Wins Produced 2006

PlayerTeam(s)MPPosWP48WP
Kevin GarnettMinnesota40.31719.56
Ben WallaceDetroit50.3118.66
Jason KiddNew Jersey1.10.29918.56
Shawn MarionPhoenix3.90.26718.21
Steve NashPhoenix10.29917.45
Chauncey BillupsDetroit10.26115.9
Elton BrandLA Clippers40.24115.52
Dwyane WadeMiami20.25315.28
Chris PaulNew Orleans10.25314.82
LeBron JamesCleveland30.21114.79
Andrei KirilenkoUtah3.20.2714.64
Andre IguodalaPhiladelphia20.21413.76
Richard JeffersonNew Jersey30.21313.55
Dirk NowitzkiDallas4.10.20313.05
Dwight HowardOrlando4.20.20613
Lamar OdomLA Lakers3.70.18312.25
Gerald WallaceCharlotte3.10.30812.17
Shane BattierMemphis3.40.20412.11
Paul PierceBoston2.10.18812.09
Tim DuncanSan Antonio4.30.19811.49
Pau GasolMemphis4.50.17311.29
Josh ChildressAtlanta2.50.23410.97
Gilbert ArenasWashington10.15210.69
Tyson ChandlerChicago50.23410.34
Andre MillerDenver1.60.16710.21
Manu GinobiliSan Antonio20.2569.67
Chris BoshToronto4.20.1679.6
Jeff FosterIndiana50.2879.47
Ray AllenSeattle20.159.47
Kobe BryantLA Lakers20.1359.2
Luol DengChicago30.179.2
Tony ParkerSan Antonio10.1598.97
Delonte WestBoston10.1768.89
Marcus CambyDenver50.2288.82
Drew GoodenCleveland4.40.1938.73
Michael ReddMilwaukee2.30.1338.65
Boris DiawPhoenix4.70.1438.57
Eddie JonesMemphis20.1688.54
Kirk HinrichChicago1.60.1378.45
Vince CarterNew Jersey2.10.1378.32
Mike MillerMemphis30.1758.29
Rashard LewisSeattle3.10.1358.08
Mike JamesToronto1.40.1338.08
Brad MillerSacramento50.1317.97
Jason TerryDallas1.30.1367.94
Chris DuhonChicago10.1767.9
Kenny ThomasSacramento4.20.1637.76
Yao MingHouston50.197.71
Erick DampierDallas50.197.64
Wally SzczerbiakBoston-Minnesota30.1347.62
Joe JohnsonAtlanta1.90.1087.53
Smush ParkerLA Lakers10.137.51
Brevin KnightCharlotte10.1537.5
Udonis HaslemMiami4.20.1437.46
Zydrunas IlgauskasCleveland50.1557.36
Troy MurphyGolden State40.147.36
Andrew BogutMilwaukee4.20.157.34
Kevin MartinSacramento20.1787.09
Antonio DanielsWashington20.1466.95
Peja StojakovicIndiana-Sacramento30.1286.95
Jason RichardsonGolden State2.20.1166.94
Mehmet OkurUtah4.40.1136.9
Morris PetersonToronto2.40.1056.86
Luke RidnourSeattle10.1256.83
Bonzi WellsSacramento20.1936.77
Josh HowardDallas30.1686.74
Hedo TurkogluOrlando3.10.1216.57
Bruce BowenSan Antonio3.10.1146.54
Allen IversonPhiladelphia1.10.16.47
Chris KamanLA Clippers50.1216.46
Alonzo MourningMiami50.2336.33
Caron ButlerWashington2.80.1116.23
David WestNew Orleans40.1186.19
Sam CassellLA Clippers10.116.1
Raja BellPhoenix2.30.0986.02
Mike BibbySacramento10.0915.99
Shaquille O\'NealMiami50.1585.94
Jared JeffriesWashington3.10.1465.92
