Wins Produced 2007

PlayerTeam(s)MPPosWP48WP
Jason KiddNew Jersey10.29718.17
Steve NashPhoenix10.31817.77
Shawn MarionPhoenix3.50.26516.59
Ben WallaceChicago50.27815.63
Tim DuncanSan Antonio4.40.26815.23
Dwight HowardOrlando50.23414.75
Tyson ChandlerNew Orleans50.27514.46
Dirk NowitzkiDallas4.20.23914.04
Elton BrandLA Clippers4.40.20513.11
LeBron JamesCleveland3.10.19613
Carlos BoozerUtah4.10.24212.92
Luol DengChicago30.212.79
Kevin GarnettMinnesota4.30.20412.74
Marcus CambyDenver50.25412.53
David LeeNew York40.34412.39
Chauncey BillupsDetroit10.23312.29
Manu GinobiliSan Antonio20.28212.09
Emeka OkaforCharlotte4.70.2411.64
Jason TerryDallas1.50.19611.6
Kevin MartinSacramento1.90.19611.49
Chris PaulNew Orleans10.23211.36
Kobe BryantLA Lakers20.1711.1
Andre IguodalaPhiladelphia2.40.16810.69
Gerald WallaceCharlotte3.50.18810.34
Shane BattierHouston3.20.16510.3
Andris BiedrinsGolden State50.29.94
Kirk HinrichChicago1.30.1649.72
Amare StoudemirePhoenix50.1739.68
Dwyane WadeMiami20.2379.55
Andre MillerDenver-Philadelphia1.10.1549.51
Tayshaun PrinceDetroit3.10.1489.26
Josh ChildressAtlanta30.2189.21
Andrei KirilenkoUtah30.2088.88
Jeff FosterIndiana50.2448.85
Anthony ParkerToronto2.30.1748.84
Josh HowardDallas30.1718.73
Brent BarrySan Antonio20.2558.67
Ruben PattersonMilwaukee3.10.1668.65
Tony ParkerSan Antonio10.1668.64
Vince CarterNew Jersey2.30.1328.57
Chuck HayesHouston40.2388.48
Gilbert ArenasWashington1.40.1378.41
Erick DampierDallas50.218.38
Chris BoshToronto4.80.1518.37
Dikembe MutomboHouston50.318.34
Al JeffersonBoston4.90.178.22
Drew GoodenCleveland40.1768.22
Deron WilliamsUtah10.137.99
Pau GasolMemphis4.90.1787.93
Samuel DalembertPhiladelphia50.1477.78
Ron ArtestSacramento3.40.1377.52
Baron DavisGolden State10.1627.48
James PoseyMiami2.40.1877.47
Rashard LewisSeattle3.30.1497.3
Anderson VarejaoCleveland4.90.1817.29
Leandro BarbosaPhoenix1.70.137.08
Caron ButlerWashington3.10.1377.04
Antonio McDyessDetroit40.1936.94
Luther HeadHouston1.90.156.93
Jose CalderonToronto1.10.2046.87
Paul MillsapUtah40.2226.8
Luke WaltonLA Lakers30.1596.54
Danny GrangerIndiana3.10.1126.51
Jarrett JackPortland10.1186.5
Mike MillerMemphis2.80.1136.46
Devin HarrisDallas10.1476.36
Antonio DanielsWashington10.1726.32
Rafer AlstonHouston10.0996.28
Rajon RondoBoston10.166.11
Josh SmithAtlanta3.90.116.08
Corey MaggetteLA Clippers2.80.1276.06
Nick CollisonSeattle40.1226.04
Ricky DavisMinnesota30.0945.94
John SalmonsSacramento2.40.1325.87
Brandon RoyPortland20.1395.86
Chris DuhonChicago10.1475.83
Zydrunas IlgauskasCleveland50.1315.82
