Wins Produced 2008

PlayerTeam(s)MPPosWP48WP
Chris PaulNew Orleans10.35222.02
Dwight HowardOrlando50.25616.45
LeBron JamesCleveland3.30.25716.2
Chauncey BillupsDetroit10.28715.07
Jose CalderonToronto10.28914.93
Marcus CambyDenver50.25714.76
Steve NashPhoenix10.25314.63
Kevin GarnettBoston4.30.29814.43
Jason KiddDallas-New Jersey10.23614.3
Lamar OdomLA Lakers3.70.23314.2
Manu GinobiliSan Antonio20.28613.69
Tyson ChandlerNew Orleans50.23513.62
Deron WilliamsUtah10.21313.56
Kobe BryantLA Lakers2.20.19412.89
Tim DuncanSan Antonio4.50.23312.85
David LeeNew York40.2612.76
Monta EllisGolden State1.90.19112.25
Shawn MarionMiami-Phoenix3.80.25312.22
Josh ChildressAtlanta2.90.25712.17
Ronnie BrewerUtah20.27111.77
Amare StoudemirePhoenix50.20911.68
Paul PierceBoston30.19511.66
Andris BiedrinsGolden State50.26911.64
Andrei KirilenkoUtah3.10.24811.47
Allen IversonDenver1.60.15611.12
Shane BattierHouston3.20.17410.52
Jeff FosterIndiana50.26510.38
Mike DunleavyIndiana2.60.16710.28
Andre IguodalaPhiladelphia2.80.15110.23
Ray AllenBoston2.10.1819.9
Brandon RoyPortland2.10.1669.67
Baron DavisGolden State10.1449.62
Carlos BoozerUtah4.30.169.43
Dirk NowitzkiDallas4.50.1629.36
Vince CarterNew Jersey20.1519.31
Samuel DalembertPhiladelphia50.169.07
Jamario MoonToronto3.40.1998.97
Rajon RondoBoston10.1868.96
Andre MillerPhiladelphia10.1418.88
Caron ButlerWashington30.1818.71
Erick DampierDallas50.2348.57
Mike MillerMemphis2.60.1668.54
Kevin MartinSacramento20.1818.33
Emeka OkaforCharlotte4.60.1478.32
Jason TerryDallas1.60.1538.25
Hedo TurkogluOrlando30.1318.24
Anthony ParkerToronto2.30.158.22
Antawn JamisonWashington3.70.1278.11
Ben WallaceChicago-Cleveland50.1747.98
Pau GasolLA Lakers-Memphis50.1627.96
Tayshaun PrinceDetroit30.1417.91
Jason MaxiellDetroit40.2137.85
Rashard LewisOrlando40.127.67
Brendan HaywoodWashington50.1657.67
Chuck HayesHouston40.2267.41
Richard HamiltonDetroit20.1467.36
Joel PrzybillaPortland50.1897.16
Chris BoshToronto50.1427.16
Josh BooneNew Jersey4.10.1927.08
Antonio DanielsWashington10.1567.01
Al JeffersonMinnesota50.1156.99
Andrew BynumLA Lakers50.3266.84
Joe JohnsonAtlanta20.0956.62
Yao MingHouston50.1556.61
Grant HillPhoenix30.146.49
Fabricio ObertoSan Antonio50.1886.46
Brad MillerSacramento50.1236.46
Kurt ThomasSan Antonio-Seattle4.30.1946.41
Josh SmithAtlanta40.1076.4
Reggie EvansPhiladelphia40.1626.33
Keith BogansOrlando20.1386.3
Kendrick PerkinsBoston50.1576.24
Peja StojakovicNew Orleans30.116.24
James PoseyBoston3.60.1646.22
Jameer NelsonOrlando10.1526.21
Jason RichardsonCharlotte2.80.0936.13
Antonio McDyessDetroit50.1265.98
