Wins Produced 2010

PlayerTeam(s)MPPosWP48WP
LeBron JamesCleveland30.33820.89
Dwight HowardOrlando50.29317.36
Jason KiddDallas10.28717.22
Gerald WallaceCharlotte3.20.23615.36
Rajon RondoBoston10.24715.27
Marcus CambyLA Clippers-Portland4.40.31415.13
Dwyane WadeMiami20.25714.97
Kevin DurantOklahoma City30.21914.79
Steve NashPhoenix10.2513.84
Pau GasolLA Lakers4.70.27313.69
Josh SmithAtlanta40.21412.77
Deron WilliamsUtah10.21112.34
Manu GinobiliSan Antonio20.26912.04
Tim DuncanSan Antonio4.80.23611.99
Al HorfordAtlanta50.19411.47
Andre IguodalaPhiladelphia2.60.1711.28
Lamar OdomLA Lakers40.20711.17
Nene HilarioDenver50.1910.9
Ben WallaceDetroit50.2610.7
Troy MurphyIndiana4.40.21210.36
Zach RandolphMemphis4.10.16210.33
Carlos BoozerUtah4.50.18510.3
Brendan HaywoodDallas-Washington50.20810.18
David LeeNew York50.16210.17
Chris PaulNew Orleans10.2769.86
Marc GasolMemphis50.1859.52
Chris AndersenDenver4.50.2679.4
Chauncey BillupsDenver10.1789.24
Anderson VarejaoCleveland4.60.2029.11
Kevin LoveMinnesota40.2518.97
Joakim NoahChicago50.2198.8
Brandon RoyPortland2.50.1748.75
Andrei KirilenkoUtah3.10.2478.66
Thabo SefoloshaOklahoma City2.20.1768.63
Ray AllenBoston2.10.1468.6
Samuel DalembertPhiladelphia50.1888.32
Jason RichardsonPhoenix20.1618.31
Andrew BogutMilwaukee50.1788.26
Raymond FeltonCharlotte1.10.158.24
Amare StoudemirePhoenix40.1398.22
Joe JohnsonAtlanta2.20.1358.12
Matt BarnesOrlando30.1858.08
Chris BoshToronto50.1538.04
Quentin RichardsonMiami2.80.1767.64
Stephen CurryGolden State1.30.1247.48
Paul PierceBoston30.1497.47
Mike MillerWashington30.1977.43
Kevin GarnettBoston40.1727.39
Paul MillsapUtah40.1557.35
Kobe BryantLA Lakers2.30.1247.33
Andrew BynumLA Lakers50.1777.3
Luc Mbah a MouteMilwaukee3.70.1857.21
Jared DudleyPhoenix30.1737.19
Grant HillPhoenix2.80.1417.14
Russell WestbrookOklahoma City10.1227.13
Luol DengChicago30.1287.08
Beno UdrihSacramento10.1356.97
Carlos DelfinoMilwaukee30.1456.9
Andre MillerPortland10.1326.87
Emeka OkaforNew Orleans50.1396.87
Jarrett JackToronto1.20.1466.84
Anthony ParkerCleveland20.1436.82
John SalmonsChicago-Milwaukee2.60.1156.77
DeJuan BlairSan Antonio40.2176.76
Jonas JerebkoDetroit3.50.1456.73
Marvin WilliamsAtlanta3.10.1316.72
Ronnie BrewerMemphis-Utah20.1846.67
Shane BattierHouston3.30.1476.65
Carl LandryHouston-Sacramento40.1256.44
Tyreke EvansSacramento1.60.1156.44
Shawn MarionDallas3.30.1296.43
Ron ArtestLA Lakers30.1176.36
Udonis HaslemMiami4.10.1386.28
J.J. RedickOrlando20.1666.27
Amir JohnsonToronto40.2016.1
O.J. MayoMemphis20.0936.02
Brook LopezNew Jersey50.0955.97
Earl WatsonIndiana1.20.1235.94
Taj GibsonChicago40.1275.82
Kyle LowryHouston10.1685.79
Dorell WrightMiami30.1835.71
Louis WilliamsPhiladelphia10.1415.61
Steve BlakeLA Clippers-Portland1.60.1255.6
Wesley MatthewsUtah20.1325.57
Trevor ArizaHouston2.20.1025.56
Luke RidnourMilwaukee10.1515.52
Kendrick PerkinsBoston50.1235.51
Brandon RushIndiana20.1065.5
Dirk NowitzkiDallas4.30.0865.46
Jose CalderonToronto10.1445.45
Vince CarterOrlando2.10.1125.41
Derrick RoseChicago10.095.36
