Wins Produced 2011

PlayerTeam(s)MPPosWP48WP
Chris PaulNew Orleans10.30918.45
Dwight HowardOrlando50.30118.4
Kevin LoveMinnesota4.20.33518.24
LeBron JamesMiami3.20.2717.21
Dwyane WadeMiami20.25314.86
Pau GasolLA Lakers4.80.23414.81
Steve NashPhoenix10.24412.67
Landry FieldsNew York20.23712.52
Rajon RondoBoston10.23512.38
Ray AllenBoston20.20412.29
Zach RandolphMemphis4.30.21212.05
Jason KiddDallas10.21311.77
Lamar OdomLA Lakers40.21211.63
Tyson ChandlerDallas50.26811.52
Al HorfordAtlanta4.80.20311.45
Paul PierceBoston3.10.19511.26
Kris HumphriesNew Jersey40.25410.92
Andre IguodalaPhiladelphia30.21210.9
Kevin GarnettBoston40.22610.44
Manu GinobiliSan Antonio2.60.20410.32
Derrick RoseChicago10.16110.17
Nene HilarioDenver50.2089.93
Gerald WallaceCharlotte-Portland30.1779.91
Kevin DurantOklahoma City3.10.1559.8
Blake GriffinLA Clippers4.30.1489.62
Andre MillerPortland10.1749.58
Serge IbakaOklahoma City4.20.2069.49
Kyle LowryHouston10.1749.29
Luol DengChicago3.10.1399.28
Shane BattierHouston-Memphis3.10.1869.23
Ronnie BrewerChicago20.2459.11
Russell WestbrookOklahoma City10.1539.1
Beno UdrihSacramento10.1599.08
Elton BrandPhiladelphia4.40.1538.95
Chuck HayesHouston50.2068.93
Greg MonroeDetroit50.1928.9
Ty LawsonDenver1.30.2038.89
Andrew BynumLA Lakers50.2818.78
Arron AfflaloDenver20.1798.66
Tim DuncanSan Antonio50.1928.61
Joakim NoahChicago50.2558.36
Emeka OkaforNew Orleans50.1768.35
DeAndre JordanLA Clippers50.1948.26
Thabo SefoloshaOklahoma City2.50.1928.19
Deron WilliamsNew Jersey-Utah10.1598.17
Mike ConleyMemphis10.1358.05
Shawn MarionDallas3.40.1687.9
James HardenOklahoma City20.1717.78
Jared DudleyPhoenix3.20.1737.73
Andrei KirilenkoUtah3.40.1857.7
Jason RichardsonOrlando-Phoenix2.30.1357.64
Chris BoshMiami4.10.1317.64
Marcus CambyPortland50.2377.62
Chauncey BillupsDenver-New York10.1587.6
LaMarcus AldridgePortland4.50.1137.58
Tony ParkerSan Antonio10.1437.52
JaVale McGeeWashington50.1647.5
Marcin GortatOrlando-Phoenix50.1767.45
Kobe BryantLA Lakers2.10.1287.43
Amir JohnsonToronto40.1927.42
Jose CalderonToronto10.1697.41
Jrue HolidayPhiladelphia10.1227.34
Paul MillsapUtah40.1347.27
Dorell WrightGolden State30.1117.25
Josh SmithAtlanta40.1317.19
Dirk NowitzkiDallas40.1367.1
Mike DunleavyIndiana2.10.27.03
Wesley MatthewsPortland2.10.1226.99
Ramon SessionsCleveland1.70.1566.92
Raymond FeltonDenver-New York10.1216.92
Marc GasolMemphis50.1286.9
Stephen CurryGolden State10.1326.82
Andrew BogutMilwaukee50.1436.82
Tony AllenMemphis1.50.2126.59
Hedo TurkogluOrlando-Phoenix3.30.1246.55
Kevin MartinHouston2.20.1216.55
Josh McRobertsIndiana4.50.1916.34
Ed DavisToronto4.40.196.32