Ime UdokaPortland30.135.81
Tracy McGradyHouston2.70.115.8
Trevor ArizaOrlando2.30.2155.73
Lamar OdomLA Lakers3.90.1255.71
Reggie EvansDenver40.2395.63
Nene HilarioDenver4.80.1565.59
Mike DunleavyGolden State-Indiana2.80.1045.57
DeSagana DiopDallas50.1795.53
Eduardo NajeraDenver40.1575.44
Trenton HassellMinnesota20.1175.4
Ray AllenSeattle20.1155.32
Renaldo BalkmanNew York3.30.245.31
Jason WilliamsMiami10.1325.11
Brendan HaywoodWashington50.145.06
Michael ReddMilwaukee20.1195.05
Matt BarnesGolden State30.1335.03
Delonte WestBoston1.70.1095.03
Grant HillOrlando30.1194.97
T.J. FordToronto10.1054.91
Yao MingHouston50.1454.89
Cuttino MobleyLA Clippers20.0824.86
Paul PierceBoston2.50.1324.79
Darrell ArmstrongIndiana1.30.1794.76
Stephon MarburyNew York10.0834.75
Andrew BogutMilwaukee50.1014.74
Carlos DelfinoDetroit20.1654.71
Udonis HaslemMiami4.10.094.66
Antawn JamisonWashington40.0844.65
Joe JohnsonAtlanta20.0934.59
Chucky AtkinsMemphis10.1054.51
Quentin RichardsonNew York30.1334.5
Etan ThomasWashington4.90.1724.47
Richard HamiltonDetroit2.40.0774.42
Mikki MooreNew Jersey50.1024.42
Eric SnowCleveland10.1084.35
Craig SmithMinnesota40.1364.35
Chris WilcoxSeattle4.90.084.3
Andrew BynumLA Lakers50.1134.24
Eddie JonesMemphis-Miami20.1274.21
Mike BibbySacramento10.0724.16
Matt HarpringUtah30.1014.15
Devin BrownNew Orleans20.1174.06
Derek AndersonCharlotte20.1644.06
Shaun LivingstonLA Clippers10.124.04
Matt CarrollCharlotte2.10.1034.02
Ben GordonChicago20.073.93
DeShawn StevensonWashington20.0773.89
Raja BellPhoenix2.30.0633.84
David WestNew Orleans40.0973.84
Steve BlakeDenver-Milwaukee10.0823.79
Mehmet OkurUtah50.0683.77
Damien WilkinsSeattle2.60.0883.75
Raymond FeltonCharlotte1.30.0633.73
Allen IversonDenver-Philadelphia1.60.0643.69
Rasheed WallaceDetroit4.60.0733.69
Zach RandolphPortland40.0733.68
Boris DiawPhoenix40.0773.66
Rasho NesterovicToronto50.1053.65
Earl BoykinsDenver-Milwaukee10.0863.65
Donyell MarshallCleveland40.1283.63
Jared JeffriesNew York30.1333.61
Zaza PachuliaAtlanta50.0843.55
Monta EllisGolden State1.70.0653.55
Fabricio ObertoSan Antonio50.1243.53
Michael FinleySan Antonio30.0913.47
Quinton RossLA Clippers30.0983.47
Jamaal TinsleyIndiana10.0743.47
Jason KaponoMiami30.0943.46
Shelden WilliamsAtlanta4.10.1093.45
Mo WilliamsMilwaukee1.20.0673.43
Ryan GomesBoston3.80.0713.37
Steve FrancisNew York20.133.36
Charlie BellMilwaukee2.60.0563.3
Joey GrahamToronto20.123.29
Robert HorrySan Antonio40.143.28
Earl WatsonSeattle10.0733.27
Steven HunterPhiladelphia4.70.0973.26
Jason RichardsonGolden State2.10.0893.11