Jason WilliamsOrlando10.1515.36
Jamal CrawfordAtlanta1.60.1045.34
George HillSan Antonio10.1135.34
Jason TerryDallas20.1015.33
Mo WilliamsCleveland10.1075.24
Courtney LeeNew Jersey20.1065.22
David WestNew Orleans40.0835.12
Kirk HinrichChicago1.70.0954.93
Arron AfflaloDenver2.50.1054.89
Ty LawsonDenver10.1784.89
Erick DampierDallas50.1824.86
Tayshaun PrinceDetroit30.1384.79
Ersan IlyasovaMilwaukee4.10.1194.71
Damien WilkinsMinnesota20.1424.68
Baron DavisLA Clippers10.0894.65
Mike BibbyAtlanta10.1014.62
Serge IbakaOklahoma City4.20.1664.58
Rudy FernandezPortland20.1514.54
Chuck HayesHouston50.1234.53
Jared JeffriesHouston-New York30.1214.52
Anthony MorrowGolden State2.80.1074.49
Jamario MoonCleveland2.40.2044.48
C.J. WatsonGolden State10.1194.44
Antawn JamisonCleveland-Washington3.80.0884.43
Nicolas BatumPortland30.234.4
James HardenOklahoma City20.1214.39
Chris DuhonNew York10.14.33
Mike ConleyMemphis10.0814.31
Boris DiawCharlotte4.30.0714.3
J.J. HicksonCleveland40.1224.3
Kenyon MartinDenver40.1044.28
Richard JeffersonSan Antonio3.30.0814.28
Luis ScolaHouston4.50.0764.23
Drew GoodenDallas-LA Clippers4.60.1154.22
LaMarcus AldridgePortland4.70.0694.19
Darren CollisonNew Orleans10.0934.1
Delonte WestCleveland1.70.1314.1
Louis AmundsonPhoenix40.1684.09
Rudy GayMemphis3.20.0614.03
Wilson ChandlerNew York2.10.0833.99
Nick CollisonOklahoma City50.1213.94
Carlos ArroyoMiami10.1193.94
Nazr MohammedCharlotte50.1883.86
Marcin GortatOrlando50.1693.83
Carmelo AnthonyDenver3.20.0693.8
Danilo GallinariNew York3.70.0663.76
Jameer NelsonOrlando10.0963.73
James PoseyNew Orleans2.50.1033.71
Tyrus ThomasCharlotte-Chicago40.1423.61
Caron ButlerDallas-Washington2.70.0613.56
Hedo TurkogluToronto3.10.0753.55
Danny GrangerIndiana3.70.0743.53
Marcus ThorntonNew Orleans20.093.51
Josh BooneNew Jersey4.80.1613.5
Keith BogansSan Antonio2.20.1063.45
Eric GordonLA Clippers20.0733.4
Tyson ChandlerCharlotte50.1373.32
Al JeffersonMinnesota4.70.0653.31
Aaron BrooksHouston1.20.0543.3
Martell WebsterPortland3.10.0783.27
Omri CasspiSacramento30.0813.26
Matt BonnerSan Antonio40.1343.25
Tony AllenBoston20.1723.19
Kevin MartinHouston-Sacramento20.0923.13
Chase BudingerHouston30.13.1
Jason MaxiellDetroit4.60.0953.07
Shannon BrownLA Lakers1.80.0863.04
Rashard LewisOrlando40.0613.02
Antonio McDyessSan Antonio50.0893.01
Jeff GreenOklahoma City3.90.0473
Greg OdenPortland50.2852.98
Stephen JacksonCharlotte-Golden State2.60.0452.95
Mickael PietrusOrlando30.0832.91
Corey MaggetteGolden State40.0662.88
Kyle KorverUtah30.1442.86
Hakim WarrickChicago-Milwaukee40.0882.84
Robin LopezPhoenix50.1342.75
Brandon JenningsMilwaukee1.20.0492.73
Goran DragicPhoenix1.10.0882.63
Andris BiedrinsGolden State50.1642.61
Joel AnthonyMiami50.0942.59
Jason ThompsonSacramento4.60.0522.56
Jermaine O\'NealMiami50.0612.52
Maurice EvansAtlanta30.092.48
Derek FisherLA Lakers10.0532.48
Kris HumphriesDallas-New Jersey40.0972.46
Ryan AndersonOrlando40.1292.44
Sonny WeemsToronto20.0852.43
Toney DouglasNew York1.80.1072.41
Anthony CarterDenver1.80.1342.41
Joel PrzybillaPortland50.1692.4