Adrian GriffinDallas20.2255.85
Tayshaun PrinceDetroit30.0975.82
DeSagana DiopDallas50.1845.77
Derek FisherGolden State1.30.1065.69
Jamal CrawfordNew York20.1065.62
Brent BarrySan Antonio20.2145.59
Joel PrzybillaPortland50.195.53
Greg BucknerDenver20.1515.52
Rasheed WallaceDetroit40.0955.51
Marquis DanielsDallas20.155.5
Danny GrangerIndiana3.90.1495.46
Andres NocioniChicago3.70.1165.42
Samuel DalembertPhiladelphia50.1475.4
Josh SmithAtlanta3.70.0975.15
Matt HarpringUtah30.1265.12
Luther HeadHouston1.60.1055.06
James PoseyMiami30.1265.03
David LeeNew York40.2145.02
Cuttino MobleyLA Clippers2.10.084.97
Anthony JohnsonIndiana10.124.96
Dikembe MutomboHouston50.2494.95
Bobby SimmonsMilwaukee3.10.0934.91
Chris WilcoxLA Clippers-Seattle4.80.1524.84
Jason WilliamsMiami10.1214.73
Jameer NelsonOrlando10.1264.7
Brendan HaywoodWashington50.124.7
Gary PaytonMiami1.10.0974.68
Baron DavisGolden State10.1134.66
Reggie EvansDenver-Seattle4.40.164.65
Steve BlakePortland10.1244.61
Adonal FoyleGolden State50.124.57
Rafer AlstonHouston10.0894.52
Antawn JamisonWashington40.0664.5
Shareef Abdur-RahimSacramento40.1094.45
Austin CroshereIndiana40.1844.4
T.J. FordMilwaukee10.0824.35
Marko JaricMinnesota1.40.0974.26
Kwame BrownLA Lakers50.1024.2
P.J. BrownNew Orleans50.0834.12
Nazr MohammedSan Antonio50.1424.11
Raymond FeltonCharlotte1.50.0814.07
Steve FrancisNew York-Orlando1.30.0824.07
Ryan GomesBoston3.90.1424.06
Carlos BoozerUtah40.1894.04
Andris BiedrinsGolden State50.1934.01
Kendrick PerkinsBoston50.1444
Ricky DavisBoston-Minnesota2.50.0593.97
James SingletonLA Clippers30.2483.91
Sarunas JasikeviciusIndiana1.50.1173.8
Chuck HayesHouston40.3393.77
Charlie BellMilwaukee20.143.75
Robert HorrySan Antonio40.1523.74
Stephon MarburyNew York10.0823.73
Zaza PachuliaAtlanta50.0733.71
Richard HamiltonDetroit20.0633.7
Michael FinleySan Antonio2.80.0863.64
Antonio McDyessDetroit4.40.1013.64
David WesleyHouston20.0723.57
Luke WaltonLA Lakers30.1283.56
Charlie VillanuevaToronto3.70.0723.56
Donyell MarshallCleveland40.0823.53
Carmelo AnthonyDenver3.10.0573.52
Devean GeorgeLA Lakers30.1093.51
Jake TsakalidisMemphis50.2263.45
Theo RatliffPortland50.1253.39
Damon JonesCleveland1.30.0783.38
Viktor KhryapaPortland30.1053.27
Lorenzen WrightMemphis50.0933.27
James JonesPhoenix30.0883.25
Marvin WilliamsAtlanta30.083.25
Jermaine O\'NealIndiana4.30.0863.21
Mike DunleavyGolden State3.40.0593.19
Eric SnowCleveland10.0653.19
Maurice EvansDetroit2.90.1343.17
Devin HarrisDallas10.1173.1
Eduardo NajeraDenver40.1023.1
Leandro BarbosaPhoenix1.30.0933.07
Speedy ClaxtonNew Orleans1.50.0733.07
Kyle KorverPhiladelphia3.10.0573.07