Darko MilicicOrlando4.50.0783.1
Troy MurphyGolden State-Indiana4.90.0793.04
Dorell WrightMiami30.1133.03
Ronny TuriafLA Lakers4.10.1333
Jorge GarbajosaToronto40.0752.98
Tony AllenBoston20.1762.95
Brevin KnightCharlotte10.1092.89
Bruce BowenSan Antonio3.20.0562.87
Kenny ThomasSacramento4.10.0972.87
Jerry StackhouseDallas2.60.0832.81
Marko JaricMinnesota2.70.0842.73
Carmelo AnthonyDenver30.0532.73
Morris PetersonToronto30.0862.71
Ronnie BrewerUtah20.1922.7
Lawrence RobertsMemphis40.1322.67
Tyrus ThomasChicago40.1312.64
Alonzo MourningMiami50.0812.64
LaMarcus AldridgePortland4.80.0912.63
Hedo TurkogluOrlando3.30.0552.58
Sean MayCharlotte40.1472.57
Joe SmithDenver-Philadelphia4.10.0822.57
Kurt ThomasPhoenix50.1022.56
Chris WebberDetroit-Philadelphia4.90.0652.46
Francisco GarciaSacramento30.0822.41
Leon PoweBoston40.1592.38
Kwame BrownLA Lakers50.0992.34
Larry HughesCleveland20.0432.33
Jermaine O\'NealIndiana4.30.0452.33
Tony BattieOrlando40.072.31
Luke RidnourSeattle1.40.0532.3
Kyle KorverPhiladelphia30.0482.29
Sasha PavlovicCleveland2.50.0712.28
Jameer NelsonOrlando10.0472.27
Francisco ElsonSan Antonio50.0812.26
Richard JeffersonNew Jersey30.0552.26
Mickael PietrusGolden State3.70.0562.25
Maurice EvansLA Lakers30.0622.23
Sergio RodriguezPortland20.1242.22
Alan HendersonPhiladelphia40.2532.21
Stephen JacksonGolden State-Indiana2.80.0432.2
Nazr MohammedDetroit50.1362.19
J.R. SmithDenver20.0712.17
Greg BucknerDallas20.0762.17
Nate RobinsonNew York10.0762.16
Bo OutlawOrlando40.2222.13
Bobby JacksonNew Orleans20.0772.12
Matt BonnerSan Antonio40.1542.09
Josh BooneNew Jersey40.1492.08
Smush ParkerLA Lakers10.042.06
Daniel GibsonCleveland10.12.05
Damon StoudamireMemphis1.20.0662.05
Bostjan NachbarNew Jersey40.0642.04
Walter HerrmannCharlotte40.1032
Linton JohnsonNew Orleans40.1321.98
Mike JamesMinnesota10.0461.97
Adrian GriffinChicago30.1621.97
Mickael GelabaleSeattle30.0761.97
Brad MillerSacramento50.0531.96
Brian SkinnerMilwaukee4.40.0621.96
Jason HartLA Clippers-Sacramento10.1091.92
Dale DavisDetroit50.1971.91
Juwan HowardHouston4.40.0421.88
Sasha VujacicLA Lakers1.90.0961.87
Shaquille O\'NealMiami50.0781.84
Adonal FoyleGolden State50.1851.83
Marvin WilliamsAtlanta2.80.041.82
Jason MaxiellDetroit40.0911.79
Randy FoyeMinnesota1.30.0451.77
Kendrick PerkinsBoston50.0541.77
Jordan FarmarLA Lakers10.0751.7
Hassan AdamsNew Jersey20.1651.7
Derek FisherUtah1.80.0351.67
Justin WilliamsSacramento40.241.66
Kris HumphriesToronto40.1141.59
Andres NocioniChicago40.0541.59
Damon JonesCleveland1.10.0641.57
James SingletonLA Clippers3.10.1961.53