Jodie MeeksPhiladelphia20.1466.28
Ryan AndersonOrlando4.30.2116.26
Luc Mbah a MouteMilwaukee3.80.1426.19
Luke RidnourMinnesota10.1335.99
Richard JeffersonSan Antonio3.10.1165.93
David WestNew Orleans40.1165.92
Rudy GayMemphis3.20.1325.91
Nicolas BatumPortland3.50.1115.86
J.R. SmithDenver2.50.145.75
DeJuan BlairSan Antonio4.60.1575.69
George HillSan Antonio1.50.1245.55
D.J. AugustinCharlotte10.0955.44
Thaddeus YoungPhiladelphia40.1225.41
Marvin WilliamsAtlanta30.1395.39
Jameer NelsonOrlando10.115.33
Taj GibsonChicago40.1435.19
Darren CollisonIndiana10.1055.18
Ron ArtestLA Lakers30.1025.12
Grant HillPhoenix2.70.1025.12
Brandon BassOrlando40.1245.1
Jeff FosterIndiana50.265.1
Carmelo AnthonyDenver-New York3.20.0885.06
Tracy McGradyDetroit1.60.144.93
Ben WallaceDetroit50.1914.92
Eric GordonLA Clippers20.114.85
Al JeffersonUtah4.90.0794.82
James JonesMiami30.1474.76
David LeeGolden State4.90.0874.75
Toney DouglasNew York1.50.1164.75
Carlos DelfinoMilwaukee30.1394.61
John SalmonsMilwaukee2.20.0864.57
Monta EllisGolden State1.80.0684.56
Reggie EvansToronto40.2684.46
Keith BogansChicago20.1464.44
Chris AndersenDenver50.2914.44
Rudy FernandezPortland1.90.1174.43
J.J. RedickOrlando20.144.4
Samuel DalembertSacramento4.90.1074.32
Danilo GallinariDenver-New York3.70.0964.22
Reggie WilliamsGolden State2.30.1234.16
Jason TerryDallas20.0774.14
Trevor ArizaNew Orleans3.10.0774.13
Mike BibbyAtlanta-Miami-Washington10.0854.06
Danny GrangerIndiana3.40.074.05
Carlos BoozerChicago4.10.1034.04
Wilson ChandlerDenver-New York30.0814.04
Rodney StuckeyDetroit10.0873.97
Matt BarnesLA Lakers3.30.1863.94
Marcus ThorntonNew Orleans-Sacramento20.1043.86
Brandon RushIndiana20.1053.85
Trevor BookerWashington40.1733.83
Matt BonnerSan Antonio40.1273.78
Josh ChildressPhoenix20.2023.76
Antonio McDyessSan Antonio40.1283.71
Anderson VarejaoCleveland50.1793.7
Boris DiawCharlotte4.40.0643.68
Courtney LeeHouston20.1023.67
John WallWashington10.0683.67
Tayshaun PrinceDetroit30.0673.58
Devin HarrisNew Jersey-Utah1.10.0763.56
Andris BiedrinsGolden State50.1223.55
Omri CasspiSacramento30.0993.53
Derrick FavorsNew Jersey-Utah40.1083.44
Kyle KorverChicago2.70.0983.37
Brendan HaywoodDallas50.1213.36
Joe JohnsonAtlanta2.50.0623.32
Anthony ParkerCleveland2.70.0763.32
Paul GeorgeIndiana30.1263.31
Chase BudingerHouston30.0893.24
Evan TurnerPhiladelphia2.30.0863.22
Omer AsikChicago50.1553.2
Patrick PattersonHouston40.1753.17
Alonzo GeeCleveland-San Antonio-Washington20.1323.07
Kirk HinrichAtlanta-Washington1.10.0683.07
Earl WatsonUtah1.10.0943.05
Ronny TuriafNew York50.1283.04
Jeremy EvansUtah30.3123.01
Brandon JenningsMilwaukee10.0662.97