Al HorfordAtlanta50.1135.98
Paul MillsapUtah40.1655.86
Nick CollisonSeattle50.1265.83
Josh HowardDallas3.10.1015.8
Carmelo AnthonyDenver30.0995.8
Ryan GomesMinnesota3.60.1135.75
Rasheed WallaceDetroit4.50.1185.74
Tony ParkerSan Antonio10.1185.7
Anthony CarterDenver10.1395.69
Carlos DelfinoToronto20.1415.67
David WestNew Orleans40.0945.65
Maurice EvansLA Lakers-Orlando2.50.1575.63
Marko JaricMinnesota1.70.1235.62
Corey MaggetteLA Clippers30.1075.56
Danny GrangerIndiana3.30.0925.54
DeShawn StevensonWashington20.1025.45
Andrew BogutMilwaukee50.0965.44
Chris KamanLA Clippers50.1255.44
Troy MurphyIndiana4.60.1235.4
DeSagana DiopDallas-New Jersey50.1975.32
Steve BlakePortland10.1055.28
Thaddeus YoungPhiladelphia40.1635.27
Earl WatsonSeattle10.1095.17
Luol DengChicago30.1145.06
Joakim NoahChicago50.1575.03
Francisco GarciaSacramento2.20.1124.89
Devin HarrisDallas-New Jersey10.1164.88
Luis ScolaHouston4.60.1144.82
John SalmonsSacramento30.0914.79
Mo WilliamsMilwaukee10.0954.78
Zydrunas IlgauskasCleveland50.1034.78
Michael ReddMilwaukee2.30.0844.73
Carl LandryHouston40.3144.66
Eduardo NajeraDenver40.1344.65
Amir JohnsonDetroit40.2914.63
Ron ArtestSacramento3.60.1014.55
Mikki MooreSacramento4.10.0914.5
Kyle LowryMemphis1.30.1034.5
Kelenna AzubuikeGolden State2.50.1224.4
Leon PoweBoston40.2594.37
Jarrett JackPortland1.30.0934.34
Gerald WallaceCharlotte3.40.0854.19
Jordan FarmarLA Lakers10.1194.18
Luke WaltonLA Lakers30.1164.16
James JonesPortland30.1564.15
Bonzi WellsHouston-New Orleans20.1254.07
Rafer AlstonHouston10.0774.06
Brandon BassDallas40.1244.04
LaMarcus AldridgePortland4.20.0734.01
Dwyane WadeMiami1.90.0973.96
Brevin KnightLA Clippers10.1113.89
Rudy GayMemphis3.40.0613.81
Jared DudleyCharlotte40.1323.81
Richard JeffersonNew Jersey30.0573.78
Fred JonesNew York2.20.13.67
Cuttino MobleyLA Clippers20.0653.66
Anderson VarejaoCleveland4.50.1333.64
Jamal CrawfordNew York1.60.0553.62
Raymond FeltonCharlotte1.30.0583.62
Luther HeadHouston20.1263.61
Dikembe MutomboHouston50.283.61
Sasha VujacicLA Lakers20.1333.55
Marvin WilliamsAtlanta3.30.0613.53
Chris WilcoxSeattle40.0973.53
Raja BellPhoenix2.40.0633.5
Kirk HinrichChicago10.073.48
Andray BlatcheWashington40.0993.46
Leandro BarbosaPhoenix1.60.0683.44
Joe SmithChicago-Cleveland40.0963.44
Kenyon MartinDenver4.40.0763.43
Dorell WrightMiami3.60.1483.39
Morris PetersonNew Orleans2.40.093.36
Craig SmithMinnesota40.1033.33
Eddie HouseBoston1.20.1083.32
Derek FisherLA Lakers1.10.0713.31
Michael FinleySan Antonio2.60.0723.31
Chris DuhonChicago10.1063.3
J.R. SmithDenver20.1113.29
Renaldo BalkmanNew York30.1663.29