Kirk SnyderHouston20.131.52
Kelenna AzubuikeGolden State20.1091.51
Keith BogansOrlando20.0731.51
Martell WebsterPortland2.90.0411.51
Jacque VaughnSan Antonio10.0911.45
Hakim WarrickMemphis40.0321.43
Jamal CrawfordNew York2.10.0311.43
Tarence KinseyMemphis20.071.4
Gordan GiricekUtah20.0561.38
Louis WilliamsPhiladelphia10.0941.35
Hilton ArmstrongNew Orleans4.70.1021.34
Antoine WrightNew Jersey30.0571.34
Tyronn LueAtlanta10.0431.34
Eddie HouseNew Jersey20.0661.3
J.J. RedickOrlando20.11.3
Carlos ArroyoOrlando10.0471.29
Nenad KrsticNew Jersey40.0721.28
Tim ThomasLA Clippers40.0291.25
Jamaal MagloirePortland50.0351.25
Sam CassellLA Clippers10.0421.22
Chris KamanLA Clippers50.0271.21
Maceo BastonIndiana40.1411.19
Brian CardinalMemphis40.1671.09
Charlie VillanuevaMilwaukee40.051.03
James JonesPhoenix30.0361.02
Gary PaytonMiami10.0321.01
Kyle LowryMemphis10.2640.96
Daniel EwingLA Clippers20.0630.93
Ronald MurrayDetroit1.60.030.92
Mike WilksSeattle10.0810.91
Solomon JonesAtlanta50.0650.91
Lindsey HunterDetroit10.0570.89
Keyon DoolingOrlando20.0290.87
Devean GeorgeDallas3.60.0320.86
Shammond WilliamsLA Lakers10.120.86
Thabo SefoloshaChicago2.50.0470.85
Anthony JohnsonAtlanta-Dallas10.030.81
Ike DioguGolden State-Indiana40.0510.81
Amir JohnsonDetroit40.2850.74
Joel PrzybillaPortland50.0470.69
Kevin OlliePhiladelphia10.0360.69
Ira NewbleCleveland30.2470.66
Austin CroshereDallas40.0430.66
Shavlik RandolphPhiladelphia40.1750.65
Sarunas JasikeviciusGolden State-Indiana1.50.0310.63
Shawne WilliamsIndiana30.0540.63
Travis OutlawPortland3.80.0190.62
Linas KleizaDenver3.50.020.62
Lynn GreerMilwaukee10.0680.62
Alexander JohnsonMemphis50.0380.6
Aaron WilliamsLA Clippers50.0750.58
Jamal SampsonDenver50.2170.56
Jannero PargoNew Orleans1.10.0160.56
Marquis DanielsIndiana20.0320.53
Dan GadzuricMilwaukee50.030.52
Bracey WrightMinnesota20.1280.51
Fred JonesPortland-Toronto2.70.0180.49
Travis DienerOrlando10.0750.45
Keith McLeodGolden State-Indiana10.030.45
Andray BlatcheWashington50.0260.38
Al HarringtonGolden State-Indiana4.20.0070.36
Ronnie PriceSacramento10.0290.34
Eddy CurryNew York50.0050.32
Jalen RosePhoenix30.0620.32
Aaron McKieLA Lakers20.1150.31
Julius HodgeDenver-Milwaukee20.2320.31
Andre BrownSeattle40.0540.3
Darius SongailaWashington40.0210.3
Dee BrownUtah10.0320.3
Peja StojakovicNew Orleans30.0340.3
Royal IveyAtlanta10.0250.28
Esteban BatistaAtlanta50.1570.26
Juan DixonPortland-Toronto1.50.0060.26
Michael RuffinWashington40.0460.26
James WhiteSan Antonio30.090.26
P.J. TuckerToronto30.1460.25
David WesleyCleveland20.0340.25
