40.093.12
Jamaal TinsleyIndiana10.1153.1
Eric SnowCleveland10.083.07
Matt BonnerToronto40.0953.07
Shandon AndersonMiami-New York2.20.1243.02
Michael ReddMilwaukee20.052.96
Maurice EvansSacramento20.1152.96
Dan DickauDallas-New Orleans10.0672.91
Bryon RussellDenver30.1362.9
Austin CroshereIndiana40.0762.88
Steven HunterPhoenix50.1322.88
Bonzi WellsMemphis20.0932.88
Doug ChristieOrlando-Sacramento2.40.092.86
Nenad KrsticNew Jersey4.10.072.86
Nene HilarioDenver4.80.1022.8
Ira NewbleCleveland2.40.0732.78
Theo RatliffPortland50.0772.77
Adrian GriffinChicago2.40.1952.7
Christian LaettnerMiami40.1722.64
Quinton RossLA Clippers20.0762.62
Devin HarrisDallas10.1072.62
Earl WatsonMemphis10.0682.55
Tyronn LueAtlanta-Houston10.0612.55
Milt PalacioToronto1.20.0772.47
James JonesIndiana3.20.0892.47
Jason CollinsNew Jersey50.0462.46
Keith Van HornDallas-Milwaukee3.50.0782.45
Al JeffersonBoston40.1122.44
Othella HarringtonChicago4.10.092.37
Scott PadgettHouston40.1172.29
Travis BestNew Jersey1.90.0742.26
Anthony GoldwireDetroit-Milwaukee10.1922.15
Luke WaltonLA Lakers20.1342.15
Wesley PersonDenver-Miami20.1532.13
Eric PiatkowskiChicago30.1222.13
Beno UdrihSan Antonio10.0882.1
Scot PollardIndiana50.1122.01
John SalmonsPhiladelphia30.0961.98
Richard JeffersonNew Jersey30.071.97
Toni KukocMilwaukee40.0851.95
Sam CassellMinnesota10.0611.92
Marcus BanksBoston10.081.91
Ricky DavisBoston3.10.0341.89
Jerry StackhouseDallas20.0561.89
George LynchNew Orleans30.0941.84
Lamond MurrayToronto30.0941.79
Malik RoseNew York-San Antonio3.60.0571.76
Juwan HowardHouston40.0511.73
Jeff McInnisCleveland1.20.0311.73
Nick Van ExelPortland20.051.68
Eddie HouseCharlotte-Milwaukee-Sacramento1.60.091.68
Marc JacksonPhiladelphia50.041.65
Jameer NelsonOrlando10.0481.62
Mickael PietrusGolden State2.70.0571.58
Chris KamanLA Clippers50.0461.57
Andris BiedrinsGolden State50.1941.55
Eric WilliamsNew Jersey-Toronto3.20.0551.53
Brian CardinalMemphis40.0511.53
Jacque VaughnNew Jersey10.0521.51
Zeljko RebracaLA Clippers50.0751.46
Alonzo MourningMiami-New Jersey50.0981.43
Loren WoodsToronto50.0931.39
Brian ScalabrineNew Jersey40.0571.38
Lucious HarrisCleveland20.0581.36
Ron ArtestIndiana30.2231.35
Shawn BradleyDallas50.0711.31
Richie FrahmPortland20.1261.31
Boris DiawAtlanta2.60.0521.31
Mikki MooreLA Clippers50.0521.28
Etan ThomasWashington50.0611.25
Greg OstertagSacramento50.1071.24
Eddie GillIndiana10.0581.23
Hedo TurkogluOrlando30.0331.22
Juan DixonWashington20.0561.22
Gordan GiricekUtah20.0351.2
Desmond MasonMilwaukee30.021.19
Zach RandolphPortland4.20.0361.19
Darrell ArmstrongDallas-New Orleans10.0571.18
Steve SmithCharlotte-Miami2.20.0731.14
Tony BattieOrlando50.0291.14