Rasho NesterovicToronto50.1063.28
Michael RuffinMilwaukee40.2453.23
Udonis HaslemMiami40.0863.23
Drew GoodenChicago-Cleveland4.10.0733.21
Shaquille O\'NealMiami-Phoenix50.0883.21
Ime UdokaSan Antonio30.1163.18
Nazr MohammedCharlotte-Detroit50.0923.18
Linas KleizaDenver3.50.0813.17
Devin BrownCleveland20.0863.17
Damon JonesCleveland20.1133.15
Daniel GibsonCleveland10.0853.14
Jason WilliamsMiami10.083.14
Bruce BowenSan Antonio3.40.063.08
Martell WebsterPortland30.0693.08
Louis WilliamsPhiladelphia1.70.0793.06
Thabo SefoloshaChicago2.40.1023.05
Chris QuinnMiami10.1083.02
Ben GordonChicago20.0622.97
Brent BarrySan Antonio20.2552.95
Mickael PietrusGolden State30.1062.9
T.J. FordToronto10.1132.82
Matt CarrollCharlotte20.0672.81
Tracy McGradyHouston2.60.0552.8
Anthony JohnsonAtlanta-Sacramento10.0872.77
Trevor ArizaLA Lakers-Orlando30.2392.72
Ronny TuriafLA Lakers4.70.0882.66
Beno UdrihSacramento10.062.58
Desmond MasonMilwaukee30.0722.54
Carlos ArroyoOrlando10.0962.53
Tyrus ThomasChicago40.0912.52
Mehmet OkurUtah50.0492.42
Matt BarnesGolden State40.0822.4
Hakim WarrickMemphis40.0642.33
Arron AfflaloDetroit20.1152.33
Sean WilliamsNew Jersey50.0872.32
Travis DienerIndiana10.082.27
Tony AllenBoston20.0792.25
Keyon DoolingOrlando1.50.082.24
Eddie JonesDallas20.1162.23
Kyle KorverPhiladelphia-Utah2.70.0612.22
Roger MasonWashington1.20.0622.2
Bobby JacksonHouston-New Orleans1.10.0762.19
Vladimir RadmanovicLA Lakers40.072.17
Ricky DavisMiami2.90.0352.13
Matt HarpringUtah30.0742.12
Delonte WestCleveland-Seattle1.20.0662.11
Kirk SnyderHouston-Minnesota2.90.1322.1
Julian WrightNew Orleans40.1572.1
Charlie BellMilwaukee20.0591.99
Kris HumphriesToronto40.1021.97
Ryan BowenNew Orleans3.40.1431.97
Boris DiawPhoenix40.0391.88
Nate RobinsonNew York10.0451.78
Ramon SessionsMilwaukee1.70.1891.77
Juan Carlos NavarroMemphis20.041.76
Nick FazekasDallas-LA Clippers40.3021.69
Brandan WrightGolden State40.2141.68
C.J. MilesUtah20.1161.66
Dwayne JonesCleveland50.161.57
Mike BibbyAtlanta-Sacramento10.0461.51
Quinton RossLA Clippers2.40.0461.43
Dan DickauLA Clippers10.0631.37
Wally SzczerbiakCleveland-Seattle2.50.0381.36
Jamaal TinsleyIndiana10.051.34
Ira NewbleCleveland-LA Lakers-Seattle30.0891.29
Jerry StackhouseDallas2.40.0441.29
Brian SkinnerPhoenix4.60.0721.27
Adonal FoyleOrlando50.0771.24
Jarvis HayesDetroit2.90.0461.23
Robert HorrySan Antonio40.1011.22
Marquis DanielsIndiana1.20.0361.14
Stromile SwiftMemphis-New Jersey4.30.0641.13
Mike ConleyMemphis10.0391.11
Channing FryePortland50.0391.1
Matt BonnerSan Antonio40.0621.09
Stephen JacksonGolden State3.40.0181.07