Calvin BoothWashington50.0310.24
Wally SzczerbiakBoston30.0130.24
Jake VoskuhlCharlotte50.0110.24
Kelvin CatoNew York50.1150.23
Louis AmundsonPhiladelphia40.1250.23
Chris QuinnMiami10.0260.22
Michael DoleacMiami50.0130.19
Bernard RobinsonCharlotte-New Jersey30.0310.18
Pape SowToronto40.2370.17
Jake TsakalidisHouston-Memphis50.0170.14
Jarvis HayesWashington30.0030.11
Pops Mensah-BonsuDallas40.0760.11
Mardy CollinsNew York20.0060.09
Kevinn PinkneyBoston40.040.08
Dijon ThompsonAtlanta30.0650.07
Jeremy RichardsonAtlanta-Portland30.150.06
Paul DavisLA Clippers50.0170.06
David NoelMilwaukee40.0040.06
Scot PollardCleveland50.0260.06
Theo RatliffBoston50.050.05
Rasual ButlerNew Orleans3.20.0010.04
Alan AndersonCharlotte20.0060.03
Dajuan WagnerGolden State10.2130.03
Ivan McFarlinPhiladelphia40.0230.02
James AugustineOrlando40.1040.02
Andre BarrettChicago10.0170.01
P.J. BrownChicago4.900.01
John LucasHouston10.0010.01
Marcus ViniciusNew Orleans4-0.004-0.01
Desmon FarmerSeattle1-0.027-0.02
Will ConroyLA Clippers-Memphis1-0.018-0.02
Alvin WilliamsLA Clippers1-0.093-0.02
Steve NovakHouston4-0.007-0.03
Eric WilliamsCharlotte-San Antonio3-0.012-0.03
Will BlalockDetroit1-0.01-0.03
Von WaferLA Clippers2-1.776-0.04
Luke JacksonLA Clippers-Toronto3-0.013-0.04
Orien GreeneIndiana1-0.008-0.04
Dwayne JonesCleveland5-0.12-0.04
Mike HallWashington4-0.186-0.05
Mike SweetneyChicago4-0.007-0.06
Troy HudsonMinnesota1-0.006-0.07
Randy LivingstonSeattle1-0.134-0.07
Viktor KhryapaChicago4-0.016-0.07
Dan DickauPortland1-0.008-0.08
Rawle MarshallIndiana2-0.01-0.08
Randolph MorrisNew York4-0.089-0.08
Sean MarksPhoenix5-0.248-0.09
Uros SlokarToronto5-0.061-0.09
James LangWashington5-0.081-0.09
Doug ChristieLA Clippers3-0.055-0.09
Eric PiatkowskiPhoenix3-0.063-0.1
Yaroslav KorolevLA Clippers3-0.114-0.1
Ronald DupreeDetroit3-0.051-0.1
Roger PowellUtah3-0.381-0.1
Kenyon MartinDenver4-0.081-0.1
Josh PowellGolden State-Indiana4-0.014-0.11
Anthony CarterDenver1-0.14-0.11
Quincy DoubySacramento1-0.016-0.12
Brandon BassNew Orleans4-0.037-0.12
Kevin WillisDallas5-0.165-0.15
Maurice TaylorSacramento4-0.072-0.15
Stephen GrahamPortland2-0.048-0.16
Bonzi WellsHouston2-0.013-0.16
Didier Ilunga-MbengaDallas5-0.103-0.17
Steven SmithPhiladelphia4-0.293-0.17
Stanislav MedvedenkoAtlanta5-0.11-0.19
Chris McCrayMilwaukee2-0.758-0.19
Stromile SwiftMemphis5-0.009-0.2
Cedric SimmonsNew Orleans4-0.019-0.21
Wayne SimienMiami4-0.109-0.21
Donell TaylorWashington2-0.029-0.22
Jackie ButlerSan Antonio5-0.103-0.22
Mile IlicNew Jersey5-1.783-0.22
Rafael AraujoUtah5-0.044-0.23