Ime UdokaSacramento2.10.1222.39
Mario ChalmersMiami10.0632.37
Hasheem ThabeetMemphis50.1282.36
Craig SmithLA Clippers40.0892.28
Channing FryePhoenix50.052.27
James SingletonDallas-Washington3.80.1112.27
DeMar DeRozanToronto2.30.0642.23
Reggie WilliamsGolden State30.1362.22
Jon BrockmanSacramento50.1632.22
Daniel GibsonCleveland10.0952.11
Jrue HolidayPhiladelphia10.0572.1
DeAndre JordanLA Clippers50.0872.06
Shelden WilliamsBoston40.1662.06
Rodrigue BeauboisDallas20.142.03
Mike DunleavyIndiana30.0641.98
JaVale McGeeWashington50.0981.98
Charlie BellMilwaukee20.0591.97
Bill WalkerBoston-New York30.1221.95
Stephen GrahamCharlotte20.1151.92
Kurt ThomasMilwaukee50.0881.92
Ronny TuriafGolden State50.1051.91
Mehmet OkurUtah50.0421.9
Ryan GomesMinnesota3.30.0411.9
Juwan HowardPortland40.0551.88
Anthony RandolphGolden State40.1161.8
Andray BlatcheWashington4.30.0381.8
Josh McRobertsIndiana40.1641.79
Tony ParkerSan Antonio10.0491.76
Zaza PachuliaAtlanta50.0781.76
Jordan FarmarLA Lakers10.0571.75
Devean GeorgeGolden State3.10.1081.72
Peja StojakovicNew Orleans30.0421.71
Shaun LivingstonOklahoma City-Washington10.1031.7
Dante CunninghamPortland40.1131.66
T.J. FordIndiana10.0661.64
Ramon SessionsMinnesota1.10.0451.62
Devin HarrisNew Jersey10.0351.6
Will BynumDetroit10.0461.6
Sasha VujacicLA Lakers20.1331.59
Jordan HillHouston-New York40.1221.58
Elton BrandPhiladelphia4.10.0331.56
Sergio RodriguezNew York-Sacramento10.071.53
Eric MaynorOklahoma City-Utah10.0571.52
Austin DayeDetroit30.0781.49
Jose BareaDallas1.30.0451.44
Francisco GarciaSacramento20.121.43
Brandon BassOrlando40.1061.43
Jeff PendergraphPortland40.1691.43
Shaquille O\'NealCleveland50.0521.34
J.R. SmithDenver20.0311.33
Nate RobinsonBoston-New York10.0571.32
Larry HughesCharlotte-New York20.0561.3
Nenad KrsticOklahoma City50.0351.28
Rasual ButlerLA Clippers2.60.0221.26
Julian WrightNew Orleans3.70.0691.26
Willie GreenPhiladelphia20.0391.26
D.J. AugustinCharlotte10.041.24
Marco BelinelliToronto20.0511.2
Roy HibbertIndiana50.0281.17
Randy FoyeWashington1.40.0341.16
Kelenna AzubuikeGolden State30.2321.12
Aaron GrayChicago-New Orleans50.1691.09
Rodney CarneyPhiladelphia30.0611.09
Malik HairstonSan Antonio20.1641.08
Kenny ThomasSacramento40.161.05
Donte GreeneSacramento30.031.03
A.J. PriceIndiana10.0571.03
Jerry StackhouseMilwaukee20.0581.03
Michael BeasleyMiami3.90.020.96
Anthony JohnsonOrlando1.10.1110.94
Anthony TolliverGolden State-Portland50.0310.93
Joey GrahamDenver30.0580.92
Jarvis HayesNew Jersey20.0420.89
Al ThorntonLA Clippers-Washington30.020.87
Theo RatliffCharlotte-San Antonio50.0510.86
Michael FinleyBoston-San Antonio30.0570.85
Jodie MeeksMilwaukee-Philadelphia20.0550.82
Wayne EllingtonMinnesota20.0280.82
Alonzo GeeWashington20.210.8
D.J. WhiteOklahoma City40.3250.69
Derrick BrownCharlotte40.0610.68
Marquis DanielsBoston30.0350.68
Rodney StuckeyDetroit1.30.0130.65
Sam YoungMemphis2.50.0240.65
Raja BellCharlotte-Golden State20.1680.63
Reggie EvansToronto40.0940.61
Roger MasonSan Antonio30.0190.6
Ian MahinmiSan Antonio50.1730.59