Dominic McGuireWashington30.0741.07
Darrell ArmstrongNew Jersey1.60.0830.94
Mike HarrisHouston30.2780.92
Austin CroshereGolden State40.0930.88
Steve NovakHouston40.1560.86
Sam CassellBoston-LA Clippers1.10.0320.85
Rodney StuckeyDetroit10.0380.85
Shelden WilliamsAtlanta-Sacramento4.30.0520.85
Jared JeffriesNew York3.90.0310.85
Zach RandolphNew York50.0170.8
Anfernee HardawayMiami20.1140.77
Joel AnthonyMiami4.40.0730.76
Alonzo MourningMiami50.0930.75
Glen DavisBoston50.0380.75
Kareem RushIndiana20.0230.72
Stephon MarburyNew York10.0430.71
Rasual ButlerNew Orleans20.0380.7
Stephane LasmeMiami30.110.69
Stephen GrahamIndiana20.2510.67
Andre OwensIndiana20.0790.64
Randy FoyeMinnesota10.0240.62
Theo RatliffDetroit-Minnesota50.0670.61
Ike DioguIndiana40.0880.56
P.J. BrownBoston50.1260.55
Kevin DurantSeattle20.0090.55
Mario WestAtlanta20.0940.53
Sebastian TelfairMinnesota10.0130.52
Dahntay JonesSacramento20.120.51
Josh PowellLA Clippers50.020.51
Maceo BastonToronto40.230.49
C.J. WatsonGolden State10.0640.49
Ruben PattersonLA Clippers30.0720.49
Adrian GriffinChicago-Seattle30.0750.48
Jacque VaughnSan Antonio10.020.48
Yakhouba DiawaraDenver20.0420.47
Kwame BrownLA Lakers-Memphis50.030.45
Andre BrownMemphis50.0720.43
Luke RidnourSeattle10.0160.4
Justin WilliamsHouston-Sacramento50.1540.39
Ronnie PriceUtah1.50.030.37
Eddie GillNew Jersey-Seattle10.110.35
Bobby JonesDenver-Houston-Memphis-Miami-San Antonio30.0320.35
Wilson ChandlerNew York30.0240.35
Ryan HollinsCharlotte50.0310.34
Aaron BrooksHouston10.0260.33
Greg BucknerMinnesota2.10.030.32
Antoine WrightDallas-New Jersey2.60.0120.31
Walter HerrmannCharlotte-Detroit3.90.040.31
Mike WilksDenver-Seattle-Washington10.0770.3
Sean MarksPhoenix40.1090.3
James AugustineOrlando4.40.0910.28
Elton BrandLA Clippers4.60.0470.27
Awvee StoreyMilwaukee20.0490.27
Kevin OlliePhiladelphia10.0420.26
Chris RichardMinnesota50.0220.25
Al HarringtonGolden State4.70.0050.25
Coby KarlLA Lakers20.1690.25
Aaron WilliamsLA Clippers50.0360.23
Ronald MurrayDetroit-Indiana1.90.0120.22
Donyell MarshallCleveland-Seattle40.0290.21
Raef LaFrentzPortland50.0340.21
Devean GeorgeDallas30.0110.2
Marcin GortatOrlando50.2190.19
Ronald DupreeDetroit-Seattle30.4180.18
Josh McRobertsPortland40.3030.18
Trenton HassellDallas-New Jersey20.0110.18
Scot PollardBoston50.0460.17
Marcus WilliamsNew Jersey10.0090.16
Rashad McCantsMinnesota20.0040.16
Tyronn LueAtlanta-Dallas10.010.16
Charlie VillanuevaMilwaukee40.0040.15
Ian MahinmiSan Antonio40.2950.14
Rodney CarneyPhiladelphia3.30.0060.13
Marcus BanksMiami-Phoenix10.0110.13
Jason KaponoToronto30.0040.13