Darius MilesPortland2.80.0321.14
Lindsey HunterDetroit10.0471.11
Derek AndersonPortland20.0431.11
Brian GrantLA Lakers50.0471.1
Ronald DupreeDetroit30.1111.1
Eddy CurryChicago50.0291.09
Leandro BarbosaPhoenix10.0481.09
Raja BellUtah20.0291.08
Jiri WelschBoston-Cleveland2.90.0391.07
Matt BarnesSacramento30.0711.06
Eduardo NajeraDenver-Golden State40.0411.02
Andres NocioniChicago3.40.0261.01
Damien WilkinsSeattle30.0910.98
Jamal SampsonCharlotte50.1430.98
Antawn JamisonWashington40.0180.95
Stacey AugmonOrlando20.0690.95
Stephen JacksonIndiana30.0250.95
Travis OutlawPortland3.80.0570.94
Ryan BowenHouston3.40.0720.91
Delonte WestBoston1.40.0850.89
Kendrick PerkinsBoston50.0780.89
Anthony CarterMinnesota10.0570.88
Robert TraylorCleveland4.70.0310.84
Anthony PeelerWashington20.0760.84
Francisco ElsonDenver50.0420.81
Mark BlountBoston50.0170.76
Ervin JohnsonMinnesota50.0890.76
Raul LopezUtah10.0680.74
Zoran PlaninicNew Jersey20.0680.73
Stromile SwiftMemphis50.0270.72
Vitaly PotapenkoSeattle50.1010.71
Laron ProfitWashington2.90.0780.7
Bobby JacksonSacramento10.0620.69
Jarvis HayesWashington30.0210.69
Zarko CabarkapaGolden State-Phoenix4.50.0690.68
Charlie WardHouston10.0910.68
Mark MadsenMinnesota50.0530.66
David HarrisonIndiana50.040.64
Malik AllenCharlotte-Miami40.0590.64
Rodney BufordNew Jersey20.0230.64
Curtis BorchardtUtah50.0350.62
James ThomasAtlanta-Portland40.2440.6
Clarence WeatherspoonHouston40.0540.59
Calvin BoothDallas-Milwaukee50.0620.58
Billy ThomasNew Jersey20.0770.57
Jermaine O\'NealIndiana40.0170.55
Randy LivingstonUtah10.1110.52
Jerome MoisoCleveland-New Jersey-Toronto40.2020.5
Donta SmithAtlanta20.0560.5
Viktor KhryapaPortland30.0440.48
Carlos DelfinoDetroit20.0490.47
John ThomasMinnesota50.0430.46
Jermaine JacksonNew York20.0940.45
Kendall GillMilwaukee2.90.0760.45
Ansu SesayGolden State30.160.43
Mario KasunOrlando50.0570.42
Jamaal MagloireNew Orleans50.0290.42
Bostjan NachbarHouston-New Orleans30.0150.41
Mike WilksSan Antonio10.070.4
Jake TsakalidisMemphis50.0670.39
Dahntay JonesMemphis20.0280.38
Michael StewartAtlanta50.1230.37
Antonio BurksMemphis10.0730.33
Vladimir RadmanovicSeattle4.60.0090.33
Shaun LivingstonLA Clippers10.0190.33
Kenny AndersonAtlanta-LA Clippers10.0210.33
Bernard RobinsonCharlotte30.0450.31
Darvin HamDetroit30.0540.31
Bo OutlawPhoenix40.0690.31
Michael BradleyOrlando-Philadelphia-Sacramento40.1230.31
Chris WilcoxLA Clippers4.20.0140.3
Kerry KittlesLA Clippers20.060.3
Kevin MartinSacramento20.0290.28
Donnell HarveyNew Jersey40.820.27
Matt CarrollCharlotte20.030.26
Tony DelkAtlanta1.30.0090.26
Michael CurryIndiana30.0460.24
Jake VoskuhlPhoenix50.0290.22