Luther HeadIndiana20.0350.58
Jamaal MagloireMiami50.0780.58
Mario WestAtlanta20.1890.56
Royal IveyMilwaukee-Philadelphia10.0810.55
Sundiata GainesUtah10.1210.55
Gerald HendersonCharlotte20.0730.54
Ben GordonDetroit20.0150.53
James JonesMiami30.0490.52
DeSagana DiopCharlotte50.0940.52
Earl BoykinsWashington10.0210.49
Acie LawCharlotte-Chicago-Golden State10.0990.48
Earl BarronNew York50.10.48
Kevin OllieOklahoma City1.80.0880.48
Marcus BanksToronto10.0910.46
Kyle WeaverOklahoma City20.1530.46
J.R. GiddensBoston-New York20.0920.46
Jeff FosterIndiana50.0840.45
Glen DavisBoston40.0230.44
Trenton HassellNew Jersey2.70.0190.43
Monta EllisGolden State20.0070.4
Johan PetroDenver50.0430.39
Thaddeus YoungPhiladelphia3.80.0090.39
Rasho NesterovicToronto50.0410.35
Joey DorseyHouston-Sacramento40.1520.34
Nathan JawaiMinnesota40.0390.34
Chris Douglas-RobertsNew Jersey30.0080.29
Gilbert ArenasWashington10.0120.29
Dominic McGuireSacramento-Washington2.80.0430.28
Devin BrownChicago-New Orleans20.0120.27
Marcus WilliamsMemphis1.10.0150.27
Luke WaltonLA Lakers30.0470.27
Charlie VillanuevaDetroit40.0070.26
Ronnie PriceUtah1.30.0160.26
Allen IversonMemphis-Philadelphia1.90.0130.24
Brad MillerChicago50.0060.23
Sean MarksNew Orleans40.1470.23
Tracy McGradyHouston-New York30.0150.21
Darko MilicicMinnesota-New York50.0150.21
Danny GreenCleveland30.0850.2
Garrett TempleHouston-Sacramento-San Antonio20.0280.2
Joe SmithAtlanta40.0160.19
Chris RichardChicago4.30.0410.19
Tim ThomasDallas40.0320.19
Leon PoweCleveland40.0370.18
Jermaine TaylorHouston20.0280.18
DeMarre CarrollMemphis30.010.17
Ronald MurrayCharlotte-Chicago20.0040.15
Didier Ilunga-MbengaLA Lakers50.020.15
Roko UkicMilwaukee20.0730.15
Eduardo NajeraDallas-New Jersey40.010.15
Chris QuinnNew Jersey10.0280.13
Othyus JeffersUtah20.0780.12
Ryan BowenOklahoma City30.7010.12
Dan GadzuricMilwaukee50.0180.12
Renaldo BalkmanDenver30.0590.11
Spencer HawesSacramento50.0030.1
Randolph MorrisAtlanta40.0360.09
Keyon DoolingNew Jersey1.20.0050.09
Oliver LafayetteBoston10.1980.09
Trey GilderMemphis30.7340.08
James JohnsonChicago3.50.0050.08
Travis DienerIndiana-Portland1.50.0710.08
Desmond MasonSacramento30.050.07
Chris HunterGolden State4.60.0030.05
Jason HartMinnesota-New Orleans10.0950.04
Paul DavisWashington50.2080.03
Chris WilcoxDetroit50.0030.03
Mikki MooreGolden State50.0040.03
Lester HudsonBoston-Memphis10.010.03
Marcus HaislipSan Antonio40.0110.01
Jerryd BaylessPortland100
Dwayne JonesPhoenix50.0040
Morris PetersonNew Orleans300
Jeff TeagueAtlanta1-0.001-0.02
Kareem RushLA Clippers2-0.014-0.02
Steven HunterMemphis5-0.008-0.03
Travis OutlawLA Clippers-Portland3.9-0.002-0.03
Mike WilksOklahoma City1-0.029-0.04
Tyler HansbroughIndiana4-0.004-0.04
Othello HunterAtlanta4-0.061-0.04
Antonio AndersonOklahoma City2-0.153-0.05
Mike HarrisHouston-Washington3-0.025-0.05
Eddie HouseBoston-New York1.3-0.003-0.07
Pops Mensah-BonsuHouston-Toronto5-0.028-0.07
Darrell ArthurMemphis4-0.007-0.07
Joe AlexanderChicago3-0.118-0.07
Sean MaySacramento4-0.011-0.07
Alando TuckerMinnesota-Phoenix3-0.044-0.09