Gilbert ArenasWashington10.0140.12
Jerome JamesNew York50.9790.1
J.J. RedickOrlando20.0170.1
Quentin RichardsonNew York30.0020.09
Patrick O\'BryantGolden State50.0420.09
Cheikh SambDetroit50.1320.08
Steve FrancisHouston20.020.08
Mouhamed SeneSeattle50.0550.07
Jorge GarbajosaToronto40.0430.07
Derek AndersonCharlotte20.0080.06
Marcus ViniciusNew Orleans30.0440.06
Mickael GelabaleSeattle30.0060.06
Andre BarrettLA Clippers10.1070.06
Viktor KhryapaChicago30.0250.05
Jermaine O\'NealIndiana40.0020.05
Shavlik RandolphPhiladelphia40.0870.05
Corey BrewerMinnesota30.0010.05
DerMarr JohnsonSan Antonio20.0680.04
Larry HughesChicago-Cleveland1.40.0010.03
Nene HilarioDenver50.0060.03
Guillermo DiazLA Clippers20.0840.03
Kasib PowellMiami30.0040.02
Kosta PerovicGolden State50.0130.01
Damien WilkinsSeattle300
Loren WoodsHouston5-0.0050
Juan DixonDetroit-Toronto1.800
Calvin BoothPhiladelphia5-0.002-0.01
Kaniel DickensCleveland3-0.038-0.01
Travis OutlawPortland3.80-0.01
Bobby SimmonsMilwaukee3.1-0.001-0.02
Courtney SimsIndiana5-0.11-0.03
Aaron GrayChicago5-0.002-0.03
Chris WebberGolden State5-0.013-0.03
Bo OutlawOrlando4-0.245-0.04
Linton JohnsonPhoenix-Toronto3.2-0.033-0.04
Chris AndersenNew Orleans5-0.074-0.05
Keith LangfordSan Antonio2-0.258-0.05
Louis AmundsonPhiladelphia4-0.041-0.05
Jelani McCoyDenver5-0.083-0.06
Alando TuckerPhoenix3-0.058-0.06
Tarence KinseyMemphis2-0.032-0.06
Darius WashingtonSan Antonio1-0.027-0.08
Jeff McInnisCharlotte1-0.003-0.09
Brian ScalabrineBoston4-0.008-0.09
Eric PiatkowskiPhoenix3-0.038-0.09
Luke JacksonMiami2-0.02-0.09
Lance AllredCleveland5-0.482-0.1
Marcus WilliamsLA Clippers-San Antonio3-0.147-0.11
Shareef Abdur-RahimSacramento4-0.114-0.12
Lindsey HunterDetroit1-0.029-0.13
Steven HunterDenver5-0.066-0.16
Jose BareaDallas1-0.018-0.17
Kyrylo FesenkoUtah5-0.118-0.17
Gabe PruittBoston1-0.09-0.18
Gordan GiricekPhiladelphia-Phoenix-Utah2-0.011-0.18
Shawne WilliamsIndiana4-0.009-0.18
Solomon JonesAtlanta5-0.063-0.19
Sergio RodriguezPortland2-0.015-0.19
Javaris CrittentonLA Lakers-Memphis1-0.014-0.2
Joey GrahamToronto3-0.031-0.21
Taurean GreenDenver-Portland1-0.139-0.21
Malik AllenDallas-New Jersey4-0.01-0.23
Troy HudsonGolden State2-0.122-0.24
Morris AlmondUtah2-0.294-0.24
Richie FrahmLA Clippers2-0.071-0.24
Thomas GardnerChicago2-0.258-0.24
Cedric SimmonsChicago-Cleveland4.2-0.145-0.26
Eric SnowCleveland1-0.045-0.29
Kenny ThomasSacramento4-0.051-0.3
Mark MadsenMinnesota4-0.095-0.3
Chucky AtkinsDenver1-0.041-0.3
Billy ThomasCleveland-New Jersey2-0.35-0.31
Orien GreeneSacramento1-0.254-0.32
Robert SwiftSeattle5-0.159-0.32
