Wins Produced 2009

PlayerTeam(s)MPPosWP48WP
Chris PaulNew Orleans10.37323.3
LeBron JamesCleveland3.30.34421.9
Dwyane WadeMiami1.90.2817.8
Dwight HowardOrlando50.317.64
Jason KiddDallas10.29117.49
Pau GasolLA Lakers4.70.24215.14
Rajon RondoBoston10.26914.81
Brandon RoyPortland2.40.22513.6
Troy MurphyIndiana40.26213.53
Gerald WallaceCharlotte30.23813.21
Ray AllenBoston2.30.20112.06
Jose CalderonToronto10.23911.61
Andre IguodalaPhiladelphia30.16911.54
Kobe BryantLA Lakers20.18211.19
Mike MillerMinnesota2.30.22511.06
Chauncey BillupsDenver-Detroit10.17910.38
Andre MillerPhiladelphia10.16710.34
Joel PrzybillaPortland50.25210.25
David LeeNew York50.17410.23
Ronnie BrewerUtah2.30.18610.11
Paul MillsapUtah40.21110.08
Steve NashPhoenix10.19410.05
Emeka OkaforCharlotte50.1759.8
Deron WilliamsUtah10.1879.76
Shawn MarionMiami-Toronto3.40.1879.65
Lamar OdomLA Lakers40.1939.3
Tim DuncanSan Antonio50.1779.29
Marcus CambyLA Clippers50.2269.04
Joakim NoahChicago50.2249.04
Antonio McDyessDetroit40.2318.99
Yao MingHouston50.1638.79
Erick DampierDallas50.2288.7
Anderson VarejaoCleveland4.30.1818.7
Trevor ArizaLA Lakers30.2088.66
Nene HilarioDenver50.1658.65
Jamario MoonMiami-Toronto30.28.61
Kevin GarnettBoston40.238.48
Paul PierceBoston30.1338.39
Andris BiedrinsGolden State50.2168.39
Chris DuhonNew York10.1368.22
Chris AndersenDenver4.80.278.22
Luis ScolaHouston4.50.1578.16
Tayshaun PrinceDetroit3.20.1268.04
Shane BattierHouston2.90.198.03
Delonte WestCleveland20.1788
Ramon SessionsMilwaukee1.40.1727.78
Al HorfordAtlanta4.80.1637.59
Kevin DurantOklahoma30.1267.57
Matt BonnerSan Antonio40.1847.39
Rudy FernandezPortland20.1787.38
Rashard LewisOrlando40.1237.33
Dominic McGuireWashington30.1697.31
Vince CarterNew Jersey2.50.1187.22
Mike BibbyAtlanta10.1267.2
Chris BoshToronto4.70.1187.18
Mo WilliamsCleveland10.127.11
Grant HillPhoenix2.90.1397.08
Marvin WilliamsAtlanta3.40.1627.07
LaMarcus AldridgePortland40.1137.05
Jason RichardsonCharlotte-Phoenix20.147.03
Tony ParkerSan Antonio10.1366.94
Kevin LoveMinnesota4.80.166.84
Antawn JamisonWashington3.90.1066.83
Devin HarrisNew Jersey10.1316.82
Joe JohnsonAtlanta2.30.1046.79
Luc Mbah a MouteMilwaukee40.1526.71
Nick CollisonOklahoma4.40.1726.56
Anthony ParkerToronto1.90.1196.55
Shaquille O\'NealPhoenix50.1396.52
Jason TerryDallas20.1266.52
Mario ChalmersMiami10.1196.51
Manu GinobiliSan Antonio20.2646.5
Caron ButlerWashington2.60.1196.4
Carl LandryHouston40.2096.39
John SalmonsChicago-Sacramento2.80.1026.31
Nate RobinsonNew York1.60.1356.21
Mike ConleyMemphis10.1186.18