Justin ReedBoston40.0850.22
Josh DavisPhiladelphia40.030.2
Omar CookToronto10.1310.2
Kedrick BrownPhiladelphia30.1670.19
Dion GloverSan Antonio20.1290.18
Tom GugliottaAtlanta-Boston4.30.0080.17
Andre BarrettHouston-Orlando10.0170.17
Brian CookLA Lakers4.40.0070.16
Sasha VujacicLA Lakers20.0190.16
David WestNew Orleans40.0140.16
Jackie ButlerNew York51.3270.14
Ndudi EbiMinnesota40.1120.13
Ryan HumphreyMemphis40.0170.11
Carlos ArroyoDetroit-Utah10.0040.11
Torraye BraggsHouston40.2220.11
Cory AlexanderCharlotte10.0240.1
Devean GeorgeLA Lakers30.0140.09
Mateen CleavesSeattle10.0640.09
Kevin OlliePhiladelphia10.0260.08
Glenn RobinsonSan Antonio30.0240.08
Mark PopeDenver40.1260.07
Geno CarlislePortland20.1970.07
Wang ZhizhiMiami50.0320.06
Keith McLeodUtah1.20.0020.06
Zendon HamiltonMilwaukee40.0170.06
Yuta TabusePhoenix10.1160.04
Anfernee HardawayNew York2.20.0020.03
Lawrence FunderburkeChicago40.0590.03
Ben HandlogtenUtah40.0040.02
Brandon HunterOrlando40.0030.02
Tony BobbittLA Lakers20.060.02
Anthony MillerAtlanta40.0390.01
Voshon LenardDenver20.0050.01
Qyntel WoodsMiami30.0040
Rodney WhiteDenver-Golden State2.200
Kaniel DickensNew Jersey40.0010
Mamadou N\'diayeLA Clippers5-0.008-0.01
Maurice BakerLA Clippers-Portland1-0.032-0.01
Brandin KnightHouston1-0.314-0.02
Erik DanielsSacramento3-0.017-0.03
Linton JohnsonSan Antonio3-0.086-0.03
Vlade DivacLA Lakers5-0.01-0.03
Tremaine FowlkesIndiana3-0.024-0.03
Awvee StoreyNew Jersey4-0.058-0.04
Lee NailonNew Orleans3.5-0.001-0.05
Corsley EdwardsNew Orleans4-0.023-0.05
Andrew DeClercqOrlando5-0.062-0.06
Allan HoustonNew York2-0.006-0.07
Michael OlowokandiMinnesota5-0.003-0.07
Kirk PenneyLA Clippers2-0.295-0.07
Jelani McCoyAtlanta5-0.041-0.07
Ibo KutluaySeattle2-0.366-0.09
Alex GarciaNew Orleans2-0.032-0.1
Andre EmmettMemphis2-0.17-0.1
Luke JacksonCleveland3-0.112-0.1
Pavel PodkolzinDallas5-0.511-0.11
Steve BlakeWashington1-0.008-0.11
Paul ShirleyPhoenix4-0.178-0.11
Dorell WrightMiami3-0.22-0.12
Keyon DoolingMiami1-0.005-0.13
Peter John RamosWashington5-0.32-0.13
Luis FloresDenver-Golden State1-0.09-0.14
Ron MercerNew Jersey2-0.018-0.15
Jarron CollinsUtah5-0.007-0.15
Pape SowToronto4-0.029-0.15
Jamison BrewerNew York1-0.04-0.16
Jackson VromanNew Orleans-Phoenix4-0.011-0.17
Derrick ColemanDetroit4-0.163-0.17
Rod StricklandHouston1-0.048-0.19
Darrick MartinLA Clippers1-0.05-0.2
Mark JonesOrlando2-0.085-0.2
Robert SwiftSeattle5-0.143-0.22
Rasual ButlerMiami3.3-0.009-0.23
Obinna EkezieAtlanta5-0.016-0.24
Horace JenkinsDetroit1-0.112-0.24
Didier Ilunga-MbengaDallas5-0.214-0.26
Frank WilliamsChicago1-0.178-0.26
Britton JohnsenIndiana3-0.153-0.28
Kwame BrownWashington5-0.015-0.28