Didier Ilunga-MbengaGolden State-LA Lakers5-0.048-0.33
Darrick MartinToronto1-0.113-0.33
Othella HarringtonCharlotte4-0.097-0.33
Juwan HowardDallas4-0.047-0.35
Blake AhearnMiami1-0.097-0.36
Darryl WatkinsSacramento5-0.248-0.37
Lorenzen WrightAtlanta-Sacramento5-0.11-0.37
Earl BoykinsCharlotte1-0.032-0.38
Dan GadzuricMilwaukee5-0.035-0.38
Marco BelinelliGolden State2-0.077-0.39
Paul DavisLA Clippers5-0.096-0.39
Demetris NicholsChicago-Cleveland3-0.452-0.41
Jarron CollinsUtah5-0.029-0.42
Jake VoskuhlMilwaukee5-0.052-0.42
Zaza PachuliaAtlanta5-0.022-0.43
Alexander JohnsonMiami4-0.038-0.43
Michael DoleacMinnesota5-0.082-0.44
Willie GreenPhiladelphia2-0.011-0.45
Jeremy RichardsonAtlanta-Memphis-San Antonio2.9-0.164-0.45
Jason SmithPhiladelphia4.9-0.02-0.46
Damon StoudamireMemphis-San Antonio1.1-0.023-0.49
Brian CardinalMemphis4-0.055-0.5
Yi JianlianMilwaukee4.2-0.016-0.56
Casey JacobsenMemphis3-0.052-0.6
Tim ThomasLA Clippers4-0.016-0.64
D.J. StrawberryPhoenix2-0.12-0.67
Jason HartUtah1-0.054-0.68
Mardy CollinsNew York2-0.052-0.69
Royal IveyMilwaukee1-0.025-0.76
Jermareo DavidsonCharlotte4-0.114-0.76
Chris MihmLA Lakers5-0.139-0.81
Hilton ArmstrongNew Orleans5-0.053-0.81
Melvin ElyNew Orleans4.7-0.066-0.86
Maurice AgerDallas-New Jersey2-0.255-0.88
Von WaferDenver-Portland2-0.277-0.89
Bostjan NachbarNew Jersey4-0.026-0.9
Spencer HawesSacramento5-0.047-0.9
Pat GarrityOrlando4-0.154-0.91
Oleksiy PecherovWashington5-0.143-0.95
Antoine WalkerMinnesota4-0.053-0.99
Salim StoudamireAtlanta1.2-0.118-0.99
Randolph MorrisNew York5-0.263-0.99
Gerald GreenHouston-Minnesota3-0.133-1
Jannero PargoNew Orleans2-0.035-1.08
Acie LawAtlanta1-0.061-1.1
Darko MilicicMemphis5-0.033-1.16
Jamaal MagloireDallas-New Jersey5-0.199-1.18
Quincy DoubySacramento1-0.065-1.19
Smush ParkerLA Clippers-Miami1-0.096-1.19
Eddy CurryNew York5-0.039-1.23
Brian CookLA Lakers-Orlando4.1-0.094-1.23
Mike JamesHouston-New Orleans1.3-0.085-1.27
Primoz BrezecCharlotte-Detroit-Toronto5-0.128-1.27
Darius SongailaWashington4.9-0.04-1.28
Shannon BrownChicago-Cleveland2-0.275-1.37
Andres NocioniChicago3.5-0.033-1.4
Nick YoungWashington2.1-0.059-1.42
Daequan CookMiami2-0.052-1.52
Malik RoseNew York4-0.153-1.57
Francisco ElsonSan Antonio-Seattle5-0.099-1.68
David HarrisonIndiana5-0.117-1.71
Johan PetroSeattle5-0.068-1.86
Sasha PavlovicCleveland2.6-0.079-1.95
Jeff GreenSeattle3.4-0.042-1.99
Al ThorntonLA Clippers3.8-0.045-2.02
Jason CollinsMemphis-New Jersey5-0.096-2.35
Mark BlountMiami5-0.076-2.44
Nenad KrsticNew Jersey5-0.159-2.68
Earl BarronMiami5-0.146-2.71
Andrea BargnaniToronto4-0.096-3.71