Kendrick PerkinsBoston50.136.08
Steve BlakePortland10.1315.99
J.R. SmithDenver20.1285.99
Ben GordonChicago20.0945.85
Jameer NelsonOrlando10.2145.84
Kurt ThomasSan Antonio4.40.1995.82
Ben WallaceCleveland50.2135.82
Jarrett JackIndiana1.60.1035.82
Dirk NowitzkiDallas40.0915.8
Andrei KirilenkoUtah3.60.1495.69
Hedo TurkogluOrlando30.0975.66
Josh SmithAtlanta40.115.55
Rasual ButlerNew Orleans20.1025.53
Samuel DalembertPhiladelphia50.135.51
Tyrus ThomasChicago40.1215.49
Eric GordonLA Clippers20.0985.48
Derrick RoseChicago10.0875.43
Marc GasolMemphis50.1015.32
Leon PoweBoston40.2075.29
Derek FisherLA Lakers10.1035.23
Jeff FosterIndiana50.1375.21
Danny GrangerIndiana3.40.1025.14
Udonis HaslemMiami4.50.0955.07
Brook LopezNew Jersey50.0975.06
Kelenna AzubuikeGolden State2.80.1014.98
Jason MaxiellDetroit4.60.174.98
Renaldo BalkmanDenver30.3014.9
Andrew BynumLA Lakers50.1624.89
Nicolas BatumPortland30.1614.87
Raymond FeltonCharlotte1.30.0754.83
Bobby SimmonsNew Jersey30.1324.76
Eddie HouseBoston1.40.1544.74
Rafer AlstonHouston-Orlando10.0924.71
Boris DiawCharlotte-Phoenix40.0824.7
Michael FinleySan Antonio30.0964.69
Courtney LeeOrlando20.1164.67
Roger MasonSan Antonio20.094.67
James PoseyNew Orleans30.1024.53
Thabo SefoloshaChicago-Oklahoma2.90.154.53
Kevin MartinSacramento20.1114.51
Keyon DoolingNew Jersey1.30.1034.46
David WestNew Orleans4.10.0724.45
Anthony CarterDenver1.40.1184.4
Marcin GortatOrlando50.2664.39
Kyle LowryHouston-Memphis1.10.1254.37
Leandro BarbosaPhoenix1.20.1214.29
Wally SzczerbiakCleveland30.1344.28
Brad MillerChicago-Sacramento50.0984.27
T.J. FordIndiana10.0914.27
Anthony MorrowGolden State20.1344.24
Luke RidnourMilwaukee10.0994.19
Greg OdenPortland50.1534.19
James SingletonDallas3.80.2264.17
Amare StoudemirePhoenix4.50.1024.15
C.J. WatsonGolden State10.1054.14
Ron ArtestHouston3.20.0794.05
Thaddeus YoungPhiladelphia3.70.0754.05
Maurice EvansAtlanta30.1054.04
Andrew BogutMilwaukee50.1683.92
Hakim WarrickMemphis40.0933.91
Raja BellCharlotte-Phoenix2.10.083.87
Luol DengChicago30.113.82
Tyson ChandlerNew Orleans50.1263.8
Amir JohnsonDetroit40.23.79
Keith BogansMilwaukee-Orlando20.1413.74
Rodney StuckeyDetroit1.50.073.65
Al JeffersonMinnesota50.0943.61
D.J. AugustinCharlotte10.0913.61
Reggie EvansPhiladelphia40.153.55
Kenyon MartinDenver40.083.53
Kyle KorverUtah30.0883.45
Michael ReddMilwaukee2.30.1353.38
Richard JeffersonMilwaukee30.0533.25
Mehmet OkurUtah50.0643.23
Zaza PachuliaAtlanta50.1053.23
Sasha VujacicLA Lakers1.80.123.22
Quentin RichardsonNew York2.30.0813.21
Jared DudleyCharlotte-Phoenix40.1313.15