Rudy GayMemphis3.2-0.005-0.23
Brian CookLA Lakers5-0.011-0.24
Renaldo MajorGolden State3-0.439-0.25
Eddie GriffinMinnesota5-0.129-0.25
Allan RayBoston2-0.017-0.25
Anthony RobersonGolden State1-0.053-0.25
Vitaly PotapenkoSacramento5-0.936-0.25
Jeff McInnisCharlotte1-0.017-0.26
Scott PadgettHouston-Memphis4-0.054-0.26
Shannon BrownCleveland2-0.065-0.27
Jared ReinerMilwaukee5-0.056-0.29
Jarron CollinsUtah5-0.016-0.3
Luke SchenscherPortland5-0.122-0.3
Danny FortsonSeattle4-0.095-0.31
Mark MadsenMinnesota5-0.032-0.32
Junior HarringtonMemphis1-0.029-0.33
Jose BareaDallas2-0.083-0.33
Ryan HollinsCharlotte5-0.087-0.33
Beno UdrihSan Antonio1.3-0.018-0.35
Pat BurkePhoenix5-0.107-0.37
Pat GarrityOrlando4-0.065-0.37
Bobby JonesPhiladelphia4-0.054-0.38
Brian ScalabrineBoston4-0.018-0.39
Mouhamed SeneSeattle5-0.114-0.4
Patrick O\'BryantGolden State5-0.165-0.41
Malik RoseNew York4-0.024-0.41
Darrick MartinToronto1-0.092-0.42
Andrea BargnaniToronto3.5-0.013-0.43
Robert HiteMiami1-0.153-0.43
Matt FreijeAtlanta4-0.153-0.47
Michael OlowokandiBoston5-0.096-0.47
Dahntay JonesMemphis2-0.015-0.5
Jumaine JonesPhoenix3-0.179-0.51
Vladimir RadmanovicLA Lakers4-0.027-0.55
Cedric BozemanAtlanta2-0.134-0.55
Damir MarkotaMilwaukee4-0.164-0.58
Rodney CarneyPhiladelphia3.7-0.026-0.63
Vassilis SpanoulisHouston1-0.111-0.63
Lorenzen WrightAtlanta5-0.029-0.63
Raef LaFrentzPortland5-0.087-0.64
Andreas GlyniadakisSeattle5-0.405-0.68
Shareef Abdur-RahimSacramento5-0.016-0.69
Johan PetroSeattle5-0.022-0.71
Malik AllenChicago4-0.054-0.72
David HarrisonIndiana5-0.182-0.72
Marcus BanksPhoenix1-0.079-0.83
Marcus WilliamsNew Jersey1.2-0.032-0.87
Othella HarringtonCharlotte5-0.191-0.87
Maurice AgerDallas2-0.197-0.88
DerMarr JohnsonDenver2-0.102-0.89
Ersan IlyasovaMilwaukee4-0.044-0.9
Salim StoudamireAtlanta1.8-0.043-0.93
Desmond MasonNew Orleans2.7-0.018-0.94
Earl BarronMiami5-0.225-0.95
Rashad McCantsMinnesota2-0.083-0.96
Speedy ClaxtonAtlanta1-0.045-0.99
Sebastian TelfairBoston1-0.03-1
Melvin ElyCharlotte-San Antonio4-0.155-1
Gerald GreenBoston3-0.028-1.03
Jerome JamesNew York5-0.181-1.03
Mark BlountMinnesota5-0.02-1.08
Roger MasonWashington1-0.112-1.15
Corliss WilliamsonSacramento4-0.043-1.21
Yakhouba DiawaraDenver2.6-0.049-1.21
Justin ReedMinnesota4-0.185-1.22
Clifford RobinsonNew Jersey4-0.064-1.27
C.J. MilesUtah2-0.177-1.38
Primoz BrezecCharlotte5-0.087-1.51
Marc JacksonNew Orleans5-0.091-1.94
Jason CollinsNew Jersey5-0.052-1.98
Channing FryeNew York4.4-0.074-2.92
Antoine WalkerMiami4-0.084-3.19
Willie GreenPhiladelphia2-0.111-4.27
Adam MorrisonCharlotte3-0.127-6.16