Kwame BrownCharlotte50.0822.94
Kenyon MartinDenver40.1142.93
Rashard LewisOrlando-Washington3.30.0762.87
Keyon DoolingMilwaukee1.50.0782.87
Gerald HendersonCharlotte20.0832.86
Anthony MorrowNew Jersey2.30.0742.85
Marquis DanielsBoston2.80.1442.81
Louis WilliamsPhiladelphia1.40.0762.77
Chris WilcoxDetroit4.50.1332.76
Kurt ThomasChicago50.1112.74
Jason ThompsonSacramento40.0752.73
Ryan GomesLA Clippers3.10.0632.73
Mike MillerMiami20.1562.72
Sam YoungMemphis30.0832.71
Hakim WarrickPhoenix40.0922.71
Ersan IlyasovaMilwaukee4.50.0862.71
Francisco GarciaSacramento2.80.0932.68
Vince CarterOrlando-Phoenix2.30.0622.67
Raja BellUtah20.062.64
Julian WrightToronto30.1652.63
Jamal CrawfordAtlanta1.80.0542.59
Anthony TolliverMinnesota50.092.56
Gary NealSan Antonio20.0722.54
Nick CollisonOklahoma City50.0792.51
Jamario MoonCleveland-LA Clippers30.1142.48
Sasha VujacicLA Lakers-New Jersey20.072.4
Jordan FarmarNew Jersey10.0642.4
Mario ChalmersMiami10.0722.38
Zaza PachuliaAtlanta50.0912.36
Baron DavisCleveland-LA Clippers10.0682.35
Amare StoudemireNew York4.80.0392.34
Brad MillerHouston50.1092.31
Derek FisherLA Lakers10.0482.31
Eric BledsoeLA Clippers10.062.29
Joel AnthonyMiami50.0742.26
Shaquille O\'NealBoston50.1382.16
Tyler HansbroughIndiana40.0672.14
Quentin RichardsonOrlando20.1052.09
Jon BrockmanMilwaukee40.1462.05
Steve BlakeLA Lakers10.0622.05
Shaun LivingstonCharlotte1.10.0782.04
Erick DampierMiami50.1182
Maurice EvansAtlanta-Washington20.0611.98
Tiago SplitterSan Antonio50.1281.97
Dominic McGuireCharlotte3.10.1231.95
Damien WilkinsAtlanta30.1371.93
Earl BoykinsMilwaukee10.1071.92
Derrick BrownCharlotte-New York30.161.92
Joey DorseyToronto50.1761.92
Shelden WilliamsDenver-New York4.60.11.9
Gordon HaywardUtah30.0741.89
Daequan CookOklahoma City20.1511.88
Nazr MohammedCharlotte-Oklahoma City50.071.88
Shannon BrownLA Lakers1.90.0561.82
Al-Farouq AminuLA Clippers30.061.81
Carl LandryNew Orleans-Sacramento40.0431.79
Marco BelinelliNew Orleans2.40.0441.78
Jeff TeagueAtlanta10.0871.75
Jose BareaDallas1.50.051.72
Luis ScolaHouston4.30.0341.69
Peja StojakovicDallas-New Orleans-Toronto3.10.1291.66
Tyrus ThomasCharlotte40.0921.65
Martell WebsterMinnesota30.0721.63
Eric MaynorOklahoma City1.20.0621.55
Othyus JeffersSan Antonio-Washington20.2311.55
Jordan HillHouston40.0661.54
Chris Douglas-RobertsMilwaukee20.0831.52
O.J. MayoMemphis20.0381.5
Vladimir RadmanovicGolden State40.0611.48
Darrell ArthurMemphis40.0441.46
Eddie HouseMiami1.20.0721.46
DeShawn StevensonDallas2.70.061.45
D.J. WhiteCharlotte-Oklahoma City40.1011.44
Corey MaggetteMilwaukee30.0491.44
Zydrunas IlgauskasMiami50.0581.38