Kyle WeaverOklahoma20.133.15
Russell WestbrookOklahoma1.40.0573.14
Tracy McGradyHouston20.1233.03
Kirk HinrichChicago1.50.1093.03
Travis DienerIndiana10.1982.96
Ronny TuriafGolden State50.0832.94
Jason ThompsonSacramento4.10.0612.93
Jared JeffriesNew York30.1072.91
Francisco GarciaSacramento30.072.86
Charlie BellMilwaukee20.0762.81
Travis OutlawPortland3.30.0592.76
Peja StojakovicNew Orleans3.20.0632.73
Louis AmundsonPhoenix40.1252.71
Fred JonesLA Clippers2.60.0872.7
Chuck HayesHouston40.1512.69
O.J. MayoMemphis1.90.0412.66
Brent BarryHouston20.1472.63
Tony BattieOrlando4.20.1052.62
Luke WaltonLA Lakers30.1072.61
Zydrunas IlgauskasCleveland50.072.59
Matt BarnesPhoenix3.30.062.58
Craig SmithMinnesota40.0842.54
Zach RandolphLA Clippers-New York4.40.0682.48
Anthony JohnsonOrlando10.082.46
Bruce BowenSan Antonio30.0772.42
Brandan WrightGolden State40.1662.37
Ryan AndersonNew Jersey40.0872.37
Carmelo AnthonyDenver30.052.35
Bobby JacksonSacramento1.40.0752.33
Mickael PietrusOrlando2.90.0832.3
Anthony RandolphGolden State4.40.0982.29
Josh BooneNew Jersey50.1062.2
Trenton HassellNew Jersey20.0952.16
DeAndre JordanLA Clippers50.1292.07
Richard HamiltonDetroit2.40.0432.02
Von WaferHouston20.0792.02
Beno UdrihSacramento10.0432.01
Carlos BoozerUtah4.50.081.99
Daniel GibsonCleveland1.40.0531.97
Larry HughesChicago-New York2.30.0641.97
Brandon BassDallas4.90.061.96
Stephen JacksonGolden State3.10.041.95
J.J. RedickOrlando1.80.0841.94
Kwame BrownDetroit50.0931.93
C.J. MilesUtah20.0571.92
Jeff GreenOklahoma3.80.0321.9
Sergio RodriguezPortland1.10.0741.88
Tony AllenBoston20.0991.83
Rasheed WallaceDetroit50.0411.81
Jose BareaDallas1.30.0541.8
Jamal CrawfordGolden State-New York1.20.0341.77
Francisco ElsonMilwaukee50.0861.74
Randy FoyeMinnesota1.60.0341.74
Joey GrahamToronto30.0541.74
Joe SmithCleveland-Oklahoma4.60.0751.72
Arron AfflaloDetroit20.0661.69
Allen IversonDenver-Detroit1.10.0381.67
DeSagana DiopCharlotte-Dallas50.0761.64
Drew GoodenChicago-Sacramento-San Antonio4.40.0621.62
Linas KleizaDenver3.80.0421.58
Theo RatliffPhiladelphia50.1311.58
Rudy GayMemphis3.20.0261.57
Ronald MurrayAtlanta1.70.0381.56
Antonio DanielsNew Orleans-Washington10.0721.52
Vladimir RadmanovicCharlotte-LA Lakers3.50.051.51
J.J. HicksonCleveland40.0991.45
Ryan GomesMinnesota3.40.0261.42
Chris QuinnMiami10.0691.38
Charlie VillanuevaMilwaukee4.40.0311.35
Kevin OllieMinnesota10.0761.34
Joel AnthonyMiami50.0611.33
Dahntay JonesDenver2.40.0441.31
Brandon RushIndiana20.0351.31
Darko MilicicMemphis50.061.3
Sasha PavlovicCleveland2.20.0581.28