Earl WatsonDenver-Seattle10.092.98
Trevor ArizaNew York-Orlando30.1422.97
Jose CalderonToronto10.0952.96
Anderson VarejaoCleveland50.1852.93
Etan ThomasWashington50.1262.93
Kirk SnyderNew Orleans20.1072.91
Ron ArtestIndiana-Sacramento30.0632.91
Michael RuffinWashington4.70.1352.86
Steven HunterPhiladelphia50.1042.86
Qyntel WoodsNew York30.1332.81
Ruben PattersonDenver-Portland30.0742.77
Chris MihmLA Lakers50.0852.74
Brian CookLA Lakers4.10.0862.73
Jarron CollinsUtah50.0742.65
Eddie GriffinMinnesota50.0942.65
Rasho NesterovicSan Antonio50.0832.64
Scot PollardIndiana50.1622.61
Tony BattieOrlando50.0562.56
Jamaal MagloireMilwaukee50.0492.52
Francisco ElsonDenver50.0772.52
Shaun LivingstonLA Clippers1.20.0772.45
Nick CollisonSeattle40.082.42
Kurt ThomasPhoenix50.0822.42
Matt BonnerToronto50.0682.42
Bernard RobinsonCharlotte30.0892.41
Kenyon MartinDenver40.0752.4
Greg OstertagUtah50.142.35
Carlos ArroyoDetroit-Orlando10.0932.32
Tracy McGradyHouston30.0642.31
Raef LaFrentzBoston4.60.0552.31
Keith BogansCharlotte-Houston2.70.0572.28
DeShawn StevensonOrlando2.10.0412.27
Fred JonesIndiana20.0582.2
Al JeffersonBoston40.0992.19
Damien WilkinsSeattle2.90.0692.18
Sasha VujacicLA Lakers1.20.0712.14
Francisco GarciaSacramento2.90.0731.98
Stephen JacksonIndiana2.60.0321.96
Dan GadzuricMilwaukee50.1061.95
Trenton HassellMinnesota30.0371.94
Tony AllenBoston20.0951.94
Matt CarrollCharlotte20.0731.93
Chris AndersenNew Orleans50.1621.92
Bobby JacksonMemphis1.20.0521.92
Alan HendersonCleveland40.1741.91
Joe SmithMilwaukee40.1021.88
Corey MaggetteLA Clippers30.0951.88
Eddy CurryNew York50.0481.87
Marcus BanksBoston-Minnesota10.061.86
Scott PadgettNew Jersey40.1241.86
Brian SkinnerPortland-Sacramento50.0941.85
Channing FryeNew York4.60.0561.85
Jarrett JackPortland1.70.0531.77
Nenad KrsticNew Jersey50.0321.66
Tyronn LueAtlanta10.0641.64
Vladimir RadmanovicLA Clippers-Seattle40.041.64
Damon StoudamireMemphis10.0841.51
Chucky AtkinsMemphis-Washington10.0421.49
Emeka OkaforCharlotte40.0811.48
Ben GordonChicago2.10.0281.46
Primoz BrezecCharlotte50.0321.42
Mo WilliamsMilwaukee1.10.0431.38
John SalmonsPhiladelphia2.80.0321.37
Grant HillOrlando30.1051.33
Ike DioguGolden State50.0611.32
Jalen RoseNew York-Toronto2.40.0321.32
Malik RoseNew York3.30.0561.31
Antoine WalkerMiami3.70.0281.29
Robert SwiftSeattle50.0591.22
Larry HughesCleveland20.0441.19
Loren WoodsToronto50.1741.17
Shavlik RandolphPhiladelphia40.1151.17
Kevin OlliePhiladelphia10.0521.15
Bo OutlawOrlando40.1541.14
Deron WilliamsUtah10.0231.11
Aaron WilliamsNew Orleans-Toronto4.70.0651.07