DeSagana DiopCleveland5-0.044-0.28
Calbert CheaneyGolden State3-0.014-0.28
Jared ReinerChicago5-0.105-0.29
John EdwardsIndiana5-0.105-0.3
Michael DoleacMiami5-0.013-0.31
Theron SmithCharlotte3-0.03-0.32
Scott WilliamsCleveland5-0.106-0.34
Daniel SantiagoMilwaukee5-0.157-0.34
Jabari SmithNew Jersey5-0.026-0.36
Lonny BaxterNew Orleans4-0.477-0.36
Al HarringtonAtlanta3.5-0.007-0.36
Smush ParkerDetroit-Phoenix1-0.125-0.37
Tony MassenburgSan Antonio5-0.027-0.39
Jahidi WhiteCharlotte5-0.14-0.39
Royal IveyAtlanta1-0.024-0.4
Sean MarksSan Antonio5-0.079-0.4
Damone BrownWashington3-0.13-0.41
Reece GainesHouston-Milwaukee1-0.106-0.41
Chris WebberPhiladelphia-Sacramento4-0.009-0.45
Aaron WilliamsNew Jersey-Toronto4.5-0.071-0.46
Jonathan BenderIndiana4-0.252-0.49
Kevin WillisAtlanta5-0.069-0.5
Ha Seung-JinPortland5-0.235-0.51
Sasha PavlovicCleveland2-0.029-0.52
Samaki WalkerWashington5-0.191-0.53
Ben GordonChicago2-0.013-0.54
Corliss WilliamsonPhiladelphia-Sacramento4-0.017-0.54
Marcus HaislipIndiana4-0.249-0.55
Howard EisleyUtah1-0.019-0.56
Tim ThomasNew York3.1-0.014-0.57
Tamar SlayCharlotte3-0.374-0.61
Aleksandar RadojevicUtah5-0.243-0.65
Carmelo AnthonyDenver3.2-0.012-0.66
Jannero PargoChicago1-0.07-0.66
Latrell SprewellMinnesota2.8-0.013-0.67
Stanislav MedvedenkoLA Lakers5-0.078-0.69
Bruno SundovNew York5-0.459-0.7
Rodney RogersNew Orleans-Philadelphia3.4-0.025-0.71
Lionel ChalmersLA Clippers1-0.081-0.73
Marcus FizerMilwaukee4-0.039-0.74
Moochie NorrisHouston-New York1-0.099-0.74
Junior HarringtonNew Orleans1-0.065-0.75
Dajuan WagnerCleveland1-0.368-0.78
Kris HumphriesUtah4-0.047-0.85
Walter McCartyBoston-Phoenix4-0.046-0.86
Vin BakerHouston-New York5-0.21-0.89
Troy HudsonMinnesota1-0.025-0.9
Maciej LampeNew Orleans-Phoenix4-0.115-0.91
J.R. SmithNew Orleans2-0.025-0.96
Keith BogansCharlotte2-0.027-1.03
Darko MilicicDetroit5-0.196-1.04
Jerome JamesSeattle5-0.038-1.04
Elden CampbellDetroit-New Jersey5-0.132-1.07
Nikoloz TskitishviliDenver-Golden State4-0.246-1.13
Tierre BrownLA Lakers1-0.052-1.15
Erick StricklandMilwaukee1-0.055-1.15
Rafael AraujoToronto5-0.077-1.18
Kareem RushCharlotte-LA Lakers2-0.059-1.19
Matt FreijeNew Orleans4-0.139-1.28
Kirk SnyderUtah2.8-0.068-1.28
Ronald MurraySeattle2-0.072-1.33
Pat GarrityOrlando4-0.073-1.45
Clifford RobinsonGolden State-New Jersey4.6-0.042-1.47
Willie GreenPhiladelphia2-0.068-1.5
DeShawn StevensonOrlando2-0.067-1.52
Antoine WalkerAtlanta-Boston4-0.033-2.03
Predrag DrobnjakAtlanta5-0.07-2.1
Melvin ElyCharlotte4.7-0.062-2.13
Maurice TaylorHouston-New York4.2-0.078-2.16
Sebastian TelfairPortland1.1-0.079-2.19
Jason CollierAtlanta5-0.131-2.57
Jason KaponoCharlotte3.5-0.088-2.72