Josh HowardDallas30.0371.26
Louis WilliamsPhiladelphia1.90.0311.25
Mario WestAtlanta20.2181.22
Javaris CrittentonMemphis-Washington10.051.22
Rodney CarneyMinnesota30.0491.21
George HillSan Antonio10.0461.21
Julian WrightNew Orleans40.0741.19
Dan GadzuricMilwaukee50.0611.19
Brevin KnightUtah10.0611.19
Marreese SpeightsPhiladelphia50.0451.18
JaVale McGeeWashington50.051.18
Steve NovakLA Clippers40.0481.15
Shelden WilliamsMinnesota-Sacramento40.1061.13
Wilson ChandlerNew York3.40.021.12
Brian SkinnerLA Clippers40.0621.08
Mikki MooreBoston-Sacramento4.40.0431.07
Fabricio ObertoSan Antonio50.0761.07
Danilo GallinariNew York30.1221.05
Walter HerrmannDetroit30.081.05
Darrell ArthurMemphis4.20.0331.01
Jamaal MagloireMiami50.0650.97
Darius SongailaWashington4.20.0290.91
Solomon JonesAtlanta50.0640.9
Jarvis HayesNew Jersey3.50.0230.89
Ike DioguPortland-Sacramento40.1970.88
Marquis DanielsIndiana30.0250.88
Ime UdokaSan Antonio3.80.0370.8
Daequan CookMiami2.50.020.78
Chris Douglas-RobertsNew Jersey20.0620.75
Elton BrandPhiladelphia4.10.0390.75
Shannon BrownCharlotte-LA Lakers20.0750.75
Donyell MarshallPhiladelphia40.1850.73
Kosta KoufosUtah50.0590.69
Earl WatsonOklahoma10.0180.67
Kris HumphriesToronto40.1180.65
Morris PetersonNew Orleans20.0590.64
Matt HarpringUtah30.0440.63
Luther HeadHouston-Miami20.0610.63
Ryan BowenNew Orleans30.1370.62
Tarence KinseyCleveland20.1030.6
Aaron GrayChicago50.0390.59
Darius MilesMemphis40.0940.59
Josh McRobertsIndiana40.10.58
Greg BucknerMemphis30.0310.57
Aaron BrooksHouston10.0130.56
D.J. WhiteOklahoma40.2020.55
Maceo BastonIndiana40.1180.53
Quinton RossMemphis2.50.0220.53
Adonal FoyleMemphis-Orlando50.4030.52
Brian CardinalMinnesota40.0270.52
Shaun LivingstonMiami-Oklahoma10.1070.52
Hamed HaddadiMemphis50.2060.51
Willie GreenPhiladelphia20.0130.51
Devean GeorgeDallas30.0330.49
Robert SwiftOklahoma50.0680.49
Corey BrewerMinnesota30.0730.46
Michael BeasleyMiami40.0110.44
James JonesMiami30.0320.42
Acie LawAtlanta10.0350.41
Marco BelinelliGolden State20.0220.4
Will BynumDetroit10.0240.4
Ryan HollinsCharlotte-Dallas50.0420.39
Malik HairstonSan Antonio20.1120.36
Tyronn LueMilwaukee-Orlando10.0320.35
Pops Mensah-BonsuSan Antonio-Toronto50.0570.34
Mouhamed SeneNew York-Oklahoma50.5560.34
Dikembe MutomboHouston50.160.32
Othello HunterAtlanta40.1620.31
Austin CroshereMilwaukee-San Antonio40.1310.27
Gabe PruittBoston20.0340.26
Chris KamanLA Clippers50.0130.25
Dontell JeffersonCharlotte20.140.25
Shavlik RandolphPortland40.310.24
Brendan HaywoodWashington50.0570.21