Daniel GibsonCleveland10.0351.38
Wesley JohnsonMinnesota2.50.0311.34
Tyreke EvansSacramento1.80.031.31
Carlos ArroyoBoston-Miami10.0531.3
Shawne WilliamsNew York40.0471.29
Delonte WestBoston1.80.1371.29
Luther HeadSacramento20.1031.26
Ben UzohNew Jersey20.1351.23
Aaron GrayNew Orleans50.1131.23
Bill WalkerNew York30.0731.18
Nenad KrsticBoston-Oklahoma City50.0361.17
Corey BrewerDallas-Minnesota2.10.0371.15
Udonis HaslemMiami40.1561.12
Austin DayeDetroit3.60.0371.11
Kendrick PerkinsBoston-Oklahoma City50.0721.11
Brandan WrightGolden State-New Jersey40.1371.08
Jarrett JackNew Orleans-Toronto1.20.031.07
Ben GordonDetroit20.0241.07
Von WaferBoston20.0921.06
Roy HibbertIndiana50.0210.99
Jeff GreenBoston-Oklahoma City3.70.0190.97
C.J. WatsonChicago1.10.0420.96
Manny HarrisCleveland20.0490.96
Craig SmithLA Clippers40.0770.93
Jeremy LinGolden State10.1570.93
Ian MahinmiDallas50.0890.9
Channing FryePhoenix4.40.0170.89
Brian CardinalDallas40.0690.88
Jared JeffriesHouston-New York40.0680.86
Andres NocioniPhiladelphia3.10.0440.85
Jerryd BaylessNew Orleans-Toronto1.10.0270.85
Stephen JacksonCharlotte2.40.0170.84
Steve NovakDallas-San Antonio40.1850.83
James JohnsonChicago-Toronto3.50.0480.83
Damion JamesNew Jersey30.0970.82
Dahntay JonesIndiana20.0640.78
Quincy PondexterNew Orleans30.050.76
Matt CarrollCharlotte20.0620.75
Louis AmundsonGolden State40.0520.75
Hamed HaddadiMemphis50.2080.73
Jamaal MagloireMiami50.2210.73
Greivis VasquezMemphis20.0360.65
DeMar DeRozanToronto2.60.0110.64
Cartier MartinWashington30.0560.63
Al ThorntonGolden State-Washington3.30.0210.62
Didier Ilunga-MbengaNew Orleans50.0870.6
Randy FoyeLA Clippers1.90.0180.6
Eugene JeterSacramento10.0310.55
James PoseyIndiana30.0310.54
Ike DioguLA Clippers40.0540.53
Joel PrzybillaCharlotte-Portland50.0480.52
Brandon RoyPortland30.0190.52
Willie GreenNew Orleans20.0140.48
Will BynumDetroit10.0190.45
Gary ForbesDenver30.0270.45
Drew GoodenMilwaukee50.0250.45
Goran DragicHouston-Phoenix10.0170.44
Anthony CarterDenver-New York10.0450.44
Hilton ArmstrongAtlanta-Washington50.0430.43
Jason WilliamsMemphis-Orlando10.070.43
Larry SandersMilwaukee40.0240.43
Juwan HowardMiami40.0330.41
Spencer HawesPhiladelphia50.0110.39
Semih ErdenBoston-Cleveland50.0310.39
Mickael PietrusOrlando-Phoenix30.0160.37
Andray BlatcheWashington4.60.0080.36
Chris DuhonOrlando10.0210.34
Caron ButlerDallas30.0190.34
Larry OwensSan Antonio-Washington30.1090.33
Jason MaxiellDetroit40.0160.32
Roger MasonNew York20.0460.31
Mario WestNew Jersey20.1250.3
Devin EbanksLA Lakers40.1140.28
Dante CunninghamCharlotte-Portland40.0080.28
Richard HamiltonDetroit2.40.0090.28
Melvin ElyDenver50.0340.26