Jacque VaughnNew Jersey10.0421.07
Juwan HowardHouston40.021.07
Jackie ButlerNew York50.0681.05
Quinton RossLA Clippers30.0331.05
Darko MilicicDetroit-Orlando50.0631.01
Derek AndersonHouston-Miami2.60.0450.98
Devin BrownUtah20.0270.97
Quentin RichardsonNew York2.30.0320.97
Melvin ElyCharlotte4.70.0330.93
Fabricio ObertoSan Antonio40.0910.93
Earl BoykinsDenver10.0290.92
Lonny BaxterCharlotte-Houston40.1090.91
DerMarr JohnsonDenver2.80.0440.84
Jarvis HayesWashington20.0770.83
Jiri WelschMilwaukee30.0440.79
Darius SongailaChicago40.0280.78
Tony DelkAtlanta-Detroit1.90.0960.77
Joey GrahamToronto30.0220.72
J.R. SmithNew Orleans20.0350.72
Anthony CarterMinnesota10.0570.71
Carlos DelfinoDetroit20.0460.69
Jamaal TinsleyIndiana10.0290.69
Chris WebberPhiladelphia4.20.0110.68
Jason CollinsNew Jersey4.60.0170.67
Stromile SwiftHouston4.80.0240.66
Mike SweetneyChicago4.70.0250.65
Lamond MurrayNew Jersey3.90.0510.61
Lawrence RobertsMemphis40.1580.61
Travis DienerOrlando10.1180.6
Monta EllisGolden State20.0320.6
Beno UdrihSan Antonio10.0480.59
Rasual ButlerNew Orleans30.0150.58
Chris TaftGolden State4.80.1910.57
Jermaine JacksonMilwaukee20.1280.55
Nick Van ExelSan Antonio1.30.0260.53
Keith Van HornDallas3.70.0230.53
Dale DavisDetroit50.140.52
Matt BarnesNew York-Philadelphia3.90.0390.52
Martell WebsterPortland2.80.0230.51
Rashad McCantsMinnesota20.0170.49
Jon BarryHouston2.70.0650.46
Jamal SampsonSacramento50.5480.45
Sean MarksSan Antonio50.1120.42
Toni KukocMilwaukee40.020.42
Aaron McKieLA Lakers20.1620.41
C.J. MilesUtah20.0940.4
Mark MadsenMinnesota50.0280.4
Richie FrahmHouston-Minnesota20.0530.38
Stacey AugmonOrlando30.0470.38
Antonio DavisNew York-Toronto4.20.0190.38
Linton JohnsonNew Jersey-New Orleans3.80.0340.37
Jeff McInnisNew Jersey20.0360.36
Lindsey HunterDetroit10.0480.35
Donell TaylorWashington20.0360.35
Laron ProfitLA Lakers2.90.060.35
Eddie BasdenChicago30.1140.34
Ronny TuriafLA Lakers40.1020.34
Tim ThomasChicago-Phoenix30.0230.32
Doug ChristieDallas20.0830.32
Didier Ilunga-MbengaDallas50.0620.31
Donta SmithAtlanta30.1080.3
Jumaine JonesCharlotte40.0070.3
Dan DickauBoston10.0590.29
Josh PowellDallas40.0330.29
Dorell WrightMiami2.10.1040.29
Moochie NorrisHouston-New Orleans10.0320.28
Clifford RobinsonNew Jersey40.0070.28
Michael BradleyPhiladelphia50.0360.28
Dwayne JonesBoston50.140.26
Anthony GrundyAtlanta10.1090.25
Rawle MarshallDallas2.80.0460.24
Luke SchenscherChicago50.0690.21
Melvin SandersSan Antonio20.0870.2
Lee NailonPhiladelphia40.0390.19
Michael DoleacMiami50.0240.19
Shandon AndersonMiami30.0140.19
Calvin BoothWashington50.0350.18
Darrell ArmstrongDallas10.0140.18