Will SolomonSacramento-Toronto10.0140.21
Royal IveyPhiladelphia10.0110.21
Kenny ThomasSacramento40.1470.19
Eddie GillMilwaukee10.1910.17
Bill WalkerBoston30.0380.17
Mardy CollinsLA Clippers-New York1.20.0090.16
Kyrylo FesenkoUtah50.0460.15
Darnell JacksonCleveland40.0150.14
Gilbert ArenasWashington10.1010.13
Jermareo DavidsonGolden State40.0570.13
Michael RuffinPortland40.1520.11
Steven HillOklahoma52.5540.11
J.R. GiddensBoston20.5780.1
Andrea BargnaniToronto40.0020.09
Cartier MartinCharlotte30.0140.08
Oleksiy PecherovWashington50.0120.07
Marko JaricMemphis20.0050.06
Marcus WilliamsSan Antonio30.6750.04
Anthony RobersonChicago-New York20.0070.04
Dwayne JonesCharlotte50.0360.04
Calvin BoothMinnesota-Sacramento50.0180.02
Joey DorseyHouston40.1510.02
Blake AhearnSan Antonio10.0430.02
Alex AckerDetroit-LA Clippers20.0030.01
Didier Ilunga-MbengaLA Lakers50.0020.01
Dee BrownPhoenix-Washington1-0.002-0.01
Courtney SimsNew York-Phoenix5-0.045-0.01
Joe CrawfordNew York3-0.03-0.01
James WhiteHouston3-0.069-0.02
Rob KurzGolden State4-0.002-0.02
Desmond MasonOklahoma2-0.001-0.03
Martell WebsterPortland3-0.347-0.04
Linton JohnsonCharlotte-Chicago3-0.037-0.04
Shawne WilliamsDallas3-0.012-0.04
Jawad WilliamsCleveland4-0.114-0.05
Juwan HowardCharlotte-Denver4-0.006-0.06
Eddy CurryNew York5-0.267-0.07
Mike DunleavyIndiana3-0.007-0.07
Baron DavisLA Clippers1-0.002-0.07
Jerome JamesNew York5-0.364-0.08
Goran DragicPhoenix2-0.005-0.08
Demetris NicholsChicago-New York3-0.306-0.09
Damon JonesMilwaukee1-0.04-0.09
Speedy ClaxtonAtlanta1-0.314-0.1
Paul DavisLA Clippers4-0.016-0.11
Cedric SimmonsChicago-Sacramento4.7-0.063-0.11
Dorell WrightMiami3-0.074-0.11
Andre BrownCharlotte4-0.135-0.12
Quincy DoubySacramento-Toronto2-0.019-0.12
Brian ScalabrineBoston4-0.012-0.12
Glen DavisBoston4.7-0.004-0.12
Etan ThomasWashington5-0.02-0.13
Joe AlexanderMilwaukee3-0.009-0.13
Eduardo NajeraNew Jersey4-0.022-0.15
Kareem RushPhiladelphia2-0.036-0.15
Ronnie PriceUtah1.3-0.01-0.15
Walter SharpeDetroit4-0.366-0.15
Robin LopezPhoenix5-0.012-0.16
Desmon FarmerSan Antonio2-0.146-0.16
Nathan JawaiToronto4-0.429-0.17
Tim ThomasChicago-LA Clippers-New York4-0.007-0.17
Sean MarksNew Orleans5-0.01-0.17
Trey JohnsonCleveland2-0.611-0.18
Rasho NesterovicIndiana5-0.007-0.19
Hassan AdamsToronto2-0.176-0.19
Alando TuckerPhoenix3-0.033-0.19
Chris MihmLA Lakers5-0.103-0.22
Morris AlmondUtah2-0.044-0.23
Jacque VaughnSan Antonio1-0.041-0.25
Josh PowellLA Lakers4-0.017-0.25
Marcus WilliamsGolden State1-0.241-0.27
Cuttino MobleyLA Clippers2-0.038-0.29
Mark MadsenMinnesota4-0.12-0.29