Lazar HaywardMinnesota20.0290.25
Jermaine TaylorHouston-Sacramento20.0240.24
Etan ThomasAtlanta40.1340.23
Anthony RandolphMinnesota-New York40.0170.21
Jeff AdrienGolden State40.0480.19
Willie WarrenLA Clippers20.0670.19
Danny GreenSan Antonio30.0910.17
Darnell JacksonSacramento40.0170.17
Jason SmithNew Orleans4.50.0070.16
Ekpe UdohGolden State40.0070.16
Yao MingHouston50.0830.16
Acie LawGolden State-Memphis10.010.16
Sasha PavlovicBoston-Dallas-New Orleans30.020.15
Chris JohnsonBoston-Portland50.0470.14
Antawn JamisonCleveland3.90.0030.13
Dominique JonesDallas20.0410.12
Cole AldrichOklahoma City50.0370.11
Charlie VillanuevaDetroit40.0030.09
Michael ReddMilwaukee20.0330.09
Troy MurphyBoston-New Jersey4.10.0090.09
Royal IveyOklahoma City10.0260.08
Ime UdokaSan Antonio30.030.08
James AndersonSan Antonio20.0120.07
Antonio DanielsPhiladelphia10.0960.07
DeMarre CarrollHouston-Memphis30.0670.07
Renaldo BalkmanDenver-New York30.050.06
Mike HarrisHouston30.1820.06
T.J. FordIndiana10.0030.05
Donte GreeneSacramento30.0020.05
Orien GreeneNew Jersey20.4420.05
Leon PoweCleveland-Memphis40.0070.04
Leandro BarbosaToronto20.0010.04
C.J. MilesUtah2.50.0010.04
Marreese SpeightsPhiladelphia50.0020.03
Kyle WeaverUtah20.0190.03
Kosta KoufosDenver-Minnesota50.0020.02
Theo RatliffLA Lakers50.0030
Marcus CousinUtah5-0.0030
Jerry StackhouseMiami2-0.0030
Pape SyAtlanta3-0.0080
Brian SkinnerMilwaukee4-0.030
Gani LawalPhoenix4-0.44-0.02
Maurice AgerMinnesota2-0.039-0.02
Garret SilerPhoenix5-0.014-0.03
Hassan WhitesideSacramento5-0.835-0.03
Marcus BanksToronto1-0.082-0.04
Pops Mensah-BonsuNew Orleans4-0.057-0.04
Quinton RossNew Jersey2-0.006-0.04
Ronald DupreeToronto3-0.196-0.05
John LucasChicago1-0.268-0.06
Morris PetersonOklahoma City3-0.133-0.06
Luke HarangodyBoston-Cleveland4-0.006-0.07
Kevin SeraphinWashington4-0.007-0.09
Sundiata GainesMinnesota-New Jersey-Toronto1-0.014-0.09
Patrick EwingNew Orleans3-0.243-0.09
Tony BattiePhiladelphia5-0.012-0.1
Dexter PittmanMiami5-0.422-0.1
Bobby SimmonsSan Antonio3-0.325-0.11
Francisco ElsonUtah5-0.01-0.13
Brian ScalabrineChicago4-0.076-0.14
Charlie BellGolden State2-0.041-0.15
Andy RautinsNew York2-0.314-0.16
DeSagana DiopCharlotte5-0.042-0.16
Hamady NdiayeWashington5-0.097-0.16
Fabricio ObertoPortland5-0.174-0.16
Brook LopezNew Jersey5-0.003-0.18
Solomon JonesIndiana4-0.016-0.18
Antoine WrightSacramento3-0.298-0.19
Lester HudsonWashington2-0.126-0.19
Rodney CarneyGolden State-Memphis3.7-0.029-0.2
Trey JohnsonLA Lakers-Toronto2-0.109-0.21
Christian EyengaCleveland3-0.011-0.21
Timofey MozgovDenver-New York5-0.021-0.23
J.J. HicksonCleveland4.8-0.005-0.23