Jonathan BenderIndiana40.4170.18
Wayne SimienMiami40.020.17
Amir JohnsonDetroit3.60.2070.17
Brandon BassNew Orleans40.0290.16
Billy ThomasWashington20.0570.16
Daniel EwingLA Clippers20.0070.15
Dahntay JonesMemphis20.0070.15
Dijon ThompsonPhoenix30.1610.15
Linas KleizaDenver40.0130.15
Malik AllenChicago40.0090.14
Alan AndersonCharlotte30.0120.14
Darrick MartinToronto10.0180.13
Ronald DupreeMinnesota40.020.11
Gerald GreenBoston30.0140.11
Charles SmithDenver-Portland20.0250.11
Anthony RobersonMemphis20.0470.09
Martynas AndriuskeviciusCleveland50.4080.08
Howard EisleyDenver-LA Clippers10.010.08
Pape SowToronto50.0070.08
Bracey WrightMinnesota20.0280.08
David HarrisonIndiana50.0040.08
Zendon HamiltonCleveland-Philadelphia50.0750.08
Aaron MilesGolden State10.0290.07
Vin BakerLA Clippers50.0360.06
Jason KaponoMiami30.0040.06
Derrick ZimmermanNew Jersey10.0690.05
Ime UdokaNew York30.0140.03
Bryon RussellDenver30.5210.03
Sean MayCharlotte40.0040.03
Randy HolcombChicago40.1170.03
Ira NewbleCleveland30.0010.01
Alex ScalesSan Antonio20.0670
Deng GaiPhiladelphia4-0.06-0.01
Josh DavisHouston-Milwaukee-Phoenix3.7-0.017-0.01
Johan PetroSeattle50-0.01
Calbert CheaneyGolden State3-0.001-0.01
Devin GreenLA Lakers2-0.004-0.01
Amare StoudemirePhoenix5-0.014-0.01
Stanislav MedvedenkoLA Lakers5-0.126-0.02
Pavel PodkolzinDallas5-0.054-0.02
Reece GainesMilwaukee1-0.022-0.02
Matt WalshMiami2-0.534-0.03
Orien GreeneBoston1.1-0.001-0.03
Esteban BatistaAtlanta5-0.003-0.03
Eric PiatkowskiChicago3-0.008-0.04
Marcus FizerNew Orleans4-0.049-0.04
Keyon DoolingOrlando2-0.002-0.04
Travis OutlawPortland4-0.002-0.04
Randy LivingstonChicago1-0.098-0.05
James ThomasChicago-Philadelphia4-0.018-0.06
Alvin WilliamsToronto1-0.277-0.06
Terence MorrisOrlando3-0.018-0.07
Milt PalacioUtah1.7-0.003-0.07
Zeljko RebracaLA Clippers5-0.01-0.08
Sharrod FordPhoenix4-0.312-0.08
Arvydas MacijauskasNew Orleans2-0.031-0.09
Ha Seung-JinPortland5-0.02-0.09
Boniface N\'DongLA Clippers5-0.031-0.1
Sergei MoniaPortland-Sacramento2-0.014-0.1
Ronnie PriceSacramento1-0.036-0.11
Anfernee HardawayNew York2-0.08-0.12
Awvee StoreyWashington3-0.049-0.12
John ThomasAtlanta-Memphis-New Jersey4.5-0.046-0.12
Nene HilarioDenver5-1.986-0.12
Rick BrunsonHouston-Seattle1-0.024-0.12
Eddie GillIndiana1-0.046-0.13
John LucasHouston1-0.062-0.14
Andre BarrettPhoenix-Toronto1-0.024-0.14
Samaki WalkerIndiana4-0.318-0.15
Will BynumGolden State1-0.048-0.16
Nate RobinsonNew York1-0.005-0.17
Anthony GoldwireLA Clippers1-0.373-0.17
Julius HodgeDenver2-0.24-0.17
Yaroslav KorolevLA Clippers3-0.067-0.18
Jerry StackhouseDallas3-0.006-0.19