Marcus BanksMiami-Toronto1-0.072-0.31
Corey MaggetteGolden State4-0.01-0.32
Yakhouba DiawaraMiami3-0.018-0.33
Sean SingletaryCharlotte-Phoenix1.6-0.052-0.33
Lindsey HunterChicago1-0.061-0.34
Damien WilkinsOklahoma2-0.026-0.34
Jarron CollinsUtah5-0.082-0.34
Monta EllisGolden State2-0.019-0.34
Nenad KrsticOklahoma5-0.015-0.34
Lorenzen WrightCleveland5-0.137-0.36
Cheikh SambDenver-LA Clippers-New York5-0.21-0.36
Patrick O\'BryantBoston-Toronto5-0.069-0.37
Sean WilliamsNew Jersey5-0.049-0.37
Sun YueLA Lakers3-0.652-0.38
Rashad McCantsMinnesota-Sacramento2-0.017-0.38
DeShawn StevensonWashington2-0.021-0.39
Randolph MorrisAtlanta5-0.219-0.41
Thomas GardnerAtlanta2-0.204-0.42
Anthony TolliverSan Antonio5-0.102-0.44
Jason KaponoToronto2.3-0.012-0.44
Devin BrownNew Orleans1.8-0.025-0.45
Antoine WrightDallas2.6-0.014-0.45
Jordan FarmarLA Lakers1-0.018-0.46
DeMarcus NelsonGolden State1-0.129-0.46
Matt CarrollCharlotte-Dallas2-0.037-0.48
Jeremy RichardsonOrlando2-0.259-0.5
Andres NocioniChicago-Sacramento3.9-0.012-0.51
Brian CookHouston-Orlando4-0.151-0.54
Jason HartDenver-LA Clippers1-0.079-0.57
Sebastian TelfairMinnesota1-0.013-0.58
Sean MayCharlotte4-0.092-0.58
Chris WilcoxNew York-Oklahoma5-0.027-0.59
Sonny WeemsDenver2-0.513-0.59
Jerry StackhouseDallas2-0.177-0.6
Maurice AgerNew Jersey2-0.312-0.63
Hilton ArmstrongNew Orleans5-0.029-0.66
Mark BlountMiami5-0.156-0.67
Nick YoungWashington2-0.018-0.67
Malik AllenMilwaukee4-0.057-0.69
Chucky AtkinsDenver-Oklahoma1-0.081-0.7
Yi JianlianNew Jersey4-0.025-0.75
Al HarringtonGolden State-New York4.1-0.014-0.77
Stromile SwiftNew Jersey-Phoenix5-0.207-0.8
Roy HibbertIndiana5-0.04-0.83
Nazr MohammedCharlotte5-0.118-0.84
Juan DixonWashington1.2-0.052-0.88
Alexis AjincaCharlotte5-0.246-0.93
Stephon MarburyBoston1-0.11-0.95
Mike JamesNew Orleans-Washington1-0.028-0.97
Gerald GreenDallas3-0.124-0.97
Stephen GrahamIndiana2.4-0.075-1.07
Jermaine O\'NealMiami-Toronto5-0.027-1.12
Mike TaylorLA Clippers1-0.071-1.15
Adam MorrisonCharlotte-LA Lakers3-0.079-1.17
Jake VoskuhlToronto5-0.242-1.21
Jerryd BaylessPortland1-0.091-1.24
Johan PetroDenver-Oklahoma5-0.107-1.25
Andray BlatcheWashington5-0.036-1.27
Melvin ElyNew Orleans5-0.168-1.31
Jason CollinsMinnesota5-0.152-1.33
Roko UkicToronto1-0.075-1.38
Malik RoseNew York-Oklahoma4-0.146-1.44
Ricky DavisLA Clippers3-0.094-1.53
Al ThorntonLA Clippers3.1-0.031-1.71
Channing FryePortland4.9-0.116-1.8
Spencer HawesSacramento5-0.041-1.91
Donte GreeneSacramento3-0.135-2.04
Bobby BrownMinnesota-Sacramento1.3-0.115-2.23

Leave a reply