Solomon AlabiToronto5-0.189-0.23
Ishmael SmithHouston-Memphis1-0.025-0.23
Chris KamanLA Clippers5-0.014-0.24
Dan GadzuricGolden State-New Jersey5-0.026-0.25
Derrick CaracterLA Lakers4-0.057-0.25
Joe SmithLA Lakers-New Jersey4-0.181-0.26
Earl ClarkOrlando-Phoenix4-0.027-0.26
Jason KaponoPhiladelphia3-0.115-0.26
Craig BrackinsPhiladelphia4-0.405-0.28
Sherron CollinsCharlotte1-0.209-0.29
Mehmet OkurUtah5-0.084-0.29
Brian CookLA Clippers4-0.036-0.33
Luke WaltonLA Lakers3-0.033-0.33
Lance StephensonIndiana1.8-0.142-0.34
David AndersenNew Orleans-Toronto5-0.045-0.35
Wayne EllingtonMinnesota2-0.014-0.35
Malik AllenOrlando5-0.096-0.35
Jermaine O\'NealBoston5-0.044-0.4
Hasheem ThabeetHouston-Memphis5-0.052-0.41
Darius SongailaPhiladelphia5-0.275-0.41
Chris QuinnSan Antonio1-0.07-0.42
Ryan HollinsCleveland5-0.017-0.43
Byron MullensOklahoma City5-0.249-0.44
Nick YoungWashington2.6-0.01-0.44
Patrick MillsPortland1-0.03-0.48
Garrett TempleCharlotte-Milwaukee-San Antonio2-0.103-0.49
Mustafa ShakurWashington1-0.154-0.51
Sonny WeemsToronto2-0.018-0.52
Zabian DowdellPhoenix1.4-0.086-0.52
Armon JohnsonPortland1-0.092-0.53
Sebastian TelfairMinnesota1-0.037-0.55
Sean MarksPortland5-0.129-0.56
Eduardo NajeraCharlotte4-0.072-0.56
Josh HowardWashington3-0.066-0.56
Jarron CollinsLA Clippers-Portland5-0.15-0.56
Samardo SamuelsCleveland4-0.039-0.57
Travis OutlawNew Jersey3.2-0.012-0.57
Yi JianlianWashington4-0.025-0.58
Xavier HenryMemphis2-0.054-0.59
Glen DavisBoston4.6-0.012-0.6
Jason CollinsAtlanta5-0.05-0.62
Robin LopezPhoenix5-0.031-0.64
Rasual ButlerChicago-LA Clippers2.6-0.04-0.64
Joey GrahamCleveland3-0.056-0.68
Luke BabbittPortland3-0.238-0.68
Alexis AjincaDallas-Toronto5-0.1-0.71
Nate RobinsonBoston-Oklahoma City1-0.034-0.72
Nikola PekovicMinnesota4-0.04-0.73
Stephen GrahamNew Jersey3-0.038-0.77
Terrence WilliamsHouston-New Jersey3-0.133-0.8
Mo WilliamsCleveland-LA Clippers1-0.022-0.81
A.J. PriceIndiana1-0.052-0.85
DaJuan SummersDetroit3-0.208-0.86
Avery BradleyBoston1-0.281-0.95
Earl BarronMilwaukee-Phoenix-Portland5-0.162-1.03
Linas KleizaToronto3-0.049-1.06
Rodrigue BeauboisDallas1-0.104-1.07
Kyrylo FesenkoUtah5-0.129-1.22
Josh PowellAtlanta4-0.091-1.23
Al HarringtonDenver4-0.04-1.4
Ronnie PriceUtah2-0.094-1.4
Johan PetroNew Jersey5-0.076-1.42
Jawad WilliamsCleveland4-0.194-1.58
Jonny FlynnMinnesota1-0.08-1.63
Jordan CrawfordAtlanta-Washington1.8-0.078-1.66
Gilbert ArenasOrlando-Washington1.6-0.047-1.75
Darko MilicicMinnesota5-0.052-1.83
Aaron BrooksHouston-Phoenix1.1-0.083-2.22
Michael BeasleyMinnesota3.2-0.046-2.27
DeMarcus CousinsSacramento5-0.064-3.08
Andrea BargnaniToronto5-0.126-6.19