Francisco ElsonMilwaukee-Philadelphia5-0.065-0.09
Michael ReddMilwaukee3-0.009-0.09
Shavlik RandolphMiami-Portland4-0.102-0.11
Alexis AjincaCharlotte5-0.189-0.12
Yi JianlianNew Jersey4-0.004-0.13
Taylor GriffinPhoenix3-0.195-0.13
Steve NovakLA Clippers3-0.017-0.13
Patrick O\'BryantToronto5-0.137-0.15
Cedric JacksonCleveland-San Antonio-Washington2-0.101-0.16
Jamaal TinsleyMemphis1-0.014-0.17
Coby KarlCleveland-Golden State2-0.074-0.17
Brian SkinnerLA Clippers4-0.068-0.17
Chucky AtkinsDetroit1-0.013-0.18
Leandro BarbosaPhoenix2-0.012-0.2
Brian CardinalMinnesota4-0.038-0.21
Terrence WilliamsNew Jersey3.2-0.006-0.22
Mike JamesWashington1-0.246-0.24
Patrick MillsPortland1-0.298-0.24
Marcus LandryBoston-New York3-0.106-0.25
Will ConroyHouston1-0.329-0.25
Sean WilliamsNew Jersey4-0.054-0.26
Yakhouba DiawaraMiami3-0.284-0.26
Primoz BrezecMilwaukee-Philadelphia5-0.133-0.26
Adam MorrisonLA Lakers3-0.058-0.29
Kosta KoufosUtah5-0.083-0.3
Cartier MartinGolden State-Washington3-0.037-0.3
Kyrylo FesenkoUtah5-0.037-0.31
Ricky DavisLA Clippers3-0.032-0.33
DeShawn StevensonDallas-Washington2-0.02-0.37
Andrea BargnaniToronto4.3-0.007-0.39
Brian CookHouston4-0.424-0.39
Byron MullensOklahoma City5-0.355-0.4
Kwame BrownDetroit5-0.029-0.4
Fabricio ObertoWashington5-0.03-0.41
Matt CarrollDallas3-0.165-0.42
Antoine WrightToronto3-0.014-0.42
Jonathan BenderNew York4-0.069-0.42
Jarron CollinsPhoenix5-0.084-0.46
Etan ThomasOklahoma City5-0.069-0.46
Dahntay JonesIndiana2.9-0.013-0.51
Daequan CookMiami2-0.035-0.51
Marreese SpeightsPhiladelphia5-0.025-0.52
Tony BattieNew Jersey5-0.186-0.52
Hamed HaddadiMemphis5-0.104-0.52
Sebastian TelfairCleveland-LA Clippers1-0.038-0.53
Jason CollinsAtlanta5-0.237-0.57
Mardy CollinsLA Clippers2-0.058-0.57
Lindsey HunterChicago1-0.231-0.59
Darnell JacksonCleveland-Milwaukee4-0.247-0.63
Zydrunas IlgauskasCleveland5-0.023-0.64
Bobby SimmonsNew Jersey4-0.079-0.65
Jason SmithPhiladelphia5-0.049-0.67
Eddy CurryNew York5-0.536-0.69
Hilton ArmstrongHouston-New Orleans-Sacramento5-0.1-0.7
C.J. MilesUtah3-0.023-0.72
Malik AllenDenver4-0.077-0.73
Solomon JonesIndiana5-0.053-0.75
Richard HamiltonDetroit2.1-0.024-0.77
Quinton RossDallas-Washington2.5-0.066-0.78
Brian ScalabrineBoston3.8-0.08-0.78
Oleksiy PecherovMinnesota5-0.091-0.85
Corey BrewerMinnesota3-0.017-0.87
Nick YoungWashington2-0.03-0.89
Josh HowardDallas-Washington3-0.048-0.92
Jason KaponoPhiladelphia3-0.046-0.95
Jawad WilliamsCleveland4-0.063-0.97
David AndersenHouston5-0.053-0.99
Jonny FlynnMinnesota1-0.021-1.02
Vladimir RadmanovicCharlotte-Golden State4-0.058-1.07
Rasheed WallaceBoston5-0.032-1.17
DaJuan SummersDetroit4-0.142-1.2
Josh PowellLA Lakers4-0.103-1.25
Al HarringtonNew York4.3-0.03-1.38
Rafer AlstonMiami-New Jersey1-0.048-1.43
Ryan HollinsMinnesota5-0.063-1.61
Bobby BrownLA Clippers-New Orleans1.4-0.149-1.61
Earl ClarkPhoenix5-0.207-1.66
Sasha PavlovicMinnesota2-0.098-1.79
Jannero PargoChicago2-0.104-1.79
Andres NocioniSacramento3.8-0.067-2.07
Darius SongailaNew Orleans4.8-0.09-2.64
Chris KamanLA Clippers5-0.053-2.86