Luke JacksonCleveland3-0.031-0.2
Jackson VromanNew Orleans4-0.024-0.21
Kris HumphriesUtah4-0.016-0.21
Gerald FitchMiami2-0.043-0.21
Brian CardinalMemphis4-0.026-0.21
Maciej LampeHouston-New Orleans4-0.369-0.22
Ervin JohnsonMilwaukee5-0.13-0.22
Stephen GrahamChicago-Cleveland-Houston2.1-0.064-0.23
Eric WilliamsToronto3-0.033-0.24
Sasha PavlovicCleveland2-0.015-0.25
Louis WilliamsPhiladelphia1-0.081-0.25
Nikoloz TskitishviliMinnesota-Phoenix4.1-0.128-0.26
Kelvin CatoDetroit-Orlando5-0.039-0.27
Alex AckerDetroit1-0.399-0.29
Juan DixonPortland2-0.007-0.3
Danny FortsonSeattle5-0.052-0.3
Andrew BynumLA Lakers5-0.042-0.3
Robert WhaleyUtah5-0.083-0.37
Andray BlatcheWashington4-0.102-0.38
Vitaly PotapenkoSacramento-Seattle5-0.054-0.39
Willie GreenPhiladelphia2-0.123-0.39
Royal IveyAtlanta1-0.02-0.4
Earl BarronMiami5-0.436-0.42
Walter McCartyLA Clippers3.2-0.061-0.45
Michael OlowokandiBoston-Minnesota5-0.025-0.48
Brian GrantPhoenix5-0.092-0.48
Marc JacksonNew Jersey-New Orleans5-0.023-0.48
Ryan BowenHouston3.5-0.036-0.5
Jason MaxiellDetroit4-0.152-0.5
Voshon LenardDenver-Portland2-0.052-0.5
Eddie HousePhoenix2-0.017-0.51
Mateen CleavesSeattle1-0.107-0.52
Mario KasunOrlando5-0.123-0.55
Sebastian TelfairPortland1-0.016-0.55
Pat GarrityOrlando4-0.028-0.56
Corliss WilliamsonSacramento3.7-0.075-0.56
Mike WilksCleveland-Seattle1-0.077-0.57
Andre OwensUtah2-0.135-0.59
Jake VoskuhlCharlotte5-0.035-0.6
Mickael PietrusGolden State3-0.025-0.63
Jason HartSacramento1.2-0.037-0.63
Noel FelixSeattle4-0.377-0.64
Mikki MooreSeattle5-0.053-0.65
Hakim WarrickMemphis4-0.043-0.66
Von WaferLA Lakers2-0.428-0.66
Zoran PlaninicNew Jersey2-0.054-0.68
Troy HudsonMinnesota1-0.042-0.7
Kevin BurlesonCharlotte1-0.102-0.73
John EdwardsAtlanta5-0.119-0.74
Bostjan NachbarNew Jersey-New Orleans3-0.073-0.77
Salim StoudamireAtlanta1-0.033-0.85
Zarko CabarkapaGolden State4-0.081-0.85
Antonio BurksMemphis1-0.072-0.86
Pat BurkePhoenix5-0.129-0.93
Keith McLeodUtah1-0.038-0.99
Othella HarringtonChicago5-0.058-1
Jannero PargoChicago1-0.078-1.04
Antoine WrightNew Jersey3-0.148-1.14
Brian ScalabrineBoston4-0.067-1.32
Ronald MurrayCleveland-Seattle1.8-0.031-1.36
Kareem RushCharlotte2-0.067-1.56
Jerome JamesNew York5-0.185-1.56
Rafael AraujoToronto5-0.13-1.64
Jim JacksonLA Lakers-Phoenix2.8-0.159-1.69
Desmond MasonNew Orleans2.8-0.041-1.82
Gordan GiricekUtah2-0.098-1.94
Justin ReedBoston-Minnesota3.7-0.105-2.18
Mark BlountBoston-Minnesota5-0.047-2.19
Zach RandolphPortland4.2-0.043-2.31
Al HarringtonAtlanta4.2-0.04-2.31
Darius MilesPortland3.6-0.09-2.42
Maurice TaylorNew York4-0.103-2.59